$307,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025
387 Westridge Cir Unit T112, Phoenixville, PA 19460
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 928 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- $331/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $311,492
Last Listing Agent Nick Solomon BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell
387 Westridge Cir Unit T112, Phoenixville, PA 19460