4,898

Pine, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $827,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      10633 Shady Pines Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10633 Shady Pines Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jetta Yacovetta Jetta Yacovetta

    • /40

      Est $1,878,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      16816 Dancing Deer Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16816 Dancing Deer Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,174,825
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Trudgeon WK Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $898,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      21133 N Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      21133 N Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clare Day Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $995,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Blue Sage, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      45 Blue Sage, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Marx Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14860 Elk Mountain Trail, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2011
      14860 Elk Mountain Trail, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Angelovic LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /8

      Est $258,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      12396 Shiloh Point Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      • Built 2011
      12396 Shiloh Point Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ryan Amy Ryan Group

    • /9

      Est $589,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14840 Elk Mountain Trail, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2011
      14840 Elk Mountain Trail, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,090% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Nov 16, 2012

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pleasant Park Rd Unit 932423, Conifer, CO 80433

      0 Pleasant Park Rd Unit 932423, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mahoney BHHS Rockies

    • /15

      Est $241,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      8153 Stags Leap Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 2 Beds
      8153 Stags Leap Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brigham RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $321,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      13878 Sunburst Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      13878 Sunburst Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Byrne Compass - Boulder

    • /5

      Est $195,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      18614 Ute Vista Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

      18614 Ute Vista Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Curry eXp Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $401,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      25354 Shiloh Cir, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25354 Shiloh Cir, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tooke eXp Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $608,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      13544 Shiloh Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13544 Shiloh Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Mullis Real

    • /25

      Est $734,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      24888 Red Cloud Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24888 Red Cloud Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Connett Elite Premier Properties

    • /40

      Est $761,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      24788 Red Cloud Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24788 Red Cloud Dr, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ed Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    • /34

      Est $1,182,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      26701 Barkley Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26701 Barkley Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ullom Lifetime Properties

    • /25

      Est $756,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      26037 Pressler St, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26037 Pressler St, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Strohm Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /39

      Est $1,549,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      12240 S Ridge Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12240 S Ridge Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Natalie DeAngelis Group Centerra

    • /23

      Est $1,278,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      12164 Saddle Mountain Trail, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12164 Saddle Mountain Trail, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 680 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shellee Scherr Signature Realty Inc.

    • /19

      Est $874,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      12213 S Maxwell Hill Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      12213 S Maxwell Hill Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shellee Scherr Signature Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $916,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      11053 Mill Hollow Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11053 Mill Hollow Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Larry Passalacqua HomeStar Properties

    • /22

      Est $716,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      20693 Buford Ln, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      20693 Buford Ln, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson Resident Realty

    • /36

      Est $621,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      9770 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9770 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Breslin Compass - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $828,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      10150 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10150 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amanda D Dowell Modern Design Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $735,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      9388 S Murphy Gulch Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9388 S Murphy Gulch Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Wright Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    • /3

      Est $580,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      9318 S Murphy Gulch Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      9318 S Murphy Gulch Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 527% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Zach Zaleski Downtown Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,232,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      24400 Snow Valley Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 8,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24400 Snow Valley Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000

      Last Listing Agent Gwenivere Snyder LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,391,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      8908 Hillview Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8908 Hillview Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clowes milehimodern - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $2,338,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      8537 S Doubleheader Ranch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8537 S Doubleheader Ranch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Zach Zaleski Downtown Properties

    • /20

      Est $1,800,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      8884 Us Highway 285, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8884 Us Highway 285, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Feb 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jill Allington RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $958,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      8580 S Mariposa Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8580 S Mariposa Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weik Real Estate Solutions

    • /23

      Est $1,102,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sycamore Ln, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11 Sycamore Ln, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent TR Swanwick The Agency - Boulder

    • /2

      Est $2,909,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Tamarade Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13 Tamarade Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Naftel MB Freedom Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,476,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Shining Oak Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Shining Oak Ct, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gerhard Leicht Leicht Source Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,949,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mountain Cedar Ln, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Mountain Cedar Ln, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chip Parrish Keller Williams Urban Elite

    • /35

      Est $882,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      7569 S Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7569 S Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

• /25

      Est $1,258,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      7186 S Fox Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7186 S Fox Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 09, 2013

• /2

      Est $1,830,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      21429 Trappers Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21429 Trappers Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Corken + Company Leasing Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,361,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      10951 S Deer Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      • 5 Beds
      • 4,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10951 S Deer Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Herrity Hayden Outdoors - Windsor

    • /8

      Est $140,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      12386 Shiloh Point Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      • Built 2011
      12386 Shiloh Point Dr, Littleton, CO 80127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Feb 05, 2013

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home