175

Recently Sold Homes in 92372

Section Image
  • 11226 Ponderosa Rd, Piñon Hills, CA 92372

    $312,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11226 Ponderosa Rd, Piñon Hills, CA 92372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Tidwell J Tidwell & Associates

    11226 Ponderosa Rd, Piñon Hills, CA 92372
  • 11637 Oasis Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11637 Oasis Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hyung Song Pro One Realty

    11637 Oasis Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
  • 0 Pinon Hills Rd Unit HD25051077, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Pinon Hills Rd Unit HD25051077, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $28,384 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 359 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent suzann alvarez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Pinon Hills Rd Unit HD25051077, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
  • 0 Phelan Rd Unit HD26002708, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Phelan Rd Unit HD26002708, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $65,147 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ruthford Century 21 Masters

    0 Phelan Rd Unit HD26002708, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
  • 2832 Nielson Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2832 Nielson Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Chavez Cisneros KW College Park

    2832 Nielson Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
  • 11126 Arena Rd, Piñon Hills, CA 92372

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11126 Arena Rd, Piñon Hills, CA 92372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,830

    Last Listing Agent Justine Yan RED DRAGON REALTY CORP.

    11126 Arena Rd, Piñon Hills, CA 92372
  • 9126 Holiday Ln, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    $639,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9126 Holiday Ln, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,936

    Last Listing Agent Min Sook Roh Forever Realty Inc

    9126 Holiday Ln, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
  • 11471 Azure View Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11471 Azure View Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,642

    Last Listing Agent Anna Tsai High Ten Partners Inc

    11471 Azure View Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
  • 0 Pipeline Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    0 Pipeline Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

    • Land
    • 4.96 Acres
    • $18,145 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juana Barnes Century 21 Masters

    0 Pipeline Rd, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
  • 1679 Desert Front Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

    $639,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1679 Desert Front Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,572

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Nelson Country Life Realty

    1679 Desert Front Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397
  • 0 Fort Tejon Rd Unit IV26089105, Llano, CA

    $50,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    0 Fort Tejon Rd Unit IV26089105, Llano, CA

    • Land
    • 38.33 Acres
    • $1,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 Fort Tejon Rd Unit IV26089105, Llano, CA
  • 3038 White Fox Trail, Phelan, CA 92371

    $345,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    3038 White Fox Trail, Phelan, CA 92371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Jauregui Waldo Realty, Inc

    3038 White Fox Trail, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 1897 Desert Front Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

    $444,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1897 Desert Front Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,048

    Last Listing Agent Allison Flatt Compass

    1897 Desert Front Rd, Wrightwood, CA 92397
  • /4

    $50,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    0 Fort Tejon Rd Unit 26003292, Llano, CA

    • Land
    • 38.31 Acres
    • $1,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 Fort Tejon Rd Unit 26003292, Llano, CA

Showing Results 161 - 175, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home