Newest Homes for Sale in Pinson, TN
-
-
-
$15,000
$10K PRICE DROP- Land
- 6,534 Sq Ft
- $100,000 per Acre
169 Dupree St, Jackson, TN 38301
169 Dupree St, Jackson, TN 38301 -
$6,000,000
$4M PRICE DROP- Land
- 80 Acres
- $75,000 per Acre
00 Interstate 40, Jackson, TN 38301
00 Interstate 40, Jackson, TN 38301 -
$995,000
$552K PRICE DROP- Land
- 238 Acres
- $4,181 per Acre
00 Browns Church Rd, Jackson, TN 38305
00 Browns Church Rd, Jackson, TN 38305 -
$995,000
$552K PRICE DROP- Land
- 238 Acres
- $4,181 per Acre
0 Parkway N and Browns Church Rd, Jackson, TN 38305
0 Parkway N and Browns Church Rd, Jackson, TN 38305 -
-
$1,300,000
- Land
- 34.33 Acres
- $37,868 per Acre
0 Meridian Springs Dr, Jackson, TN 38301
0 Meridian Springs Dr, Jackson, TN 38301 -
$136,050
- Land
- 9.07 Acres
- $15,000 per Acre
00 Campbell St, Jackson, TN 38305
00 Campbell St, Jackson, TN 38305 -
$169,900
$30K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.37 Acres
- $124,015 per Acre
1001 Old Hickory Blvd, Jackson, TN 38305
1001 Old Hickory Blvd, Jackson, TN 38305 -
$63,000
- Land
- 27,442 Sq Ft
- $100,000 per Acre
47 Lynoak Cove, Jackson, TN 38305
47 Lynoak Cove, Jackson, TN 38305 -
$450,000
- Land
- 1.85 Acres
- $243,243 per Acre
77 Casey Jones Ln, Jackson, TN 38305
77 Casey Jones Ln, Jackson, TN 38305 -
$11,000
- Land
- 19,602 Sq Ft
- $24,444 per Acre
0 Coats Dr, Jackson, TN 38305
0 Coats Dr, Jackson, TN 38305 -
$450,000
$150K PRICE DROP- Land
- 12.73 Acres
- $35,350 per Acre
00 N Royal St, Jackson, TN 38301
00 N Royal St, Jackson, TN 38301 -
$25,000
$3K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1 Acre
- $25,000 per Acre
8 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301
8 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301 -
$15,000
$9K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $14,423 per Acre
1 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301
1 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301 -
$23,000
$2K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.02 Acres
- $22,549 per Acre
20 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301
20 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301 -
$24,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $23,077 per Acre
9 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301
9 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301
Showing Results 241 - 258, Page 7 of 7
Pinson Types of Homes for Sale
Pinson Homes by Price
More About Living in Pinson