E 10th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
- 3 Beds
- 20 Baths
- 1,745 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- $52/SF
- 186 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $90,000
- Feb 12, 2021
Last Listing Agent Jerrie Bradshaw Down Home Realty
E 10th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jerrie Bradshaw Down Home Realty
S Oak St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX
0 Bell St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Johnson McAfee Brokers Guild Real Estate
S Linden St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Louis Butler Lotus Realty
S Georgia, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.
0 Riverside Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike
Est $60,500
S Louisiana, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Wilson Century 21 United Pine Bluff
E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike
1805 S Beech St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company
6208 Teal Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Down Home Realty
8 Belair Properties Package, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Derinda McKissick CBRPM Group
Est $47,550
1601 W 27, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX
Est $118,500
919 W 2 Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jackie Kirby Kwik Stop Agency, Inc.
2106 S Chestnut St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601