4,898

Pine, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    20254 Goins Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,836

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Root Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    20254 Goins Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /50

      Est $875,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Cordingly Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11034 Cordingly Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Widmar Transmarket Properties

  • /49

    $2,400,000

    $195K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,674 Sq Ft

    26806 Evergreen Springs Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Set on 7.14 private acres within the gated community of Evergreen Springs Ranch, this exceptional mountain residence offers a rare blend of privacy, protected surroundings, and sweeping unobstructed views of Mount Blue Sky. Backing directly to a protected 250-acre Mountain Park, the home enjoys a setting where mature pines, open sky, and preserved land create a true Colorado retreat. Inside,

    Josh Behr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    26806 Evergreen Springs Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /45

    $730,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9690 Highway 73, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,922

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Morrical Orchard Brokerage LLC

    9690 Highway 73, Conifer, CO 80433
    • /34

      Est $819,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      11061 Kitty Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11061 Kitty Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fulton J to Z Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $850,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    11049 Schweigert Ave, Conifer, CO 80433

    ~ Immaculate mountain home with Pike's Peak views & chef's kitchen! Private paved driveway lined with aspens & pines welcomes you to this turnkey home. Move right into this lovey 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,600 sq ft home on 1+ acres of usable land. New or newer upgrades include roof, Hardie siding (2024), Pella windows & sliding doors (2024), HUGE gourmet kitchen, composite deck, iron deck railings (2026),

    Dawn Zalfa Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    11049 Schweigert Ave, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /30

    $805,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11696 Trappers Mountain Trail, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,000

    Last Listing Agent Roger Shults My Colorado Broker LLC

    11696 Trappers Mountain Trail, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /14

      Est $186,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      26460 Pleasant Park Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 1 Bed
      • 582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      26460 Pleasant Park Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane M. Brown Keller Williams DTC

  • /49

    $1,995,000

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft

    9146 Broken Bow Ranch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

    Welcome to this custom-built property that perfectly blends modern design with warm mountain luxury. Upon entering the front door, you are welcomed into an inviting foyer overlooking the open concept main floor which will simply take your breath away - it's a place designed for gathering & entertaining, pairing expansive vaulted ceilings with a wall of windows to provide a cozy refuge. The main

    Kendall Dallow Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    9146 Broken Bow Ranch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /44

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4 White Fir Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,184,394

    Last Listing Agent Eva Stadelmaier RE/MAX Professionals

    4 White Fir Ct, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /19

      Est $384,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      26343 Pleasant Park Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26343 Pleasant Park Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fry Fry Properties

  • /46

    $850,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    10972 Milliken Ave, Conifer, CO 80433

    Tucked into a serene 1.03-acre setting surrounded by mature aspen and pine, this mountain contemporary home captures the essence of Colorado living with a perfect balance of comfort and nature. Thoughtfully designed to bring the outdoors in, the 2,352 square foot layout is filled with natural light from expansive windows that frame peaceful forest views in every direction. The open main level

    Erin Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    10972 Milliken Ave, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /41

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10887 Goodheart Ave, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,263

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch Ascent Property Brokers, Inc.

    10887 Goodheart Ave, Conifer, CO 80433
    • /50

      Est $570,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      10750 Highway 73, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10750 Highway 73, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RaNae Rodriguez MSC Real Estate Advisors

  • /29

    $495,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $91,667 per Acre

    Lot 2 S Maxwell Hill Rd, Deer Creek, CO 80127

    The Place to build Your Dream Mountain Home – RARE, READY-TO-BUILD ACREAGE ON SOUTH MAXWELL HILL ROAD PRIME ACCESS: Enjoy direct access to your property from a county-maintained road – one of the first to be plowed making for reliable, year-round access. UNMATCHED LOCATION: 7.4 Miles up well-maintained paved mountain roads you’re just 12-15 minutes from C470 and Ken Caryl shopping and dining.

    John Erickson RE/MAX Professionals

    Lot 2 S Maxwell Hill Rd, Deer Creek, CO 80127
  • /33

    $1,470,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12346 Shiloh Point Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,478,079

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Andrews RE/MAX Alliance

    12346 Shiloh Point Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /26

      Est $1,075,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      27294 Arrowhead Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27294 Arrowhead Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Winter Resident Realty South Metro

  • /26

    $699,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft

    7555 Rossman Gulch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

    Welcome to 7555 Rossman Gulch Road — an extraordinary opportunity to own over 16 acres of pristine Colorado wilderness near Evergreen, Conifer and Morrison. Surrounded by towering trees, dramatic rock outcroppings, and sweeping mountain views, this property offers a rare combination of natural beauty, privacy, and potential. Tucked away on a quiet, private road with an easy to navigate driveway,

    Evan Noyes Market Masters Real Estate

    7555 Rossman Gulch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /33

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10858 Norton Ave, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,621

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Laabs Your Castle Realty LLC

    10858 Norton Ave, Conifer, CO 80433
    • /25

      Est $695,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      27203 Arrowhead Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27203 Arrowhead Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dania Guth Keller Williams Foothills Realty

  • /50

    $1,450,000

    $145K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,786 Sq Ft

    9948 S Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

    Set on 13.5 private acres, this meticulously maintained home offers a rare combination of thoughtful design, enduring quality, and peaceful seclusion. Every element of the property reflects careful stewardship, creating a home that feels both timeless and exceptionally well cared for. Inside, soaring tongue-and-groove cathedral ceilings with exposed beams create a dramatic architectural

    Tupper's Team Madison & Company Properties

    9948 S Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /35

    $1,450,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13326 Kuehster Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,000

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Gordon Madison & Company Properties

    13326 Kuehster Rd, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /47

      Est $501,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      10011 Renaud St, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10011 Renaud St, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tupper's Team Madison & Company Properties

  • /33

    $850,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    9039 S Bertha Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

    Doubleheader Mountain Stunner! Popular raised ranch plan on one acre just minutes from US 285 access with forever views from almost every window. Front door is off the wrap-around deck and bottom floor has its own private entry that could be used as a mother-in-law, teen dream, or STR/ADU! And talk about parking: TWO garages - a two-car oversized detached garage right at the house VERY DEEP; and

    Barb Korthuis Riley Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    9039 S Bertha Ct, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /50

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    28 Desert Willow Ln, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,025

    Last Listing Agent Brean Small eXp Realty, LLC

    28 Desert Willow Ln, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /29

      Est $634,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      26892 Main St, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      26892 Main St, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Zalfa Coldwell Banker Realty 28

  • /8

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $184,259 per Acre

    10151 Coronado Cir, Morrison, CO 80465

    This lot has septic & leach field and well is drilled but no pump. Electric is on property. Peaceful secluded lot, just off of Turkey creek road in Hilldale Pines subdivision with no HOA fee. Property backs up to Legualt Mountain Park. No more building sites around property. Paved road and circle drive. Great view from building site. Has well, leach field, and electric at the driveway. Ready to

    Alex Lallas RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    10151 Coronado Cir, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /49

    $1,240,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8782 S Ault Ln, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,434

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kostecki Our Colorado Realtor

    8782 S Ault Ln, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /40

      Est $808,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      26006 Rea Ave, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26006 Rea Ave, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Vendegnia RE/MAX

  • /39

    $1,390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    15941 W Sampson Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

    Hidden on almost 22 secluded gated acres just outside Littleton, this Jeffco foothills escape offers the privacy buyers dream about but rarely find. Just a few miles up Deer Creek Canyon, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom property with loft and oversized 2 car garage, offers a rare combination of privacy, architectural character, and direct access to the outdoors. The lot backs to the 1,600-acre Deer

    Kyle Peck JPAR Modern Real Estate

    15941 W Sampson Rd, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /50

    $1,445,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    27 Desert Willow Ln, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,210

    Last Listing Agent Brean Small eXp Realty, LLC

    27 Desert Willow Ln, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /40

      Est $1,412,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      26795 Light Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26795 Light Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Castillo Compass - Denver

  • /16

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 13.9 Acres
    • $21,583 per Acre

    0 Snowy Trail, Conifer, CO 80433

    A rare opportunity to own 14 acres in the heart of Conifer, directly bordering Denver Mountain Park. Parcels of this size in such a central location are becoming increasingly difficult to find. The property features rolling mountain terrain, striking rock outcroppings, mature pine trees, and a seasonal stream that enhances the natural setting. Privacy is exceptional, with abundant wildlife and a

    Robin Sanders 8z Real Estate

    0 Snowy Trail, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /47

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9189 Fallen Rock Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,713

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Dallow Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    9189 Fallen Rock Rd, Conifer, CO 80433
    • /30

      Est $932,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      9929 S Houston St, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9929 S Houston St, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brooks Applicable Solutions

  • /49

    $1,640,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,762 Sq Ft

    7790 S Homesteader Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    This stunning home exemplifies luxurious living with the Colorado mountain vibe. Exquisitely designed with qualitythroughout, you will find a spacious, open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living areas, main level primary suiteand fabulous remodeled gourmet kitchen. This is the perfect home for entertaining! Stunning log beams and a massivestone fireplace grace the great room,

    Pandora and John Erlandson Madison & Company Properties

    7790 S Homesteader Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /33

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    24927 Agate Ave, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,978

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl English English Realty

    24927 Agate Ave, Conifer, CO 80433
    • /41

      Est $1,148,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      26775 Light Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26775 Light Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,246,426
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Anzur Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /26

    $550,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    13475 Shiloh Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

    Mountain views, vaulted ceilings, and room to build equity in Conifer. Enjoy views of Pikes Peak on your drive home and glimpses of Mt. Blue Sky on your way to the highway when living off Richmond Hill. This inviting foothills home offers the mountain lifestyle buyers love with the opportunity to personalize and add value over time. Inside, the open floor plan and vaulted ceilings create a bright

    Jessica Gentry Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    13475 Shiloh Rd, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /5

    $62,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Indian Springs Rd, Pleasant Park Corridor, CO 80123

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $93,284 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bailey eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Indian Springs Rd, Pleasant Park Corridor, CO 80123

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home