Est $2,936,150
13 W Ranch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465
- 6 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 10,559 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $284/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,000,000
- Jun 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Victoria Merchant Keller Williams Foothills Realty