4,898

Pine, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Trail Cir Unit 926016, Littleton, CO 80127

      0 N Trail Cir Unit 926016, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hudgens RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $5,054,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      12531 White Deer Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 8 Beds
      • Built 2023
      12531 White Deer Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rollie Jordan Christie's International Real Estate Aspen Snowmass

    • /19

      Est $156,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      26261 Nelson Ave, Conifer, CO 80433

      26261 Nelson Ave, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda DiVito Parle Real

    • /2

      Est $1,338,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      8335 S Doubleheader Ranch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8335 S Doubleheader Ranch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Molleur Compass - Denver

    • /2

      Est $940,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      13660 S Foxton Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13660 S Foxton Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Miller LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,593,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      11445 Conifer Ridge Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11445 Conifer Ridge Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,691,655
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Scott-Wilson Compass - Denver

    • /2

      Est $649,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      11868 Wonder Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11868 Wonder Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Freadhoff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

    • /2

      Est $728,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      27186 Stagecoach Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      27186 Stagecoach Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10541 Highway 73, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      10541 Highway 73, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RaNae Rodriguez MSC Real Estate Advisors

    • /2

      Est $556,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      26758 Joy St, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26758 Joy St, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Thomas Milehimodern

    • /2

      Est $517,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      19213 Silver Ranch Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19213 Silver Ranch Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Dixon Group Keller Williams Trilogy

    • /2

      Est $968,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      24097 Roman Nose Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24097 Roman Nose Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buss Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    • /2

      Est $684,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      20591 Pleasant Park Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20591 Pleasant Park Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Sills Gale Shine Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $983,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      16765 Highgrade Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16765 Highgrade Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bryant Huntington Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,302,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      9054 Us Highway 285, Morrison, CO 80465

      • Built 1946
      9054 Us Highway 285, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,625/SF
      • 2,194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wagner Twin Summits Realty

    • /2

      Est $987,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      9044 Us Highway 285, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9044 Us Highway 285, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wagner Twin Summits Realty

    • /2

      Est $380,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      23195 Rock Ridge Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23195 Rock Ridge Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gulley Compass - Denver

    • /2

      Est $1,625,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tamarade Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Tamarade Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Fusting LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,489,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Summit Ash, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Summit Ash, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eva Stadelmaier RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,496,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 May Cherry, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 May Cherry, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Stadelmaier RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home