6,786

Homes in ZIP Code 71601

Section Image
  • /8

    $53,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    202 W 27th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Solid well built home on a large lot close to restaurants and shopping . Home features large family room, formal dining room that is open to the kitchen. Lots of great cabinets for storage. All bedrooms are good size. Beautiful hardwood floors and large patio with fenced yard. Home currently has a tenant so 24 hour notice is required. Home being sold AS IS

    Lyle Lovelace Southern Homes Realty - White Hall

    202 W 27th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /34

      Est $134,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2703 Colonial Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

  • /11

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    1603 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Completely rebuilt from the studs, this stunning move-in ready home is loaded with upgrades including a new roof, windows, HVAC system, ductwork, hot water heater, plumbing, and electrical. Inside, you’ll find luxury vinyl plank flooring, recessed lighting, spacious bedrooms, and designer finishes throughout. The show-stopping kitchen features sleek black cabinetry, butcher block countertops,

    LaRhonda Glover Lisa Attwood Realty

    1603 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /12

      Est $93,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2604 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Miles-Newsome Miles-Newsome & Associates Realty, Inc.

  • /7

    $5,250

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $43,750 per Acre

    808 W 15th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    This property is a .12 (+/-) acre lot that is level with a few trees. Build a small home or place a manufactured home. It is only a few minutes from Lake Saracen and a few miles Saracen Casino and Resort. Property conveys a Limited Warranty Deed. Owner financing is available. Call or text for more information.

    Kristie Morrison Re/Max Real Estate Results

    808 W 15th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /2

      Est $86,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2308 Belmoor Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Marty Reed RE/MAX

  • /8

    $5,500

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    2407 King Ave, Other Ar, AR 71601

    This is a .11 (+/-) acre lot in Pine Bluff of Jefferson County. Only minutes away from local amenities and enjoy fishing at Lake Saracen. Manufactured home isn't allowed. Property conveys a Limited Warranty Deed only. Call or text for more information.

    Kristie Morrison REMAX Real Estate Results

    2407 King Ave, Other Ar, AR 71601
    • /15

      Est $101,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1403 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaRhonda Glover Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /2

    $850,000

    • Studio
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    310 W 11th Ave Unit 312, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Rare opportunity to acquire a 12-unit duplex portfolio with immediate rental income and value-add potential in Pine Bluff, Arkansas! This investment portfolio includes 6 duplexes (12 total units) and all units are 3BR/1BA, providing strong rental demand in established rental areas. 11 of the 12 units are currently rented, with one unit being updated by the seller. Current rents generate

    Brandi Eubanks Hope & Company Realty

    310 W 11th Ave Unit 312, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /20

      Est $97,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1203 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

  • /6

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    1307 S Dakota St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Well-kept home read to move in

    Jennifer Lee Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    1307 S Dakota St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /41

      Est $93,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Belmont Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1002 Belmont Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Amponsah Access Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $41,176 per Acre

    Tract B Osborn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Tract B .43 Acres Great opportunity for your new construction, with additional acreage being available for purchase

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    Tract B Osborn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /13

      Est $104,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Belmont Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1204 Belmont Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Reed RE/MAX

  • /23

    $268,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    3602 Mobile St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Spacious and beautifully updated 2,720 sq ft home located in a peaceful rural development area—offering the potential for zero down financing! This move-in ready property features modern updates throughout, along with a versatile large bonus room perfect for a game room, home office, or additional living space. Step outside and enjoy your own private backyard oasis complete with an in-ground pool

    Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    3602 Mobile St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /22

      Est $90,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Berkshire Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1204 Berkshire Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Reynolds Truman Ball Real Estate

  • /30

    $177,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2917 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    Wake up to stunning water views in this beautiful riverfront retreat! This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and outdoor living. A bright bonus sunroom provides flexible space that can easily serve as a third bedroom, office, or relaxing lounge area. Step outside to a spacious deck overlooking the water—ideal for entertaining, morning coffee, or evening sunsets. Enjoy

    Aaron Brown Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    2917 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /19

      Est $74,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Bloomfield Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1007 Bloomfield Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /14

    $74,950

    • Land
    • 19.2 Acres
    • $3,904 per Acre

    0 U S 79, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This 19.2-acre property is located on the north side of Highway 79. Planted with pine in 2020, this tract offers great potential for timber investment, providing an opportunity for future growth and returns. Just 10 miles from Pine Bluff, the location makes it perfect for a quiet getaway and a convenient location to town amenities. Whether you're an investor looking to add to your timberland

    Mark Knight DDK Land and Farm

    0 U S 79, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /14

      Est $82,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Bloomfield Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1004 Bloomfield Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 274% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pabian Crye-Leike

  • /3

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 16.04 Acres
    • $11,534 per Acre

    00 Osborn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    16.04 acres of land available featuring an active dirt pit — an excellent investment opportunity for contractors, developers, or anyone in need of quality fill material. The property includes a detailed soil analytical report, providing valuable insight into soil composition and suitability for various uses. With ample acreage and verified soil data, this site is ready for immediate utilization

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    00 Osborn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /3

      Est $63,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 W 27th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      600 W 27th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juel Nicholson RE/MAX

  • /8

    $5,500

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    2407 King St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

Kristie Morrison REMAX Real Estate Results

    2407 King St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /13

      Est $70,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 W 27th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      910 W 27th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 517 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lafever McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

  • /35

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    3407 U S 65, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Welcome to this stunning property nestled on a spacious 1.49-acre lot. This large and roomy home offers a comfortable and inviting living experience with its three bedrooms and two bathrooms, and an additional bathroom in the shop. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a generous kitchen that seamlessly flows into the den area. Imagine enjoying your morning coffee while gazing out through the

    Michael Griffin Mid South Realty

    3407 U S 65, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /2

      Est $38,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 S Linden St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2405 S Linden St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown RE/MAX

  • /19

    $99,500

    $126K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    920 E 38th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Come see this brick home positioned on a corner lot in Pine Bluff! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers comfortable living with a spacious living area, functional floor plan, and a large backyard perfect for outdoor enjoyment. The property features a carport for convenient parking, mature shade trees, and great curb appeal. This home provides both comfort and affordability. Conveniently

    Tiffany Davis TSD Realty

    920 E 38th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /15

      Est $85,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      704 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Morris-Giraudy Vylla Home

  • /2

    $25,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    88 Watson Blvd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Investors take note, this large family home sits on a corner lot and would be ideal for rental property. Call today for more details.

    Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    88 Watson Blvd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /9

      Est $41,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Watson Blvd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      98 Watson Blvd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Azhar Meghani IRealty Arkansas - Sheridan

  • /2

    $17,900

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $2,983 per Acre

    00 E 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    6 acres in floodplain Pine bluff city limits make offer

    Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    00 E 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /14

      Est $68,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 S Nevada St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1521 S Nevada St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,850
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jaggers RE/MAX

  • /4

    $5,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    1000 W 22nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Want to build your dream home? This lot is perfect for that use. It's centrally located next to everything. Close by the interstate, schools, and shopping centers for your convenience. Are you an investor? You can use this lot to build a spec home! The opportunity to do so is right at your fingertips.

    Sheila Parnell Innovative Realty

    1000 W 22nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /6

      Est $75,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      3945 Highway 425, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Built 1967
      3945 Highway 425, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land

    1200 S Walnut St Unit 1202, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Great location in the heart of Pine Bluff. Conveniently located for easy access around the city.

    Misty Snyder IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    1200 S Walnut St Unit 1202, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /17

      Est $88,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Highway 65 S, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6403 Highway 65 S, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Trammell Trammell & Company Real Estate

  • /5

    $4,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $7,273 per Acre

    1019 S Olive St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Nearby schools across from Pine Bluff High near Jack Robey Junior High, and Pine Bluff Lighthouse Academy. Check city for accurate tax records. Land use 120x149.7 Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home. Unbeatable price. Contact us now to schedule showing.

    Sandy Rose Capital Real Estate Advisors

    1019 S Olive St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /24

      Est $150,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      6026 Stratton Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6026 Stratton Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

  • /10

    $29,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    2519 W 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath property features hardwood floors, a durable metal roof, and a tenant already in place for immediate rental income. Conveniently located just off the Martha Mitchell Expressway, it’s a solid addition to any investment portfolio.

    Jenny Wynn Re/Max Platinum

    2519 W 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /5

      Est $286,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 W 11th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      301 W 11th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home