590

Recently Sold Phoenixville, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $715,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    601 Waterfall Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,474

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Meszaros Countryside Realty

    601 Waterfall Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /26

    $475,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1904 Northridge Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,312

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bernotas Coldwell Banker Realty

    1904 Northridge Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    648 Onward Ave Unit 58, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,745

    Last Listing Agent Andriana Kapetanakis BIG Realty

    648 Onward Ave Unit 58, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /41

    $437,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    406 Heckle St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,128

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Norris Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    406 Heckle St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /61

    $976,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    1019 Iron Works Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,768

    Last Listing Agent Bob Davis BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    1019 Iron Works Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /46

    $565,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    217 Lyndell Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,462

    Last Listing Agent Angela Teles Real of Pennsylvania

    217 Lyndell Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /51

    $535,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1375 Angela Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,047

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Chupein Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    1375 Angela Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /2

    $899,622 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    104 Ferry Ln Unit 2, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $337/SF

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Craig Craig Properties Inc

    104 Ferry Ln Unit 2, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /61

    $549,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    120 Ashley Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,325

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dantonio JRHeller.com LLC

    120 Ashley Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /25

    $315,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1105 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,685

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Barr Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    1105 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /29

    $685,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    183 Sloan Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,014

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Heskett Chris James Hector Realty

    183 Sloan Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /21

    $529,890 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1279 Fillmore St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Traditional Towns

    1279 Fillmore St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /48

    $950,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    405 Millwright Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,167

    Last Listing Agent CJ Stein Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    405 Millwright Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /27

    $399,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    25 Morgan St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,274

    Last Listing Agent Mattie Yacka Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Morgan St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /41

    $589,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    220 Coldstream Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,183

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Miceri Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    220 Coldstream Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /29

    $305,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    321 Walnut St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,270

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Musser Compass RE

    321 Walnut St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /12

    $890,853 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    106 Ferry Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 773 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,333

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Craig Craig Properties Inc

    106 Ferry Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /27

    $460,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1400 Continental Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,686

    Last Listing Agent Jody Allen Evangelista Coldwell Banker Realty

    1400 Continental Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /50

    $720,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    41 Thayer Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,899

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Doyle Engel & Völkers

    41 Thayer Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /30

    $440,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1212 Madison Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,380

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fallon RE/MAX Main Line-Kimberton

    1212 Madison Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /28

    $800,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1128 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,875

    Last Listing Agent John Lentz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1128 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /36

    $430,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    528 Virginia Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,794

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bauer Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    528 Virginia Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /41

    $510,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3104 King Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,161

    Last Listing Agent Alec Kearns KRG Residential

    3104 King Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /17

    $480,930 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    779 Platinum Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Contemporary Towns

    779 Platinum Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /40

    $477,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    958 Skylar Ct, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,167

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Coladonato RE/MAX Ready

    958 Skylar Ct, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /36

    $430,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1911 Revolutionary Ct Unit 105, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,997

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kunda Freestyle Real Estate LLC

    1911 Revolutionary Ct Unit 105, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /10

    $32,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    41 Terrace Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Heskett Chris James Hector Realty

    41 Terrace Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /25

    $490,425 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    170 Hudson Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,770

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lipschutz Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    170 Hudson Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /27

    $650,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1147 Balfour Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,820

    Last Listing Agent Tom Burlington Duffy Real Estate-St Davids

    1147 Balfour Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /24

    $399,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    812 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kuester Fusion PHL Realty, LLC

    812 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0 Pine Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $225,352 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rothenberger Brode & Brooks Inc

    0 Pine Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /27

    $420,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    11 Mill St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,662

    Last Listing Agent Alex Newman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    11 Mill St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1024 Balfour Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,775

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Meszaros Countryside Realty

    1024 Balfour Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /17

    $480,645 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    759 Platinum Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Contemporary Towns

    759 Platinum Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /39

    $320,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    414 Westridge Dr Unit 184, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wolfgang Bauer Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    414 Westridge Dr Unit 184, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /24

    $345,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    128 Stewarts Ct Unit 806, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sanjiv Jain Legacy Real Estate, Inc.

    128 Stewarts Ct Unit 806, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /40

    $427,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    103 Simmons Aly, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kaplan Coldwell Banker Realty

    103 Simmons Aly, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /17

    $472,180 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    854 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Contemporary Towns

    854 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /17

    $465,880 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    731 Platinum Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Contemporary Towns

    731 Platinum Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /36

    $639,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5 Madison Dr, Spring City, PA 19475

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,612

    Last Listing Agent Jim Regan JPAR Action Realty

    5 Madison Dr, Spring City, PA 19475

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home