126

Recently Sold Homes in 82941

Section Image
  • /24

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19 Arapahoe Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    19 Arapahoe Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /20

    $646,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1350 Arroyo Place, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,662

    Last Listing Agent Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.

    1350 Arroyo Place, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /3

    $527,829 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1631 Wrangler Way, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hillen Rim Realty, Inc.

    1631 Wrangler Way, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /39

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1054 Quaker Lane 23-178 Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,821

    Last Listing Agent Levi Lozier Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    1054 Quaker Lane 23-178 Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /24

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    61 E Lake, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,721

    Last Listing Agent Camden Bennett Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    61 E Lake, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /10

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    TBD Victor Cir, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 10.08 Acres
    • $11,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,500

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    TBD Victor Cir, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /5

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15 S Shanley Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $386,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Coble High Mountain Real Estate

    15 S Shanley Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /14

    $333,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    74 Blackhawk Trail, Boulder, WY 82923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,451

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hillen Rim Realty, Inc.

    74 Blackhawk Trail, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /31

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    418 Par Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,679

418 Par Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /34

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15 Badger Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,204

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kannier RE/MAX Elite

    15 Badger Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /4

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    0 Arapahoe Trail, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $34,752 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Seehafer Jay Fear Real Estate

    0 Arapahoe Trail, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /5

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    189 N Shoshone Trail, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $45,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Young Dalton Gang Realty LLC

    189 N Shoshone Trail, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /53

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6 Black Bear Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 489 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,254

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Jones eXp Realty, LLC

    6 Black Bear Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /6

    $31,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    TBD Iroquois Trail, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $21,831 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,333

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Banks Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    TBD Iroquois Trail, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /41

    $1,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6 Jarrett Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,795

    Last Listing Agent Levi Lozier Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    6 Jarrett Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    548 N Canal St, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,763

    Last Listing Agent Tara Bolgiano Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    548 N Canal St, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /52

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1635 Cantlin Place, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,537

    Last Listing Agent Camden Bennett Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    1635 Cantlin Place, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /12

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    162 Fremont Lake Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Thoman Meadow Lake Real Estate LLC

    162 Fremont Lake Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /11

    $26,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    0 Blk 2 Lot 42 Unit 25-2485, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $29,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle McLoughlin Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    0 Blk 2 Lot 42 Unit 25-2485, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /22

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    110 Arapahoe Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

110 Arapahoe Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /43

    $1,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    26 Birdie Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,579,547

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Jones eXp Realty, LLC

    26 Birdie Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /5

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    LOT 33 Blackhawk Trail, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $34,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Wano Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    LOT 33 Blackhawk Trail, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /5

    $21,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    TBD Merrimac, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $19,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

TBD Merrimac, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /39

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10475 U S Hwy 191, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,333

    Last Listing Agent Sara Truluck Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    10475 U S Hwy 191, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /22

    $677,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8 Granite Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,013

    Last Listing Agent Claire Fairbanks Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.

    8 Granite Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /13

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    62 Blackburn Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $55,090 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,377

    Last Listing Agent Liz Biffle High Mountain Real Estate

    62 Blackburn Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /8

    $39,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    139 Merrimac Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $33,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 229 Days On Market

139 Merrimac Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /2

    $82,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Blk 1 Lot 14 Redstone Second Unit 25-2778, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,667

    Last Listing Agent Levi Lozier Pinedale Properties, Inc.

  • /5

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4 Country Club Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $555,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

4 Country Club Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /33

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    210 Spruce St, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,223

210 Spruce St, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /9

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    315 S Fremont Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,377

    Last Listing Agent Yancy Perkins eXp Realty, LLC

    315 S Fremont Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /46

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    89 Blackhawk Trail, Boulder, WY 82923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,050

    Last Listing Agent Sara Truluck Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    89 Blackhawk Trail, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /39

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13 Hawk Path, Boulder, WY 82923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,799

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dover Jay Fear Real Estate

    13 Hawk Path, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /26

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10529 S U Hwy 191, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,082

10529 S U Hwy 191, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /5

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 N Sauk Tr Unit 25-374, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Seehafer Jay Fear Real Estate

    0 N Sauk Tr Unit 25-374, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /14

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6 Opal St, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,021

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fear Jay Fear Real Estate

    6 Opal St, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /23

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5 Sandy Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    5 Sandy Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /44

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    45 Buffalo St, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,679

45 Buffalo St, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /35

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15 Arete Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Coble High Mountain Real Estate

    15 Arete Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /9

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    TBD Navajo, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $39,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    TBD Navajo, Boulder, WY 82923

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home