7,875

Properties in ZIP Code 29671

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $285,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Cove Creek Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1292 Cove Creek Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pace Keller Williams Luxury Lake Living

    • /36

      Est $264,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Crescent Hill Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      285 Crescent Hill Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /30

      Est $492,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Porter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      124 Porter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Hocker Reedy Property Group, LLC - Commercial

    • /32

      Est $330,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 E Preston McDaniel Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      154 E Preston McDaniel Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Spearman Clardy Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $183,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Edens Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      600 Edens Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hamilton Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /28

      Est $335,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Earl St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      209 Earl St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $142,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Edens Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      719 Edens Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Bell & Associates Western Upstate Keller William

    • /24

      Est $270,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Blue Ridge Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 Blue Ridge Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tarah Alcott Real Broker, LLC

    • /36

      Est $349,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Red Hill Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      342 Red Hill Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /30

      Est $208,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Gilliland Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      129 Gilliland Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Farrow Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /23

      Est $285,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Fox Squirrel Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      837 Fox Squirrel Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Harriott DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    • /38

      Est $378,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Carrol Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      427 Carrol Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /26

      Est $339,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Gail Ave, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      130 Gail Ave, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Haney Wilson Associates

    • /35

      Est $258,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Judy Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      201 Judy Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hall Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /36

      Est $396,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Aniwaya View, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      172 Aniwaya View, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Jager EXP Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $633,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Brookside Cir, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      167 Brookside Cir, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baker Keller Williams Greenville Cen

    • /29

      Est $210,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Caterpillar Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      211 Caterpillar Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Burt Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /10

      Est $232,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Hoyt Anderson Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      187 Hoyt Anderson Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Fedder Axcent Realty

    • /48

      Est $348,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Liberty Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      404 Liberty Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Curdoglo Reznik Real Estate LLC

    • /4

      Est $106,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Church St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 1 Bed
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      106 S Church St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 575% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,800
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Tumblin Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /16

      Est $288,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lakewood Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      220 Lakewood Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

• /13

      Est $182,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 S Church St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      232 S Church St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Elder Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /39

      Est $250,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Secona Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      503 Secona Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hamilton Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /20

      Est $241,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Dean St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      307 Dean St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Waynick Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /19

      Est $297,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Walhalla Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1133 Walhalla Hwy, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Feeser Owners.com

    • /38

      Est $540,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Hollingsworth Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      142 Hollingsworth Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /8

      Est $111,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Morris Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 6,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114 Morris Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Land NextHome Lenny Gaines & Co.

    • /24

      Est $265,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Pendleton St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      317 Pendleton St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hamersky Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greer

    • /21

      Est $305,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Lewis St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      302 S Lewis St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robby Brady Howard Hanna Allen Tate - WestEnd

    • /35

      Est $395,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Garvin St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      318 Garvin St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charee Mcconchie BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta Rd

    • /25

      Est $265,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 S Catherine St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      406 S Catherine St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Drag Rawls Realty. Inc.

    • /32

      Est $244,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 N Catherine St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      217 N Catherine St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Licha Chucktown Homes Team by LPT

    • /24

      Est $168,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Poinsett Ave, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      119 Poinsett Ave, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The CleverPeople eXp Realty - Clever People

    • /38

      Est $356,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Queens Ct, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      145 Queens Ct, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Akers Akers and Associates

    • /17

      Est $175,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 E Baker St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      309 E Baker St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Masitto-Cairns Wilson Associates

    • /32

      Est $435,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Queens Ct, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      148 Queens Ct, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cheves Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /26

      Est $396,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Glassy Mountain St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      114 Glassy Mountain St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Tye Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /36

      Est $618,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Glassy Mountain St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      124 Glassy Mountain St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Crane Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /40

      Est $283,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Glassy Mountain St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      123 Glassy Mountain St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Winter Justin Winter & Assoc

    • /15

      Est $219,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 N Catherine St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      303 N Catherine St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gillespie W Realty Upstate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home