4,898

Pine, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $494,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      25382 Mosier Cir, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25382 Mosier Cir, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mara Orchard Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /47

    $865,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    19184 Silver Ranch Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

    *Back on the market because buyers got cold feet* Tucked among towering pines and an aspen grove, this beautifully updated log home offers the perfect balance of Colorado mountain living and everyday comfort. Set on a private one-acre lot in Silver Ranch Estates, the home captures peaceful surroundings and scenic views from nearly every angle while remaining just minutes from Highway 285,

    The Awaka Group Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    19184 Silver Ranch Rd, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11220 S Deer Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,484

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Zalfa Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    11220 S Deer Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /39

      Est $598,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      25975 Wilkerson Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25975 Wilkerson Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fitzer 8z Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,425,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,462 Sq Ft

    15450 Elk Mountain Trail, Littleton, CO 80127

    Welcome to Lone Eagle Overlook. Move-in ready, beautifully updated, and exceptionally private, this contemporary ranch embodies Colorado foothills living on 5.7 secluded acres with sweeping Front Range and valley views framed by expansive windows and soaring ceilings. A gated entrance and long private drive introduce a Frank Lloyd Wright–inspired Prairie-style home with striking geometric

    Louis Moore II RE/MAX Alliance

    15450 Elk Mountain Trail, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /33

    $727,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8486 S Davco Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,001

    Last Listing Agent John Patterson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    8486 S Davco Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /49

      Est $871,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      25893 Mosier St Unit 4, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25893 Mosier St Unit 4, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Panck RE/MAX

  • /3

    $310,000

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $151,220 per Acre

    7871 Gold Rush Place Unit 3, Homestead, CO 80465

    One of 2 buildable ridgeline lots available in the sought after Homestead Subdivision. Come and build your dream home and experience Mountain living with just a short drive to get into the city on this 2-acre lot. This lot offers a community well system with a water stub installed (Water Tap fee of $34,000 to be paid by buyer at closing), natural gas and electricity are available nearby. Buyer

    Joseph Bailey HomeSmart

    7871 Gold Rush Place Unit 3, Homestead, CO 80465
  • /50

    $1,440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20725 Wagon Tongue Way, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,421,155

    Last Listing Agent Tupper's Team Madison & Company Properties

    20725 Wagon Tongue Way, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /50

      Est $554,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      26347 De Berry St, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26347 De Berry St, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX

  • /14

    $199,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $199,900 per Acre

    7438 S Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

    BUILD READY WITH PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This 1 acre lot, situated on a southwest-facing slope, enjoys the warm sun throughout the day. It has large, well-established trees and a portion of the lovely Turkey Creek flows through it. The land possesses abundant mountain grass, trees, and wildflowers. This unique combination offers the tranquility of remote mountain living while simultaneously providing

    Courtney Rowe Nightingale Agents LLC

    7438 S Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /21

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8701 Majestic View Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,735

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    8701 Majestic View Dr, Conifer, CO 80433
    • /41

      Est $544,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      26274 Cornelius St, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26274 Cornelius St, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kelley Your Neighborhood Realty Inc

  • /50

    $9,995,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 14,413 Sq Ft

    9356 Cherrywood Trail, Littleton, CO 80127

    Welcome to the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility at White Deer Estate. This private mountain estate offers seclusion with convenient city and trail access for an unbeatable active lifestyle, plus a large barn for hosting events or storing your outdoor toys. The property spans 3.98 acres with captivating views of both the city and surrounding natural spaces. Stepping into the home, you're

    Lori Abbey Compass - Denver

    9356 Cherrywood Trail, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /50

    $1,350,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7552 Surrey Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,095

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Schingeck The Green House

    7552 Surrey Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /20

      Est $869,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      26331 Vosler St, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      26331 Vosler St, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Hickman eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $798,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft

    7062 Peaceful Hills Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

    There is a reason this lovely neighborhood is call Peaceful Hills, it is just that! As you drive up to this beautiful two-acre property, you will notice the short flat driveway for easy access to the county-maintained road. There is barely another home in site giving you the feeling of privacy and tranquility. Upon entering, you are welcomed into a tiled foyer and the heart of the home, a

    Fred Baxter HomeSmart Realty

    7062 Peaceful Hills Rd, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /30

    $1,065,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    20 Summit Ash, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,376

    Last Listing Agent Brean Small eXp Realty, LLC

    20 Summit Ash, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /39

      Est $865,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      27053 Arrowhead Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27053 Arrowhead Ln, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Hansen Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /8

    $90,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $84,112 per Acre

    10136 Crest View Dr Unit 63, Morrison, CO 80465

    A rare opportunity to own 1.0 acres of pristine Colorado beauty in the highly sought-after Hilldale Pines Community in Morrison. Nestled in the foothills of the Rockies, this lot offers the perfect blend of privacy, views, and accessibility. Enjoy breathtaking mountain and valley views from your future homesite, with mature pines, aspens, and natural rock formations creating a serene backdrop.

    Denice Niethammer The Resource Group LLC

    10136 Crest View Dr Unit 63, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /47

    $1,445,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8838 Hillview Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,173/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,810

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Molleur Compass - Denver

    8838 Hillview Rd, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /37

      Est $874,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      9288 Fallen Rock Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9288 Fallen Rock Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Molleur Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $699,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    22725 Cook Ln, Morrison, CO 80465

    Designed for buyers seeking flexibility, the home features a unique floorplan with exceptional potential for customization, multigenerational living, work-from-home needs, or future expansion. A spacious bonus area above the garage is already plumbed and offers an exciting opportunity to create a true primary retreat, guest suite, studio, or private office space. The heart of the home is the

    Rachel Mulvihill Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    22725 Cook Ln, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /22

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 N Canyon Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

    • Land
    • 33.18 Acres
    • $14,768 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Hazan Compass - Denver

    0 N Canyon Rd, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /49

      Est $990,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      9718 Fallen Rock Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9718 Fallen Rock Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Moore II RE/MAX

  • /49

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    10568 Walters Cir, Morrison, CO 80465

    Chalet-style mountain living in a serene, aspen-filled setting, this darling home is full of charm and warmth. Tucked among the aspen trees on a quiet circle, it offers a peaceful escape with lovely views and even a touch of city lights from the expansive wraparound composite deck—perfect for morning coffee or evening unwinding under the stars. Inside, the home is light and welcoming, with a cozy

    Pandora and John Erlandson Madison & Company Properties

    10568 Walters Cir, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12059 Black Hawk Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,940

    Last Listing Agent Brandon M Brennick Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    12059 Black Hawk Dr, Conifer, CO 80433
    • /33

      Est $712,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      9209 Fallen Rock Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9209 Fallen Rock Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Elam Coldwell Banker Realty 28

  • /50

    $1,875,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,461 Sq Ft

    8111 S Homesteader Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    Welcome to 8111 South Homesteader Drive — the iconic pink castle making its long-awaited debut on the market. Set on a sprawling 2-acre lot, this one-of-a-kind property offers 6,568 square feet of charm, flexibility, and opportunity. Inside, soaring ceilings create an uplifting sense of space, while recent updates—including a newer roof, updated windows, a brand-new boiler system, and fresh

    Chrissy Fairbanks Compass - Denver

    8111 S Homesteader Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /44

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1 Amaranth Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,827

    Last Listing Agent Eva Stadelmaier RE/MAX Professionals

    1 Amaranth Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /38

      Est $899,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      9308 Fallen Rock Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9308 Fallen Rock Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,019,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Molleur Compass - Denver

  • /34

    $559,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    9079 S Murphy Gulch Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

    Private 5-acre horse property just 15 minutes from town! Excellent expansion potential with an idyllic building site ready to go. This south-facing lot features gorgeous mountain views, mature pines, peaceful surroundings, and development potential with possible subdivision. The cozy cabin includes a renovated bathroom, hardwood floors, granite countertops, and a sunny south-facing sunroom. Step

    Mike Wilkinson Embark Realty Group

    9079 S Murphy Gulch Rd, Littleton, CO 80127
  • /50

    $1,988,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13007 Kuehster Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,963,510

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McWilliams The McWilliams Group Real Estate

    13007 Kuehster Rd, Littleton, CO 80127
    • /33

      Est $939,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      27252 Ridge Trail, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27252 Ridge Trail, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollis Windermere Evergreen

  • /50

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    11725 Tomahawk Trail, Conifer, CO 80433

    Perched high above it all, this fully remodeled Conifer stunner delivers the kind of mountain lifestyle buyers dream about. Every inch of this home has been thoughtfully updated with a clean, modern vibe that blends seamlessly with its natural surroundings. Step inside to a bright and open ranch floorplan featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, including a private primary suite designed for

    Billy Wiegner Compass - Denver

    11725 Tomahawk Trail, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /50

    $713,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11155 Kennedy Ave, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,001

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Stephenson Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    11155 Kennedy Ave, Conifer, CO 80433
    • /48

      Est $796,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      12350 S Critchell Ln, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12350 S Critchell Ln, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie White Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /50

    $895,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 5.28 Acres
    • $169,508 per Acre

    24073 Peak Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

    This rare lot location is perched at 9,100 feet. The home site captures fabulous sunrises, spectacular sunsets, and sweeping views of Denver, Riley Peak, Pikes Peak, the Continental Divide, and surrounding mountains. On this 5-acre lot, there are multiple rock outcroppings, an open field area, and privacy, while bordering 99 acres of shared open space. This prime building site is flat and ready

    Toby Hillman HomeSmart

    24073 Peak Dr, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /42

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25531 Mosier Cir, Conifer, CO 80433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,005

    Last Listing Agent Karina Welton HomeSmart

    25531 Mosier Cir, Conifer, CO 80433
    • /2

      Est $742,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      19424 Silver Ranch Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19424 Silver Ranch Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brena Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home