386

Recently Sold Homes in 33782

Section Image
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9218 39th Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,748

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Scherpf SSI REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, LLC

    9218 39th Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6258 108th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,715

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6258 108th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $229,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10011 40th St Unit 3, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,318

    Last Listing Agent Ben Friedlander BIG BEN REALTY INC

    10011 40th St Unit 3, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $232,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    8701 40th Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,417

    Last Listing Agent Elena Kapetaneas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8701 40th Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $69,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9790 66th St N Unit 248, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    9790 66th St N Unit 248, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $333,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5801 93rd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,775

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nales DALTON WADE INC

    5801 93rd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5401 94th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,973

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hannah CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5401 94th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $156,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6289 93rd Terrace N Unit 4302, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,548

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Davidson EXP REALTY LLC

    6289 93rd Terrace N Unit 4302, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5175 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,270

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Condry LPT REALTY, LLC

    5175 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • 9204 66th St N Unit 53, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    $23,000 Sold Aug 16, 2025

    9204 66th St N Unit 53, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ennis All Florida Mobile Homes

    9204 66th St N Unit 53, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $127,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9790 66th St N Unit 130, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Brown RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    9790 66th St N Unit 130, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $143,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    10008 Daffodil St Unit 186, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,553

    Last Listing Agent Sara Scholtes KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    10008 Daffodil St Unit 186, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $599,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10751 57th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,834

    Last Listing Agent Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    10751 57th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9136 42nd Ln, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,635

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Olmstead CONCI, REALTORS

    9136 42nd Ln, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9790 66th St N Unit 353, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Vierling COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    9790 66th St N Unit 353, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4166 96th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,111

    Last Listing Agent Christa Ray WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY

    4166 96th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3445 93rd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    Last Listing Agent Chase Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    3445 93rd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9650 45th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,481

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Gillis VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    9650 45th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6258 99th Cir N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,409

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Wilson GREYHOUSE ENTERPRISES INC

    6258 99th Cir N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $299,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9830 44th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,691

    Last Listing Agent Tom Montefinese MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC

    9830 44th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9936 62nd St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,931

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ostow GUARDIAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    9936 62nd St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Dec 13, 2025

    11014 58th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,151

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Karnig FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    11014 58th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9825 41st St N Unit 2, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,840

    Last Listing Agent Keyvan Kohan-Shohet SUNCOAST HOME REALTY

    9825 41st St N Unit 2, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6343 92nd Place Unit 2103, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,571

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Zellmer SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    6343 92nd Place Unit 2103, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $106,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    6411 93rd Terrace N Unit 4903, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,825

    Last Listing Agent Anna Brumbaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    6411 93rd Terrace N Unit 4903, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6343 92nd Place N Unit 2102, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,342

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Steele KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    6343 92nd Place N Unit 2102, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    10800 US Highway 19 N Unit 112, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,212

    Last Listing Agent Janice Sanburn EXP REALTY LLC

    10800 US Highway 19 N Unit 112, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $371,134 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5550 102nd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,610

    Last Listing Agent Somer Tangorra CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5550 102nd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $376,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6201 Cedarbrook Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,745

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Hernandez SAFETYNET REALTY

    6201 Cedarbrook Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6408 109th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,252

    Last Listing Agent Terry Sobzak FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    6408 109th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8848 56th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,322

    Last Listing Agent Bert Morrison CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    8848 56th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5171 86th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,963

    Last Listing Agent Betty Granucci CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5171 86th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3457 101st Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,677

    Last Listing Agent Ronald (Chip) Hall, Jr RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    3457 101st Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9481 45th Place, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,171

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Douberly KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    9481 45th Place, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5290 101st Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,347

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Condry LPT REALTY, LLC

    5290 101st Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $236,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9920 39th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,479

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Koenig RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    9920 39th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9790 66th St N Unit 158, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Parks COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    9790 66th St N Unit 158, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11492 60th Ln, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,609

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Persuitte COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11492 60th Ln, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3436 100th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,814

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cooke CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3436 100th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9161 56th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,387

    Last Listing Agent Mayla Benitez 1ST INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP LLC

    9161 56th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home