590

Recently Sold Phoenixville, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    251 Hall St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,688

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Maerten Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    251 Hall St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /63

    $1,600,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4104 Tinker Hill Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,695

    Last Listing Agent Alex Coates Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    4104 Tinker Hill Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /74

    $1,000,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1035 Snyder Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,875

    Last Listing Agent Bob Davis BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    1035 Snyder Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /9

    $548,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    109 Fairfax Ct Unit 2505, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,689

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lizell Homestarr Realty

    109 Fairfax Ct Unit 2505, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /17

    $315,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    313 Westridge Cir Unit T-147, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Marker-Goodman Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    313 Westridge Cir Unit T-147, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    389 Foundry St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Eisenhower Compass RE

    389 Foundry St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /29

    $795,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    40 Thayer Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,699

    Last Listing Agent Ty Chhan LPT Realty, LLC

    40 Thayer Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /57

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    345 Country Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,370

    Last Listing Agent Jim Becker Engel & Völkers

    345 Country Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /30

    $589,490 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    239 Smithworks Blvd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,232

    D.R. Horton Steelpointe

    239 Smithworks Blvd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /14

    $399,885 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    852 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Contemporary Towns

    852 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /8

    $78,760 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    554 Merlin Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $65,633 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,000

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Russell Alderfer Auction & Realty

    554 Merlin Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /54

    $555,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    824 Glenn Ct, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,798

    Last Listing Agent Brian Figgs Coldwell Banker Realty

    824 Glenn Ct, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /24

    $485,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    609 Waitkus Aly, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,283

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kane BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    609 Waitkus Aly, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /34

    $440,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    308 Locust Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,026

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    308 Locust Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    114 Red Fox Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $679,502

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Lane Lane Collective, LLC.

    114 Red Fox Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    806 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kuester Fusion PHL Realty, LLC

    806 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /69

    $1,255,878 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    322 Woodmere Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,252

    Last Listing Agent Anna Brogan RE/MAX Main Line - Devon

    322 Woodmere Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /44

    $635,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    43 Hummingbird Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,187

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Musser Compass RE

    43 Hummingbird Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /30

    $482,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    215 Yocum Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,115

    Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    215 Yocum Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /21

    $539,230 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    205 Bronze St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Traditional Towns

    205 Bronze St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /42

    $690,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    180 Beacon Dr E, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,526

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    180 Beacon Dr E, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /2

    $473,058 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    623 Waitkus Aly, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,541

    Last Listing Agent Lori-Nan Engler Redfin Corporation

    623 Waitkus Aly, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /73

    $489,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1229 Egypt Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,490

    Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

    1229 Egypt Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /17

    $452,980 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    826 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Contemporary Towns

    826 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /23

    $430,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    63 Coll Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,505

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Grohol Compass RE

    63 Coll Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /64

    $475,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    510 Groat Aly, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,390

    Last Listing Agent Alex Ercole Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    510 Groat Aly, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /25

    $580,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    114 Sunset Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,094

    Last Listing Agent Franco Fierro Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    114 Sunset Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /17

    $400,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    349 Foundry St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF

    Last Listing Agent John Bell RE/MAX Integrity

    349 Foundry St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /45

    $375,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    319 4th Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,503

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daywalt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    319 4th Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /38

    $460,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    228 Morgan St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,680

    Last Listing Agent Leah Davey BHHS Fox & Roach-Rosemont

    228 Morgan St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /27

    $230,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    200 Lincoln Ave Unit 212, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,417

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    200 Lincoln Ave Unit 212, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /46

    $490,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3003 Spice Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,206

    Last Listing Agent Alec Kearns KRG Residential

    3003 Spice Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /36

    $411,012 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1905 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,943

    Last Listing Agent Mary Byrnes RE/MAX Main Line-Paoli

    1905 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /46

    $454,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1227 Madison Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,832

    Last Listing Agent Rory Burkhart EXP Realty, LLC

    1227 Madison Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /31

    $561,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    241 2nd Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,169

    Last Listing Agent Diane Winkelman Redfin Corporation

    241 2nd Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /14

    $415,816 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    840 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Contemporary Towns

    840 Graphite Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /25

    $750,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    42 Pin Oak Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,617

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wagner RE/MAX Action Associates

    42 Pin Oak Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /19

    $577,490 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    732 Ore St, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,824

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnne Sebastian D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    732 Ore St, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /31

    $100,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12 Rosewood Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

12 Rosewood Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460
  • /14

    $396,866 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    737 Platinum Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Phoenixville Heights - Contemporary Towns

    737 Platinum Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home