8,448

Pigeon Forge, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $499,937 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Black Hawk Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      704 Black Hawk Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Arwood Century 21 MVP

  • /30

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    225 Bellwood Ave, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Beautifully Updated Brick 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home in the Heart of Pigeon Forge! Located just a short walk from the Parkway, this fully renovated brick home offers city utilities, modern updates, and unbeatable convenience. Perfect as a primary residence or second home. Inside, the home features fresh interior paint, new flooring throughout, a replaced front picture window, and a bright bonus

    Agent Photo

    Emili Spangler

    Prime Mountain Properties

    (865) 346-4412

    225 Bellwood Ave, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /43

    $370,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    650 Snowflower Cir Unit 28, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Christie Crye-Leike Realtors

    650 Snowflower Cir Unit 28, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /26

      Est $390,512 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      643 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Whitaker MG Rise Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $477,000

    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    205 Ogle Dr Unit 323, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    THIS PROPERTY IS ON A RENTAL PROGRAM. PLEASE CALL LISTING AGENT TO SCHEDULE SHOWINGS.

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Renfro

    CENTURY 21 Legacy

    (865) 459-3506

    205 Ogle Dr Unit 323, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /46

    $925,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3284 Pine Peak Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $441/SF

    3284 Pine Peak Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
    • /28

      Est $569,177 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Nighthawk Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      713 Nighthawk Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie King Summit Real Estate,LLC

  • /34

    $622,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    615 Lethco Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Welcome to your perfect mountain getaway! This exceptional 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom cabin with a bonus room in the heart of Pigeon Forge offers an incredible opportunity for both personal enjoyment and a lucrative rental investment. Turnkey and fully furnished, this cabin is ready to welcome guests from day one. Step inside and discover a spacious, inviting interior designed for ultimate relaxation

    Agent Photo

    Alex Hall

    eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    (865) 419-3069

    615 Lethco Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /40

    $685,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3133 Cherokee Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,736

    Last Listing Agent Christy Ratcliff MG Rise Real Estate Group

    3133 Cherokee Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
    • /42

      Est $674,922 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Osprey Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      707 Osprey Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Collins Realty Executives Smoky Mounta

  • /18

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $1,975,000 per Acre

    Lot 14 Pine Valley Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    INVESTORS AND DEVELOPERS! PRIME CABIN BUILDING SITE WITH CITY WATER AND SEWER AVAILABLE AND ONLY MINUTES TO PIGEON FORGE ATTRACTIONS! Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a premium lot with access to city utilities including water, sewer, natural gas, and fiber-optic internet. This sought-after location offers quick and easy access to restaurants, shopping, Dollywood, and the Great

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 346-2317

    Lot 14 Pine Valley Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /33

    $435,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4572 Wilderness Plateau, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,822

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cole Karen Whitlock Realty

    4572 Wilderness Plateau, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /34

      Est $534,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Peregrine Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2914 Peregrine Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,925
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nottingham Summit Real Estate,LLC

  • /65

    $1,199,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,432 Sq Ft

    4355 Forest Ridge Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    GREAT BUY ON THIS INCREDIBLE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN THE HEART OF PIGEON FORGE WITH AN ACTIVE STR PERMIT WITH OCCUPANCY OF 16! STUNNING 5BR/5BA HEATED INDOOR POOL CABIN WITH MOUNTAIN VIEWS, PRIVATE MOVIE THEATER, AND A FULL ARCADE GAME ROOM!!! TURNKEY SHORT-TERM RENTAL READY TO MAXIMIZE CASH FLOW AND ROI -- PERFECT FOR INVESTORS OR THOSE SEEKING A LUXURY SMOKY MOUNTAIN GETAWAY!!! Experience the

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 324-6369

    4355 Forest Ridge Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /54

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    623 Dutch Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Weaver Day & Associates

    623 Dutch Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /36

      Est $470,064 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Eagles Claw Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3002 Eagles Claw Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Spangler Wallace Real Estate KP

  • /48

    $999,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    1219 Bird Nest Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    INVESTORS!! PROJECTED INCOME for 2025 up to $128K!! 3 BEDROOM INDOOR POOL CABIN WITH ARCADE GAMEROOM, MILLION $ MOUNTAIN VIEWS, AND SOLD FULLY FURNISHED AND TURNKEY! HIGH-DEMAND SHORT-TERM RENTAL DESIGNED WITH THE FEATURES, LAYOUT, AND AMENITIES THAT DRIVE BOOKINGS IN THE SMOKY MOUNTAINS. This multi-level property with multiple levels of decking with bubbling hot tub and outdoor seating has been

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 390-6530

    1219 Bird Nest Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /38

    $733,250 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4528 Rocky Bluff Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Korlin Team Century 21 MVP

    4528 Rocky Bluff Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /50

      Est $637,085 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      718 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Combs East TN-LPT Realty

  • /36

    $1,749,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft

    1215 Bird Nest Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    Welcome to Cavern Cascades, a luxurious 4-bed, 5-bath cabin in the Smokies. Known for its unique design, this cabin offers rustic elegance and modern amenities. The chef's kitchen features granite countertops and modern appliances. The living area includes a kids' hideaway under the stairs. The stunning indoor pool, built inside a cave, has a magical atmosphere with a waterfall feature. Bedrooms

    Agent Photo

    Shawn Wright

    Century 21 Wright Realty

    (865) 346-3259

    1215 Bird Nest Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /16

    $550,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    727 Golden Eagle Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,160

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Mills Jet Real Estate

    727 Golden Eagle Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /41

      Est $433,107 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      754 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nottingham Summit Real Estate,LLC

  • /12

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $2,798,000 per Acre

    Lot 34-R Pine Peak Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    WOW FACTOR! Premier building site in the sought-after Pine Mountain Resort, just minutes from the Parkway in Pigeon Forge and all the attractions, shopping, and dining of the Smokies. This mountain and city view lot offers beautiful mountain and city views with a convenient location that's ideal for overnight rental cabins, second homes, or a personal getaway. City water, sewer, natural ga, and

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 378-7929

    Lot 34-R Pine Peak Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /40

    $659,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2947 Fiddlers Creek Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Pitcock Crye-Leike Realtors

    2947 Fiddlers Creek Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /31

      Est $452,730 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      742 Kings Hills Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Tellier eXp Realty, LLC 7720

  • /22

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $1,975,000 per Acre

    0 Lot 13 Pine Valley Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 353-9430

    0 Lot 13 Pine Valley Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1012 Pinyon Cir, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Taylor Prime Mountain Properties

    1012 Pinyon Cir, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /43

      Est $395,831 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Creekwalk Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      334 Creekwalk Blvd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PEGGY COLLINS Sundance Realty

  • /2

    $950,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    584 Warbonnet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Currently under Construction, Fully furnished Rooftop cabin designed for the ultimate Airbnb experience. This luxury retreat is ready to host unforgettable stays. Dive into fun with a golf simulator and a rooftop oasis featuring a hot tub and outdoor kitchen for nonstop entertainment. Enjoy dining on the expansive deck, relax in cozy seating areas, and soak up the serene natural surroundings.

    Agent Photo

    Wyatt Morton

    Real Broker

    (865) 234-4227

    584 Warbonnet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /40

    $710,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    804 Peak Loop Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Adams Homes of The Smokies LLC

    804 Peak Loop Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
    • /46

      Est $424,963 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Rena St, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3224 Rena St, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Derosia Smoky Mountain Real Estate Cor

  • /41

    $1,750,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft

    436 Hatchet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Projected to do over $300,0000 this Fully furnished 6 bedroom Rooftop cabin designed for the ultimate Airbnb experience.This luxury retreat is ready to host unforgettable stays. Dive into fun with a private indoor pool, hot tub, Golf Simulator, and a spacious game room for nonstop entertainment. Enjoy dining on the expansive deck, relax in cozy seating areas, and soak up the serene natural

    Agent Photo

    Wyatt Morton

    Real Broker

    (865) 390-4677

    436 Hatchet Way, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
  • /31

    $650,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    704 Blue Dun Ct, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hawkins Remax Preferred Pigeon Forge

    704 Blue Dun Ct, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /6

      Est $275,865 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Dixie Ave, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      511 Dixie Ave, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tishia Morris Firefly Realty & Rentals, LLC

  • /38

    $729,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    3139 Cherokee Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862

    $$$ MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION SO BUILDER CAN MOVE ON TO NEXT PROJECT! $$$. His Loss is Your Gain!!! AWESOME SPACIOUS CABIN! NEVER RENTED SO YOU CAN CHOOSE YOUR OWN RENTAL PATH - BE IT SELF MANAGING, VRBO, Airbnb OR PICK YOUR FAVORITE RENTAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY. Fully Furnished and tastefully decorated so you can step into your rental investment journey with ease! ***EASY ACCESS W/ ALL PAVED WIDE ROADS

    Agent Photo

    Leann Howard

    Key Mountain Realty, LLC

    (865) 326-3915

    3139 Cherokee Valley Dr, Pigeon Forge, TN 37862
  • /35

    $395,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2310 Goldrush Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,492

    Last Listing Agent Gary Gibson Prime Mountain Properties

    2310 Goldrush Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /65

      Est $569,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Winston St, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3310 Winston St, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gambill eXp Realty, LLC 7720

  • /50

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    1717 High Rock Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    Welcome to your Smoky Mountain escape in sought-after Black Bear Ridge Resort! 'It's All Good' is a stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom cabin offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed space and comfortably sleeps up to 14--making it a standout investment opportunity or private retreat. Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking mountain views, this beautifully maintained cabin blends

    Michelle Phillips United Real Estate Solutions

    1717 High Rock Way, Sevierville, TN 37862
  • /30

    $500,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1014 Pinyon Cir, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Taylor Prime Mountain Properties

    1014 Pinyon Cir, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    • /20

      Est $369,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Scenic Hills Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1043 Scenic Hills Rd, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Waddell Smoky Mountain Real Estate Cor

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home