8,432

Homes in ZIP Code 29671

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $274,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Dean St, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      308 Dean St, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hall Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

  • /22

    $149,999

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    02 Concord Church Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $29,527 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Whims Reedy Property Group, LLC - Commercial

    02 Concord Church Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /36

      Est $500,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Belle Shoals Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1822 Belle Shoals Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

  • /43

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    161 Overlook Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,026

    Last Listing Agent Justin Winter Justin Winter & Assoc

    161 Overlook Dr, Pickens, SC 29671
    • 303 Cherokee Hills Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Est $454,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Cherokee Hills Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      303 Cherokee Hills Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Zales Meares Property Advisors

  • /18

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    306 Cliffside Trail, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $43,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Clardy Clardy Real Estate

    306 Cliffside Trail, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /30

      Est $277,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Fulda Ct, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      121 Fulda Ct, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Darrow Navigate Realty

  • /40

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    113 Masters Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LIBBY WAMPOLE RE/MAX Moves Greer

    113 Masters Dr, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /36

      Est $386,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Woodmere Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      370 Woodmere Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Setzer BHHS Meadows Mountain Realty

  • /31

    $17,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    116 Fireside Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $45,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,000

    Last Listing Agent Greg McMahan Cherokee Foothills Realty LLC

    116 Fireside Ln, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /42

      Est $388,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Whispering Falls Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      424 Whispering Falls Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    110 N Blue Ridge Cir, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,249

    Last Listing Agent Adeline Cooley Real Broker, LLC

    110 N Blue Ridge Cir, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /39

      Est $363,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Whispering Falls Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      443 Whispering Falls Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

  • /47

    $598,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    336 Allgood Bridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,101

    Last Listing Agent Dina Lopez Nest Realty

    336 Allgood Bridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /25

      Est $224,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Cove Creek Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      231 Cove Creek Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Burt BHHS C Dan Joyner - Office A

  • /23

    $8,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    306 Woodmere Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $9,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 842 Days On Market

306 Woodmere Dr, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /30

      Est $691,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 E Preston McDaniel Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      603 E Preston McDaniel Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Horbinski Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

  • /35

    $45,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    326 Chesapeake Trail, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    326 Chesapeake Trail, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /24

      Est $485,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Meece Mill Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      827 Meece Mill Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yostina Abercrombie Abercrombie and Associates

  • /35

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    601 Bethlehem Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burton Real Broker, LLC

    601 Bethlehem Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /36

      Est $227,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Gravley Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      821 Gravley Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

  • /49

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1808 Belle Shoals Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,887

    Last Listing Agent Shane Dotson Keller Williams DRIVE

    1808 Belle Shoals Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1498 Reece Mill Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      1498 Reece Mill Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $726/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Hamrick NAI Earle Furman, LLC

  • /2

    $22,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    211 Cliffside Trail, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $39,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,958

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lish EXP Realty LLC

    211 Cliffside Trail, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /36

      Est $237,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Lost Valley Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      230 Lost Valley Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    210 Sundown Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,775

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    210 Sundown Dr, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /33

      Est $424,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Morris Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      170 Morris Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Johnson Acacia Realty Advisors, LLC

  • /39

    $314,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    109 English Holley Ct, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,462

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Meares Western Upstate Keller William

    109 English Holley Ct, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /37

      Est $435,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Red Hill Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      853 Red Hill Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,900
      • May 31, 2024

• /26

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    420 Trotter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bracken Bracken Real Estate

    420 Trotter Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /36

      Est $272,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Shady Grove Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      927 Shady Grove Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

  • /43

    $257,000

    Sold Feb 08, 2026

    236 Connie Dr, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,142

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Austin Powdersville Realty, Inc.

    236 Connie Dr, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /27

      Est $250,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Erin Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      164 Erin Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danon Gilstrap Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    123 Church View Ct, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,401

    Last Listing Agent Greg McMahan Cherokee Foothills Realty

    123 Church View Ct, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /16

      Est $306,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Erin Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      213 Erin Ln, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Baker Keller Williams Greenville Cen

  • /6

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1221 Bethlehem Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,853

1221 Bethlehem Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /46

      Est $889,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Stephens Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      245 Stephens Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Herron Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee North

  • /13

    $52,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3912 S Carolina 11, Pickens, SC 29671

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $20,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bracken Bracken Real Estate

    3912 S Carolina 11, Pickens, SC 29671
    • /20

      Est $312,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Stephens Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      215 Stephens Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Christie The Lentz Team

  • /41

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    107 Aiken Farm Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,678

    Last Listing Agent Tim Elder Keller Williams Greenville Central

    107 Aiken Farm Rd, Pickens, SC 29671

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home