$625,000
275 Canyon Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,975 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- $316/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Serena Whyte Give2Give Realty
275 Canyon Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
$625,000
275 Canyon Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Serena Whyte Give2Give Realty
275 Canyon Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
$525,000
13212 Primavera Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $529,785
Last Listing Agent Yifang Perry Century 21 Masters
13212 Primavera Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
$440,000
8770 Sky Line Dr, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $420,893
Last Listing Agent Andrew Villagomez Real Broker
8770 Sky Line Dr, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
$420,000
7965 Sand Canyon Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $423,495
Last Listing Agent Jackie Burner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
7965 Sand Canyon Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397
$65,000
0 Smoke Tree Rd Unit HD25218917, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Bergin Realty ONE Group Empire
0 Smoke Tree Rd Unit HD25218917, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
$30,000
0 Palmdale Rd Unit IG25225845, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Welch GILLMORE REAL ESTATE
0 Palmdale Rd Unit IG25225845, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
$520,000
924 Juniper Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $516,225
Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Keller Williams Realty Phelan
924 Juniper Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
$330,000
13170 Azure View Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $325,448