5,314

Pilot Point, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $442,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Dogwood Plan at Creekview Meadows, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Classic Series Dogwood floor plan is a single-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14562 Flossie St Unit 36581123, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /11

    $315,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    763 Lantana Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,345

    D.R. Horton Windrose

    763 Lantana Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      9853 Stiles Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • Built 1983
      9853 Stiles Rd, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harrison EXP REALTY

  • /14

    $281,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    Polo II Plan at Mobberly Farms - 40' Smart Series, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Welcome to the Polo II floorplan, a 1-story home that boasts 1,626-1,699 square feet of functional living space and features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The highly efficient flow of this M/I Home is sure to accommodate the lifestyle of your family!

    M/I Homes Builder
    6517 Adderly Rd Unit 39710179, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /32

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    308 Bronco Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,695

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Muenchow INC Realty, LLC

    308 Bronco Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /23

      Est $243,095 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E White St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      500 E White St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Peters Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /9

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    Damara Plan at Windrose, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The P40D Damara is a one-story floorplan featured in our Windrose community in the charming city of Pilot Point, Texas. The P40D Damara has 2 beautiful farmhouse style elevations to choose from. Inside this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,603 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a space

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2310 Water Lily Way Unit 36199136, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /40

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14569 Jemison St, Celina, TX 75009

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    14569 Jemison St, Celina, TX 75009
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8682 Fm 2931, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8682 Fm 2931, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 340 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin VonPongracz INC Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $341,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    Pioneer Plan at Creekview Fossil Ridge - Creekview, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    You enter the home through the foyer and are immediately welcomed into the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. A covered patio extends off the family room for outdoor living, and the kitchen offers access to the two-car garage. Just beyond the kitchen, the stairs lead to the second floor and where you’ll find a bedroom and a full bath. Upstairs features a spacious loft connecting three

    Starlight Homes Builder
    14100 Coness St Unit 36491510, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    160 Lakeview Cir, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,127

    Last Listing Agent Leanna David TruHome Real Estate

    160 Lakeview Cir, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /26

      Est $236,085 Not Listed For Sale

      539 E Division St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      539 E Division St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Lokey Scott Brown Properties, Inc

  • /38

    $510,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Dewberry Plan at Creekview Meadows, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Classic Series Bayberry floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14562 Flossie St Unit 36581120, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • 14230 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    14230 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    M/I Homes Mobberly Farms - 40' Smart Series

    14230 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /24

      Est $322,966 Not Listed For Sale

      547 E Division St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      547 E Division St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson TK Realty

  • /13

    $291,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763+ Sq Ft

    Desoto Plan at Mobberly Farms - 40' Smart Series, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Welcome to the Desoto floorplan. Searching for the best in both function and form? Look no further than this single-story, Smart Series design. This floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,763–1,799 square feet of functional living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6517 Adderly Rd Unit 36490741, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /10

    $255,834 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14134 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,331

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14134 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /25

      Est $226,578 Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Washington St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      701 S Washington St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hilliard SIGNATURE COMPANY

  • /14

    $266,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699+ Sq Ft

    Boxwood Plan at Mobberly Farms - 30' Smart Series, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    This gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, and 1,699-1,748 square foot home offers exceptional design with plenty of space for entertaining family and friends. The expansive 16'x22' family room is the real star of the show, and with plenty of structural options to choose from, you'll easily be able to personalize this layout to fit your specific wants and needs.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6517 Adderly Rd Unit 36491904, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /17

    $266,349 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14230 Bechler St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,785

    Lennar Creekview Fossil Ridge - Cottage

    14230 Bechler St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /24

      Est $267,666 Not Listed For Sale

      600 N Prairie St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      600 N Prairie St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelly Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /14

    $323,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844+ Sq Ft

    Wisteria Plan at Mobberly Farms - 30' Smart Series, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Wisteria is a two-story home that boasts 1,844-1,895 square feet of functional living space, and features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This open-concept Smart Series design is built with your lifestyle in mind!

    M/I Homes Builder
    6517 Adderly Rd Unit 36469147, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /38

    $1,899,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1559 E Blackjack Rd E, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,621

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Scribner Scribner Real Estate, INC

    1559 E Blackjack Rd E, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /25

      Est $244,168 Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Walcott St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      200 E Walcott St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Long

  • /24

    $524,950 Open Sat 1PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft

    14530 Lovelace St, Celina, TX 75009

    MLS# 21227141 - Built by Pacesetter Homes - Ready Now! ~ Located in the highly rated Celina ISD, 14530 Lovelace St offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and just over 3,000 square feet of comfortable living space. The main floor features a private study, a guest suite with its own bath, and a spacious owners retreat designed for relaxation. The family room centers around a fireplace and flows easily into

    Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    14530 Lovelace St, Celina, TX 75009
  • /28

    $234,975 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    724 E Main St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,540

    Last Listing Agent Beckye Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    724 E Main St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /37

      Est $453,310 Not Listed For Sale

      706 S Washington St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      706 S Washington St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rodgers Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

  • /2

    $418,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    Immelmann Plan at Windrose, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The P50I Immelmann is a one-story floorplan featured at our Windrose community in Pilot Point, Texas. With 2 beautiful farmhouse style elevations to choose from, the P50I Immelmann is sure to be the perfect fit your needs. Inside this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home. You’ll find 2,689 square feet of comfortable living, featuring a separate study right of the living area. The living area is an open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2310 Water Lily Way Unit 36199147, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /19

    $331,776 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7222 Amber Barn Ave, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,448

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    7222 Amber Barn Ave, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /22

      Est $257,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 S Jefferson St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1001 S Jefferson St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theodor Jacobsen Better Homes and Gardens Real

  • /44

    $538,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    Dewberry III Plan at Creekview Meadows, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    The Classic Series Bayberry III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and ensuite bath, an upstairs game room, and a second private bedroom suite that has the option to change to a

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    14562 Flossie St Unit 36581122, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /24

    $271,443 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14117 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,276

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    14117 Kempt Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /33

      Est $431,455 Not Listed For Sale

      224 E Holiday St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      224 E Holiday St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Shelburne JPAR Plano

  • /32

    $326,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    Heath Plan at Creekview Fossil Ridge, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Welcome to this new one-story home plan by Ashton Woods. Spanning just over 1,500 square feet, this smartly laid-out home includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A charming front porch leads into an elongated foyer with a convenient coat closet, setting the tone for the home's welcoming atmosphere. At the heart of the home is a bright and airy open kitchen, living, and dining space—ideal for both

    Ashton Woods Builder
    5821 Laurel Lake Ln Unit 36502031, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    600 Acorn St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,212

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    600 Acorn St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /32

      Est $243,677 Not Listed For Sale

      800 N Prairie St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      800 N Prairie St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Villa RE/MAX

  • /11

    $341,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,411+ Sq Ft

    Barbosa Plan at Mobberly Farms - 40' Smart Series, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Welcome to the Barbosa floorplan. Boasting 2,411-2,686 square feet of pure bliss, this home features 3—6 bedrooms, 2.5—4.5 bathrooms, and a free-flowing layout. In this spacious 2-story home, everyone will have a space to call his or her own. The memories are just waiting to be made!

    M/I Homes Builder
    6517 Adderly Rd Unit 36496585, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /9

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    14115 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,028

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    14115 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258
    • /28

      Est $327,692 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Debbie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      600 Debbie Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McEntire AmbitionX Real Estate

  • /13

    $310,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010+ Sq Ft

    Boone Plan at Mobberly Farms - 40' Smart Series, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Welcome to the Boone floorplan, a single-story design in our popular Smart Series. This floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 2,010-2,064 square feet of functional living space. With several options to accommodate a variety of modern living arrangements, the Boone plan has room for the whole family!

    M/I Homes Builder
    6517 Adderly Rd Unit 36473118, Pilot Point, TX 76258

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home