126

Recently Sold Homes in 82941

Section Image
  • /2

    $422,698 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1625 Wrangler Way, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hillen Rim Realty, Inc.

    1625 Wrangler Way, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /49

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    205 Spruce St, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,280

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kannier RE/MAX Elite

    205 Spruce St, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /34

    $714,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7 Park Cir, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,590

    Last Listing Agent Levi Lozier Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    7 Park Cir, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /3

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0 Old Brazzill Trail Unit 24-1921, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $35,874 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 570 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Seehafer Jay Fear Real Estate

    0 Old Brazzill Trail Unit 24-1921, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /24

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    639 S Pine St, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,888

    Last Listing Agent Blake Coble High Mountain Real Estate

    639 S Pine St, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /8

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11 Sandy Ln, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 10.47 Acres
    • $11,461 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    11 Sandy Ln, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /27

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1068 Willow Cove Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,802

    Last Listing Agent Chase Harber High Mountain Real Estate

    1068 Willow Cove Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /46

    $779,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17 C B Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,567

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    17 C B Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /8

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    50 Sauk Trail, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $29,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    50 Sauk Trail, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /28

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    58 Chief Joseph Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,409

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Smith Vylla Home

    58 Chief Joseph Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /4

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    LOT 1 Jade St, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $550,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chauncey Goodrich Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    LOT 1 Jade St, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /4

    $92,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    LOT 3 Jade St, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $484,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 197 Days On Market

LOT 3 Jade St, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /34

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    27 Old Brazzill Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,204

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Jones eXp Realty, LLC

    27 Old Brazzill Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /13

    $162,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    69 Valley Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $476,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Camden Bennett Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    69 Valley Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /10

    $163,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0 Calico Trails Lot 10 Unit 25-419, Pinedale, WY 82925

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $32,213 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,000

    Last Listing Agent Neika Boulter Real Estate of Wyoming, LLC.

    0 Calico Trails Lot 10 Unit 25-419, Pinedale, WY 82925
  • /3

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    29 Pinnacle, Daniel, WY 83115

    • Land
    • 10.06 Acres
    • $17,396 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,906

    Last Listing Agent Blake Coble High Mountain Real Estate

    29 Pinnacle, Daniel, WY 83115
  • /2

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 Stone Trail Unit 26-281, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $62,992 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fear Jay Fear Real Estate

    0 Stone Trail Unit 26-281, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /53

    $1,099,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    31 Sled Runner, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,318

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kannier RE/MAX Elite

    31 Sled Runner, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /7

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Unit 25-2543, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,500

    Last Listing Agent Levi Lozier Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    0 Unit 25-2543, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /26

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2 Merrimac Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,667

    Last Listing Agent Heather Perry Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    2 Merrimac Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /4

    $96,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    LOT 2 Jade St, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $480,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 197 Days On Market

LOT 2 Jade St, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /12

    $48,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    BLK 3 Lot 121, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $40,413 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,500

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Martinez RE/MAX Elite

    BLK 3 Lot 121, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /7

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0 Trails Creek Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $350,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Levi Lozier Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    0 Trails Creek Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /16

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    LOT 19 Big Country Ranch, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,000

    Last Listing Agent Levi Lozier Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    LOT 19 Big Country Ranch, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /99

    $989,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7 Faler Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,006

    Last Listing Agent Camden Bennett Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    7 Faler Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /39

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7 Merrimac Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,422

    Last Listing Agent Sara Truluck Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    7 Merrimac Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /43

    $418,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14 Indianwood Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,747

    Last Listing Agent Annalee Keller eXp Realty, LLC

    14 Indianwood Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /41

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6 Indian Path, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,561

    Last Listing Agent Blake Coble High Mountain Real Estate

    6 Indian Path, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /21

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10 Hawk Path, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,000

    Last Listing Agent Levi Lozier Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    10 Hawk Path, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    LOT 3 Granite Peaks Estates, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 4.71 Acres
    • $55,202 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,000

    Last Listing Agent Camden Bennett Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    LOT 3 Granite Peaks Estates, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /41

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    21 Hawk Path, Boulder, WY 82923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,333

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Villalba eXp Realty, LLC

    21 Hawk Path, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /9

    $38,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    0 Blk 2 Lot 107, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $42,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,000

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle McLoughlin Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    0 Blk 2 Lot 107, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /24

    $437,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9370 US Highway 191, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,804

    Last Listing Agent Camden Bennett Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    9370 US Highway 191, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /2

    $89,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2 Headers Cir, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $35,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,500

    Last Listing Agent Blake Coble High Mountain Real Estate

    2 Headers Cir, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /60

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    24 Granite Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,187

    Last Listing Agent Judy Seehafer Jay Fear Real Estate

    24 Granite Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /25

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    446 Bridger Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,390

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Cameron Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    446 Bridger Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /7

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    30 N Block 4 Barger 4th N Sioux Trail, Boulder, WY 82923

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,000

    Last Listing Agent Cynde Wilson High Mountain Real Estate

    30 N Block 4 Barger 4th N Sioux Trail, Boulder, WY 82923
  • /39

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1205 Trails Creek Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,563

1205 Trails Creek Ave, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /2

    $419,691 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1649 Wrangler Way, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hillen Rim Realty, Inc.

    1649 Wrangler Way, Pinedale, WY 82941
  • /14

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    TBD Riverside Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $225,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camden Bennett Pinedale Properties, Inc.

    TBD Riverside Rd, Pinedale, WY 82941

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home