6,602

Properties in ZIP Code 71601

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $48,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 E 22nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      515 E 22nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 529% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,755
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Scherrey Aspire Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $67,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2611 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    • /13

      Est $92,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Avondale Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2000 Avondale Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Becky Bilgischer Century 21 United Pine Bluff

    • /10

      Est $77,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Avondale Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1402 Avondale Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Apr 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Rodgers RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $124,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2812 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $93,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2802 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danah GivAn Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $125,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2710 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 17, 2015

• /17

      Est $110,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2708 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joyce King Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $98,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Claremont Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2700 Claremont Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 601% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kessler Crye-Leike

    • /17

      Est $106,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2606 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Griffin C Griff Realty

    • /19

      Est $97,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2714 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Feb 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Brasfield III Danali Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $86,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Belmont Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1507 Belmont Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jul 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Lovelace Southern Homes Realty - White Hall

    • /9

      Est $76,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2504 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Jun 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Merritt Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $82,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2406 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    • /17

      Est $85,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Belmont Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1402 Belmont Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Mar 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike

    • /20

      Est $102,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2503 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janice Garry Truman Ball Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $103,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Bailey Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1402 Bailey Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Dec 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    • /13

      Est $81,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2303 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Wilson Century 21 United Pine Bluff

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Collins Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1964
      1305 Collins Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $49,000

      Last Listing Agent Joyce King Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $86,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Bailey Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1304 Bailey Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joyce King Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $98,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Belmont Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1302 Belmont Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Torry Dulaney CBRPM Group

    • /2

      Est $74,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Boston Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1402 Boston Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    • /10

      Est $114,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1405 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,700
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $95,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1401 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $77,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1305 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /4

      Est $65,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Boston Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Built 1963
      1502 Boston Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11,816% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike

    • /15

      Est $86,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 E 10th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2206 E 10th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Martha Womack Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /8

      Est $76,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Berkshire Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1104 Berkshire Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $95,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Bloomfield Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1206 Bloomfield Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601