75

Recently Sold Homes in 13135

Section Image
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2260 Lamson Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,745

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Migliaccio Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    2260 Lamson Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    123 Millard Bassett Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,014

    Last Listing Agent Michaelanne Vail Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    123 Millard Bassett Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9242 Sixty Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,087

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wills Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    9242 Sixty Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $1,625,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    115 Hilltop Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 18,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,977

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lischak Listing by Dropped Members

    115 Hilltop Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    124 County Route 6, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,379

    Last Listing Agent Michele Popcun Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    124 County Route 6, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    64 Ostrander Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,331

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caves Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    64 Ostrander Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    40 Lock St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1849

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,608

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    40 Lock St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1 Harris Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,130

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Listing by Continental Real Estate Group

    1 Harris Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $189,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    89 Elm St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,055

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Wahrendorf Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    89 Elm St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    61 Shady Elm Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,427

    Last Listing Agent Robert Harvey Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    61 Shady Elm Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $185,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    71 Dix Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,937

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ingraham Milkovic Listing by Excel, REALTORS

    71 Dix Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2405 Sourwood Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,738

    Last Listing Agent Jack Gherardi Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    2405 Sourwood Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    206 Oswego River Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,246

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    206 Oswego River Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0000 State Route 49, Schroeppel, NY 13135

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $15,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Costa Listing by Candy Costa Real Estate LLC

    0000 State Route 49, Schroeppel, NY 13135
  • /2

    $42,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    36 Washer Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,818

36 Washer Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $171,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    396 Main St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1845

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,354

396 Main St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $317,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    23 Elm St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    23 Elm St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $53,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    433 Pendergast Rd Unit 435, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,464

    Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    433 Pendergast Rd Unit 435, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $623,875

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    LOT 4 Longview Terrace, Lysander, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kayne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    LOT 4 Longview Terrace, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    254 Pendergast Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,723

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wright-Gilbo Listing by Gilbo Realty LLC

    254 Pendergast Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    87 Canal Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,734

87 Canal Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    0 Sandra Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • Land
    • 22,877 Sq Ft
    • $28,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    0 Sandra Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $118,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    42 Davis St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,143

42 Davis St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2 Church St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1853

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,903

    Last Listing Agent Alex Johnson Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    2 Church St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9329 Oswego Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,269

9329 Oswego Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9200 Sixty Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,500

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hoffman Listing by HHC Realty

    9200 Sixty Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3306 Glen Abbey Terrace, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,737

    Last Listing Agent David Duskee Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    3306 Glen Abbey Terrace, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $200,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    67 Cherry St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,041

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Wills Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    67 Cherry St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $489,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9142 Frenchmans Creek Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,228

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dumas Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    9142 Frenchmans Creek Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3282 Greenleafe Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,474

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Ramin Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3282 Greenleafe Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $253,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    29 Loomis Terrace, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,308

29 Loomis Terrace, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $307,400

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    30 Jefferson St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,722

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Saloski Listing by Inquire Realty

    30 Jefferson St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $257,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    232 Barnard Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,317

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Wise Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    232 Barnard Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $439,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3242 Greenleafe Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,603

    Last Listing Agent Joanne DiPaulo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3242 Greenleafe Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $449,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3291 Greenleafe Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,120

    Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    3291 Greenleafe Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $112,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    495 Main St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,163

    Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    495 Main St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    Lot 27R Longview Terrace, Lysander, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

Lot 27R Longview Terrace, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    46 Joey K Ln, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,560

    Last Listing Agent Martin Carpenter Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    46 Joey K Ln, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $232,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    85 Lock St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,627

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Purcell Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    85 Lock St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $96,550

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    26 Towpath Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,994

    Last Listing Agent Debra Miller Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    26 Towpath Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home