$965,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
104 Ferry Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,671 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $361/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $947,696
Last Listing Agent Trevor Williams VRA Realty
104 Ferry Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460