5,313

Pilot Point, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $290,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    Addison Plan at Yarbrough Farms, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Addison is a spacious two-story floor plan featuring two bedrooms and two-and-a-half bathrooms. On the first floor, an open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, family room, and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining or relaxing. Upstairs, both bedrooms offer the luxury of ensuite bathrooms and walk-in closets, providing comfort and privacy. A conveniently located

    LGI Homes Builder
    766 Carson Ln Unit 36997783, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /31

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14550 Flossie St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Corey Monument Realty

    14550 Flossie St, Celina, TX 75009
    • /15

      Est $268,208 Not Listed For Sale

      14152 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14152 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /43

    $519,940 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    14462 McClint St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Welcome home to 14462 McClint Street! This 5-bedroom, 4-bath home offers impressive style and space across two thoughtfully designed levels. A dramatic cathedral ceiling and fireplace in the family room create a striking focal point, while a sweeping circular staircase adds architectural elegance. The deluxe kitchen features quartz countertops, 36 upper cabinets, and stainless steel

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    14462 McClint St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • 14215 Bacton Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    $312,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14215 Bacton Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    M/I Homes Mobberly Farms - 40' Smart Series

    14215 Bacton Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      14121 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14121 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /18

    $1,286,000

    • Land
    • 12.86 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    TBD Bell Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Discover the perfect blend of peace and possibility on this 12.86-acre tract in Denton County. Currently ag-exempt, it’s ready for your dream home, barn, animals, or family retreat. Enjoy stunning sunrises and sunsets in a quiet, country setting—just outside city limits with no city taxes. Conveniently located with easy access to Celina, Prosper, and Frisco, you’ll have room to roam while staying

    Carrie Oakley Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    TBD Bell Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /24

    $399,940 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14551 Elion Ct, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,118

    14551 Elion Ct, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      14442 McClint St, Celina, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14442 McClint St, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

  • /18

    $314,130 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    14128 Olney Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    NEW CONSTRUCTION COMING SOON: Welcome to Mobberly Farms in Pilot Point, Texas! Your dream home awaits crafted by Centex Homes. This stunning residence spans 2,096 square feet and features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Highlights include a stunning kitchen with ample cabinet space and an eat-in island, a sun-lit gathering room with expansive windows, a spacious game room perfect for entertaining and

    Bill Roberds William Roberds

    14128 Olney Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /6

    $519,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5806 Blackwell Ave, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,235

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Corey Monument Realty

    5806 Blackwell Ave, Celina, TX 75009
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14775 Florence Cooper Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14775 Florence Cooper Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harini Karnati Swagruha LLC

  • /19

    $260,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    14218 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is the owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    14218 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /27

    $327,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 17, 2025

    14125 Gallatin St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,997

    Starlight Homes Creekview Fossil Ridge - Creekview

    14125 Gallatin St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /40

      Est $322,994 Not Listed For Sale

      9863 Stiles Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9863 Stiles Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harrison EXP REALTY

  • /12

    $381,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869+ Sq Ft

    Columbus Plan at Mobberly Farms - 40' Smart Series, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Make yourself at home in the Columbus floorplan. This spacious two-story floorplan is a real fan favorite and features 4—4 bedrooms, 2.5—2.5 bathrooms, and 2,869-2,905 square feet of functional living space. Keep reading to see what set this plan apart.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6517 Adderly Rd Unit 36498117, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /3

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14142 Maida Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,541

    M/I Homes Mobberly Farms - 30' Smart Series

    14142 Maida Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      14438 McClint St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14438 McClint St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

  • /2

    $269,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    775 Sweet Pea Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    New construction by D.R. Horton. Our P40C Camber Plan is in Windrose located within the rapidly growing city of Pilot Point. This is a 1 story 3 bed 2 bath with an open concept floorplan. Home on a large lot will feature waterproof laminate plank flooring, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Smart home included.

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    775 Sweet Pea Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /28

    $275,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14151 Emeric St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,069

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    14151 Emeric St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Anning Way, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5837 Anning Way, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

  • /33

    $899,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft

    405 W Clifton St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Exquisite 1894 Victorian Farmhouse on Expansive Acreage in Historic Pilot Point. Step into a piece of history with this meticulously restored 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Victorian farmhouse, originally constructed in 1894. Nestled in the heart of Pilot Point, this three-story residence spans 3,294 square feet and is set on 6 picturesque acres, making it an ideal haven for equine enthusiasts. The home

    Cami Hobbs Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    405 W Clifton St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /2

    $336,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    622 Minnie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,000

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    622 Minnie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      14779 Florence Copper Ln, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14779 Florence Copper Ln, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

  • /26

    $271,880 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    14168 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    LENNAR - Mobberly Farms -- This home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms near the front of the home, ideal for household members

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14168 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /32

    $301,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    14216 Coness St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,000

    Starlight Homes Creekview Fossil Ridge - Creekview

    14216 Coness St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      14486 Lovelace St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14486 Lovelace St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

  • /40

    $880,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    11692 Foutch Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Nestled on more than five picturesque acres, this impeccably maintained four-bedroom, two-bath custom Cashion home combines timeless charm with the serenity of country living.From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by soaring vaulted ceilings, elegant archways, and a light-filled atrium entry that sets the tone for the home’s warm, inviting atmosphere. The open-concept design flows

    Lavonna Jackson Monument Realty

    11692 Foutch Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /26

    $297,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    14182 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,350

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14182 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      14148 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14148 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /2

    $269,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    729 Orchid Way, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    New construction by D.R. Horton. Our P40C Camber Plan is in Windrose located within the rapidly growing city of Pilot Point. This is a 1 story 3 bed 3 bath with an open concept floorplan. Home on a large lot will feature waterproof laminate plank flooring, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Smart home included.

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    729 Orchid Way, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /5

    $301,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    638 Ruthye Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,808

    638 Ruthye Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      14112 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14112 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /26

    $6,472,300

    • Land
    • 43.88 Acres
    • $147,500 per Acre

    1100 Debbie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Nestled at the end of highly sought-after Debbie Lane in Pilot Point, Texas, a rapidly up-and-coming city, this 43.88-acre property is a rare gem in the booming growth corridor. Currently ag-exempt and fully cross-fenced, the land features sandy loam soil—ideal for grazing, equine, or cattle. At the heart is a sprawling 3,682 sq. ft. ranch-style home with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths—perfectly blending

    Jeremy Lock Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    1100 Debbie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /25

    $275,249 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14107 Hammersmith St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,705

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14107 Hammersmith St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      14426 Mietner St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14426 Mietner St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

• /2

    $288,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    749 Orchid Way, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    New construction by D.R. Horton. Our P40I Icarus Plan is in Windrose located within the rapidly growing city of Pilot Point. This is a 1 story 4 bed 2 bath with an open concept floorplan. Home on a large lot will feature waterproof laminate plank flooring, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Smart home included.

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    749 Orchid Way, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /20

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    14159 Maida Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,502

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    14159 Maida Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5855 Anning Way, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5855 Anning Way, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

• /17

    $501,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft

    14565 Helena St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

    RISLAND HOMES 4202 floor plan. Step right in! This stunning home offers 5-bedrooms and 4-bathrooms, features an open-concept layout designed with large windows that showcase the expansive backyard ideal for gathering and outdoor fun. The kitchen boats timeless design elements, ample counter space, and an oversized kitchen island, providing plenty of room for cooking and socializing. The primary

    Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    14565 Helena St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home