4,483

Pine, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $533,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3607 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

  • /21

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3741 N Cochise Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,001

    Last Listing Agent Jill Alberts Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    3741 N Cochise Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /66

      Est $976,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6495 W Ruin Hill Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6495 W Ruin Hill Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Weeks COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

  • /51

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3591 N Navajo Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,574

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Giurbino PINNACLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3591 N Navajo Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /38

      Est $654,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      4533 N Sundown Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4533 N Sundown Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Beck Arizona Elite Properties

  • /16

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3947 Orloff Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,957

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wakefield REALTY EXECUTIVES ARIZONA TERR

    3947 Orloff Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /55

      Est $819,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 N Bobcat Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3620 N Bobcat Ct, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl West Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Realty - PAYSON

  • /44

    $472,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4713 Oak Leaf Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,075

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bell Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    4713 Oak Leaf Cir, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /51

      Est $748,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      4549 Firestar Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4549 Firestar Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Myers COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

  • /104

    $1,950,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    9361 Juniper Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,259,730

9361 Juniper Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /47

      Est $623,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 N Enchanted Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4409 N Enchanted Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Myers Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

  • /59

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4990 N Pine Creek Canyon Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,215

    Last Listing Agent Susan Haff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Realty - PAYSON

    4990 N Pine Creek Canyon Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /23

      Est $593,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 N Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4502 N Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Olson Silver Alliance Realty

  • /20

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9170 W Tonto Rim Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,711

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Spurlock COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    9170 W Tonto Rim Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /21

      Est $444,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      4770 N Rim Vista Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4770 N Rim Vista Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    0000 Fawn #4 Dr Unit A, Pine, AZ 85544

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Funston Realty ONE Group

    0000 Fawn #4 Dr Unit A, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /42

      Est $609,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      5861 Arroyo Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5861 Arroyo Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Garcia New Nest Group

  • /77

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6207 Hidden Pines Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,499

    Last Listing Agent Jill Alberts COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    6207 Hidden Pines Loop, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /25

      Est $689,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 N Kysar Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3107 N Kysar Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rose Realty ONE Group

  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4226 Pine Creek Canyon Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Beck Arizona Elite Properties

    4226 Pine Creek Canyon Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /56

      Est $663,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      4380 N Preserve Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4380 N Preserve Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Cadaret Realty Executives

  • /56

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6008 W South Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,365

6008 W South Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /29

      Est $420,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      6762 W Mogollon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6762 W Mogollon Vista, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dragan Danilovic DPR Realty

  • /16

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4555 N Moonglow Ln Unit 112, Pine, AZ 85544

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $321,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,995

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    4555 N Moonglow Ln Unit 112, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /68

      Est $817,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      5478 W Valley View St, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5478 W Valley View St, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hidalgo Integrity All Stars

  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3700 N Cochise Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,295

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ross REALTY EXECUTIVES ARIZONA TERRITORY - PAYSON 3

    3700 N Cochise Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /35

      Est $960,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      5663 E Horseshoe Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5663 E Horseshoe Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denny Dumler DeLex Realty

  • /7

    $137,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    Lot 31 Sage Ct Unit 31, Pine, AZ 85544

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $360,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

Lot 31 Sage Ct Unit 31, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /21

      Est $384,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      6460 W Randall Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6460 W Randall Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Quarnberg Perk Prop Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3674 N Tall Pine Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,601

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany McDaniel ARIZONA RESOURCE REALTY

    3674 N Tall Pine Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /32

      Est $535,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      6375 W Jan Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6375 W Jan Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /21

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6516 W Bradshaw Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,453

6516 W Bradshaw Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /33

      Est $463,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 N Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4033 N Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gaetano HomeSmart Pros

  • /69

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4881 N Charles Way, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,232

    Last Listing Agent Francene Hurt West USA Realty

    4881 N Charles Way, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /54

      Est $773,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      4481 N Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4481 N Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Buchanan Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /53

    $670,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5838 E Arroyo Way, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,257

5838 E Arroyo Way, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /35

      Est $547,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      5163 N Juniper Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5163 N Juniper Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /47

    $581,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5342 N Strawberry Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,085

5342 N Strawberry Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
    • /48

      Est $613,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 W Ruin Hill Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6607 W Ruin Hill Loop, Pine, AZ 85544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

• /52

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6010 Arroyo Way, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 572 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,371

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bell COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    6010 Arroyo Way, Pine, AZ 85544

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home