6,786

Homes in ZIP Code 71601

Section Image
  • /13

    $30,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    3419 S Georgia St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Great investment opportunity in Pine Bluff! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,000 sqft of living space and strong potential for investors seeking an affordable addition to their rental portfolio or a value-add opportunity. (Agents View Remarks)

    Cody Garrett Exp Realty

    3419 S Georgia St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Easement Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      000 Easement Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,845
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Holmes Holmes Real Estate

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $27,972 per Acre

    Tract F Osborn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Tract F 1.43 Acres Great opportunity for your new construction, with additional acreage being available for purchase

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    Tract F Osborn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 6,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1600 Brentwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown RE/MAX

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $4,950 per Acre

    4130 Highway 65, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Seize the opportunity to own 20 acres of versatile land in the charming city of Pine Bluff, Arkansas. This expansive property offers a unique blend of farming potential and excellent hunting grounds, making it an ideal investment for agricultural enthusiasts, nature lovers, or those seeking a serene escape.

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    4130 Highway 65, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Mcentire Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      000 Mcentire Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,166
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Holmes Holmes Real Estate

  • /2

    $7,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    2706 W Pullen Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Investment opportunity on the north side; sweat equity required. Great investment opportunity. Call today!

    Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    2706 W Pullen Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Port Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2919 Port Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /4

    $276,000

    • Land
    • 11.4 Acres
    • $24,211 per Acre

    000 S 65 Hwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Presenting an extraordinary opportunity, this 11.4-acre parcel of vacant flat land is brimming with untapped potential. Located adjacent to the renowned Saracen Casino, the possibilities are endless. Previously utilized for farming purposes, this versatile plot now beckons entrepreneurs, visionaries, and developers alike, offering a blank canvas awaiting transformation into something remarkable.

    Michael Griffin Mid South Realty

    000 S 65 Hwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /3

      Est $156,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 S Plum St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      1115 S Plum St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9,096% Above List Price
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Perry IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

  • /5

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $12,195 per Acre

    1120 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Great lot, approximately a half acre in a great location. Directly across from the Pine Bluff Community Garden. Rare opportunity to own a generously sized lot for a reasonable price.

    Angela White Smith Exp Realty

    1120 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 S Kentucky St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2107 S Kentucky St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Trammell Trammell & Company Real Estate

  • /4

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $3,738 per Acre

    00 Sturgis Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    8 Acres in the Pine Bluff City Limits Off Sturgis Road behind Doc's Pawn shop Seller Will Owner Finance

    Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    00 Sturgis Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /3

      Est $55,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 W 27th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      602 W 27th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown RE/MAX

  • /7

    $5,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $30,556 per Acre

    .18 Acre E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Build a new home on this .18 (+/-) acre corner lot in Pine Bluff of Jefferson County. It is flat and cleared, close to local amenities, close to the Arkansas River and Lake Saracen. Manufactured homes are not allowed. Owner financing is available. Property conveys a Limited Warranty Deed. Call or text for more information.

    Kristie Morrison REMAX Real Estate Results

    .18 Acre E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /12

      Est $74,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 S Georgia St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2003 S Georgia St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 507 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /6

    $8,750

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $8,178 per Acre

    Lot 013 Irene Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Build a new home or place a manufactured home on this 1.07 (+/-) acre lot outside of Pine Bluff, Arkansas. It is by Mark's Lake, a local Corner store and not far from town. Property conveys with a Limited Warranty Deed. Owner financing available. Call or text today for more information.

    Kristie Morrison Re/Max Real Estate Results

    Lot 013 Irene Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Princeton Pike, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      00 Princeton Pike, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $182,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Grider Field Ladd Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      704 Grider Field Ladd Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

    • /27

      Est $360,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Osborn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      407 Osborn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /13

      Est $77,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 S Ohio St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4201 S Ohio St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Merritt Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $145,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 E 34th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1122 E 34th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /9

      Est $68,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      716 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Miles-Newsome Miles-Newsome & Associates Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $73,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Laurel St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      218 S Laurel St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,476% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650
      • Aug 10, 2022

• /32

      Est $72,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 W 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      604 W 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 750% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 793 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /25

      Est $106,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 S Kentucky St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      816 S Kentucky St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Nov 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $86,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 E 7th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1101 E 7th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,100
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reed Action Realty

    • /50

      Est $113,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 W 4th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3307 W 4th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,750
      • Mar 17, 2022

• /6

      Est $42,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Sycamore St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      300 S Sycamore St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $47,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Sycamore St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      216 S Sycamore St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Huante RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $78,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 W 22nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1006 W 22nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Duckworth Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /27

      Est $84,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 W 21st Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      921 W 21st Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

• /33

      Est $87,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 W Pullen St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1302 W Pullen St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

    • /14

      Est $65,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 W 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      620 W 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Singleton Century 21 All Points

    • /4

      Est $92,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 W 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      616 W 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Singleton Century 21 All Points

    • /4

      Est $54,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 S Poplar St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      809 S Poplar St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Merritt Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $66,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 W 26th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949