6,786

Homes in ZIP Code 71601

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $148,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      2895 Hwy 425, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2895 Hwy 425, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alice Curtis Buckner Realty Company

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3935 U S 425, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3935 U S 425, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ben Lunsford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /21

      Est $104,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Hwy 425, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      507 Hwy 425, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,900
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Bottoms Bottoms Farm & Home Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 S Elm St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1115 S Elm St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      W Martin, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      W Martin, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 390 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Corkins Century 21 United Pine Bluff

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 425 Unit 16009989, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      0 Hwy 425 Unit 16009989, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Aug 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amber Baugh Crye-Leike

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 65 S Unit 16010098, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      0 Highway 65 S Unit 16010098, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 442 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 65 S Unit 16011494, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      0 Highway 65 S Unit 16011494, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Martha Womack Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mobile St Unit 16017963, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      0 Mobile St Unit 16017963, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rawls Century 21 United - White Hall

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Poplar Unit 16029947, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      0 Poplar Unit 16029947, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Feb 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Philbrook The Property Shop of AR, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cumberland Dr Unit 16033524, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      0 Cumberland Dr Unit 16033524, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beech St Unit 20032921, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      0 Beech St Unit 20032921, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 425 Unit 17000251, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      0 Hwy 425 Unit 17000251, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerrie Bradshaw Down Home Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scull St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 Scull St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Feb 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tansha Rogers Crye-Leike

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      S Highway 65, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      S Highway 65, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dee Herring Dee Herring Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Belmoor St Unit 17001200, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      0 Belmoor St Unit 17001200, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Lovelace Southern Homes Realty - White Hall

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Us 425 Hwy Unit 20013518, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      0 Us 425 Hwy Unit 20013518, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Heiles Heiles and Associates Realtors

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      W 24th St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      W 24th St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 54 Unit 20013168, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      0 Hwy 54 Unit 20013168, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 09, 2020

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Pointer Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      E Pointer Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joyce King Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      S State St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      S State St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,800
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Johnson McAfee Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cockrill, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      0 Cockrill, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 06, 2017

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Village Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      0 Scenic Village Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,480
      • Feb 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jerrie Bradshaw Down Home Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 65 Hwy Unit 20005766, Moscow, AR 71601

      0 Hwy 65 Hwy Unit 20005766, Moscow, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Eason Arkansas Land Company

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Celia Rd Unit 17007825, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      0 Celia Rd Unit 17007825, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beech St Unit 17017960, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      0 Beech St Unit 17017960, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $8/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      S Elm St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      S Elm St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hosetta Holmes-Washington Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      W 20th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      W 20th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tansha Rogers Crye-Leike

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      S Plum St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      S Plum St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamarcus Hill CBRPM Maumelle

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lucia Ln Unit 17033161, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      0 Lucia Ln Unit 17033161, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Becky Bilgischer Century 21 United Pine Bluff

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nolino Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      0 Nolino Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      W 17 Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      W 17 Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jan 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kessler Crye-Leike

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      W 2nd St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      W 2nd St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      W Harding Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      W Harding Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 893 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,800
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Blackwood Blackwood Team

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      E 41st Ave, Pine City, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      E 41st Ave, Pine City, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,900
      • Jan 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tansha Rogers Crye-Leike

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      S Taft St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      S Taft St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Sep 26, 2017

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      E 14th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      E 14th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joyce King Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 425 Unit 20018390, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      0 Highway 425 Unit 20018390, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      W 26th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      W 26th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home