5,313

Pilot Point, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $253,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14205 Olney Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Lennar Mobberly Farms - Watermill Collection

    14205 Olney Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      14779 Florence Cooper Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14779 Florence Cooper Ln, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

  • /24

    $378,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869+ Sq Ft

    McKinney Plan at Creekview Meadows, Celina, TX 75009

    The McKinney is a beautiful one-story floor plan that offers both comfort and style. This home features three spacious bedrooms and two full baths, making it perfect for families or guests. The dining room is perfect for entertaining, while the covered patio provides a relaxing outdoor space for enjoying the beautiful weather. With its open concept design, this floor plan offers plenty of room

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    14592 Flossie St Unit 36454234, Celina, TX 75009
  • /11

    $331,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14038 Ladbroke St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,625

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    14038 Ladbroke St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      14138 Inglebert St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14138 Inglebert St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /14

    $560,000

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $111,266 per Acre

    0000 N Washington St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Possible commercial Use. Great opportunity to own a beautiful small acreage tract with current agricultural exemption just outside the city limits of Pilot Point...with frontage on Washington. This 5-acre tract is fenced on three sides, gated, and bordered with mature trees that create privacy. The property has flat terrain and sandy loam soil. Build your dream home and enjoy the benefits of

    Whitney Delcourt Lake Country Lifestyle Real Estate

    0000 N Washington St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /9

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    14116 Maida Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,495

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    14116 Maida Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      14156 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14156 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /28

    $320,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    Morrow Plan at Creekview Fossil Ridge - Cottage, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    This new two-story home boasts a spacious and modern design. On the first floor, a flexible open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, and the luxurious owner’s suite is tucked into a private rear corner with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. On the second floor, three secondary bedrooms surround a versatile loft for convenient shared living.

    Lennar Builder
    6413 Adderly Rd Unit 36035215, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /2

    $247,899 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14167 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,464

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14167 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /24

      Est $310,906 Not Listed For Sale

      14136 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14136 Golden Bridge Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /18

    $453,810 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    14497 Herschel St, Celina, TX 75009

    Gorgeous New Build in Creekview Meadows, Pilot Point:Make your dream home a reality this winter in the highly sought-after Creekview Meadows home! This exquisite two-story Sweetwater Floorplan effortlessly combines space, style, and convenience. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, this home is ideal for both families living and entertaining.The Sweetwater

    Bill Roberds William Roberds

    14497 Herschel St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /22

    $496,060 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5854 Blackwell Ave, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    5854 Blackwell Ave, Celina, TX 75009
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5867 Anning Way, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5867 Anning Way, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

  • /19

    $315,690 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    14053 Ladbroke St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    NEW CONSTRUCTION AVAILABLE NOW! Welcome to Mobberly Farms in Pilot Point, Texas! Your dream home awaits at 14053 Ladbroke Street, crafted by Centex Homes. This stunning residence spans 1,940 square feet and features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Highlights include a stunning kitchen with ample cabinet space and an eat-in island, a sun-lit gathering room with expansive windows, and a luxurious

    Bill Roberds William Roberds

    14053 Ladbroke St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /19

    $294,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14106 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Mobberly Farms - Watermill Collection

    14106 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      12609 Friendship Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • Built 1959
      12609 Friendship Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Morgan

  • /29

    $319,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    6201 Tilden Ave, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    $20,000 REDUCED! where modern design meets everyday comfort in the desirable Creekview subdivision. Built just one year ago, this beautifully maintained two-story home offers the feel of brand-new construction without the wait.Step inside to an inviting open-concept main living space designed for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen, dining, and living areas flow seamlessly together,

    Anna Finkenbinder Lake & Country Realty, LLC

    6201 Tilden Ave, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /25

    $289,699 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14237 Bechler St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,226

    Lennar Creekview Fossil Ridge - Cottage

    14237 Bechler St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      14553 Herschel St, Celina, TX 75009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14553 Herschel St, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ciani Dennis Ciani

  • /20

    $309,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    14852 Lovelace St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    14852 Lovelace St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • 14137 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14137 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,195

    M/I Homes Mobberly Farms - 30' Smart Series

    14137 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Blackwell Ave, Celina, TX 75009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5840 Blackwell Ave, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ciani Dennis Ciani

  • /5

    $289,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    763 Sweet Pea Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Icarus is a one-story floorplan featured in our Windrose community in the charming city of Pilot Point, Texas. With 2 beautiful farmhouse style elevations to choose from, the Icarus is sure to be the perfect fit. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,779 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend

    D.R. Horton Builder
    763 Sweet Pea Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /37

    $3,135,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7321 Bright Place, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,155,691

    Last Listing Agent Tony Langdon David Elkins Real Estate

    7321 Bright Place, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      14561 Flossie St, Celina, TX 75009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14561 Flossie St, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ciani Dennis Ciani

  • /34

    $454,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    14546 Jemison St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Refined single-story plan offering 4 bedrooms and 3 baths around an open-concept layout filled with natural light and upgraded finishes! The exterior makes a confident statement with a brick and stone facade, uplighting, gutters, a cedar garage door, and an 8' front door. Windows bring in natural light and laminate wood flooring in a Vintage Manor finish carries through the entry, kitchen, dining

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14546 Jemison St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • 745 Tiger Lily Way, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    $334,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    745 Tiger Lily Way, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Windrose

    745 Tiger Lily Way, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      14537 Lovelace St, Celina, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14537 Lovelace St, Celina, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ciani Dennis Ciani

  • /22

    $519,940 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    14462 McClint St, Celina, TX 75009

    MLS# 21062120 - Built by Pacesetter Homes - Ready Now! ~ Welcome home to 14462 McClint Street! This 5-bedroom, 4-bath home offers impressive style and space across two thoughtfully designed levels. A dramatic cathedral ceiling and fireplace in the family room create a striking focal point, while a sweeping circular staircase adds architectural elegance. The deluxe kitchen features quartz

    Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    14462 McClint St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /2

    $4,400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    East Blackjack Rd W, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Oakley Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    East Blackjack Rd W, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      14533 Lovelace St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14533 Lovelace St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ciani Dennis Ciani

  • /6

    $299,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    8708 Saratoga St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Welcome home to the Daisy—a beautifully designed Beazer Home where elegance meets comfort. From the moment you step inside, a lovely foyer and a breathtaking open concept living space set the tone for a home that’s both stunning and inviting. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a fireplace, a primary walk in closet, and a covered patio, all situated on a west-facing homesite. The luxurious

    Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    8708 Saratoga St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /15

    $368,600 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    609 Oak St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,028

    Last Listing Agent Travis Irick IRICK REAL ESTATE

    609 Oak St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /15

      Est $265,480 Not Listed For Sale

      636 N Prairie St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      636 N Prairie St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHANCE KIRBY IRICK REAL ESTATE

  • /21

    $243,299 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    14232 Bacton Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    LENNAR - Mobberly Farms - This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is the owner’s suite with

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14232 Bacton Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /27

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14153 Gallatin St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,914

    Ashton Woods Creekview Fossil Ridge

    14153 Gallatin St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14446 McClint St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14446 McClint St, Pilot Point, TX 75009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

  • /2

    $272,799 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    14205 Bechler St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    This new two-story home boasts a spacious and modern design. On the first floor, a flexible open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, and the luxurious owner’s suite is tucked into a private rear corner with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. On the second floor, three secondary bedrooms surround a versatile loft for convenient shared living. Prices,

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14205 Bechler St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    595 Randys Way, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,274

    Last Listing Agent Annie Rector Paula Reagan

    595 Randys Way, Pilot Point, TX 76258

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home