263

Pinson, TN Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /18

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    8 Belvedere Dr, Jackson, TN 38301

    The Highlands is a beautiful, secluded, gated subdivision in central Jackson. Beautiful upscale homes in this amazing neighborhood. Great Opportunity to become apart of a true hidden treasure in Jackson.

    Judy McDade Crye-Leike Elite

    8 Belvedere Dr, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /10

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $589,623 per Acre

    191 Vann Dr, Jackson, TN 38305

    4.24 acres zoned SC-1 on Vann Drive. Positioned at the intersection of Vann Drive and Country Club Lane, this is the last remaining undeveloped commercially zoned site along Jackson's premier retail corridor. The property offers exceptional visibility, multiple access points, and immediate connectivity to I-40, with traffic counts exceeding 55,000 vehicles per day on I-40, 30,000 VPD on North

    Alex Hollman Hickman Realty Group Inc.-Jack

    191 Vann Dr, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /2

    $25,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    8 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301

    Brandi Ragan Ragan Realty Group

    8 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /8

    $129,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    402 Greenwood Ave, Jackson, TN 38301

    This charming 2-bedroom home in Mid Jackson is the perfect opportunity for any savvy investor! With freshly painted interior and nicely updated bathrooms, this property is already tenant occupied making it a true income-producing asset that can practically pay for itself."Income producing rental bringing in $1,300/month. Tenant in place with lease through January 2027. Great opportunity for

    Kristen Clark BHGRE Conner Jackson

    402 Greenwood Ave, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /24

    $170,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    59 Holly St, Jackson, TN 38301

    This updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home features fresh paint, a full remodel, and a brand new roof installed in July 2025. Conveniently located near local amenities, this inviting property offers a cozy layout and a welcoming front porch, perfect for comfortable everyday living.

    Vianey Wooley Mi Casa Realty - Jackson

    59 Holly St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /14

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 56.5 Acres
    • $12,301 per Acre

    00 U S 45, Jackson, TN 38301

    56.5 Acres - Prime Location off Highway 45 BypassDiscover the perfect blend of convenience and rural charm with this 56.5-acre tract, ideally situated right off the Highway 45 Bypass. Zoned for agriculture, this property offers a mix of mature timber, making it an excellent investment for farming, recreation, or future development. With its highly accessible location and versatile use

    Dustin Insell Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    00 U S 45, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /29

    $179,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    91 Greenfield Dr, Jackson, TN 38305

    Opportunity awaits in this spacious home located in a well-established Jackson neighborhood! Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a private in-law suite with its own bedroom, full bath, and living area—this property offers a flexible layout with plenty of potential. Inside, you'll find multiple living spaces, including a vaulted living room, a cozy den with a wood-burning fireplace,

    Nikki Barham Town and Country

    91 Greenfield Dr, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /17

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    15 Frankland Ave, Jackson, TN 38301

    The Highlands is a Beautiful, Secluded, Gated subdivision. This lot on 15 Frankland Ave, is one of 6 lots offered for sale. Beautiful upscale neighborhood conveniently located in the heart of Jackson Tn. Don't miss this opportunity to build your Dream Home and become apart of this amazing neighborhood. This is apart of eight lots being offered by 2 partners, in this beautiful subdivision. 22

    Judy McDade Crye-Leike Elite

    15 Frankland Ave, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /4

    $2,967,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    93 Forest Downs Dr, Jackson, TN 38305

    17 TOTAL HOMES / UNITS!!! Creative financing available MRG Realty Partners is pleased to present this single family and multifamily portfolio in Jackson, Tennessee. Assets can be sold individually or as a portfolio. Jackson is home to a booming manufacturing industry with major employers including Black and Decker, Blue Oval Ford, Tyson Chicken, and Pringles Global, making it one of the most

    Drew Lekowski MRG Realty Partners

    93 Forest Downs Dr, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /17

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    19 Frankland Ave, Jackson, TN 38301

    The Highlands is a Beautiful, Secluded, Gated subdivision. This lot on Frankland Ave, is one of six lots offered for sale. Beautiful upscale neighborhood conveniently located in the heart of Jackson Tn. Don't miss this opportunity to build your Dream Home and become apart of this amazing neighborhood.

    Judy McDade Crye-Leike Elite

    19 Frankland Ave, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /2

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    350 Gordon St, Jackson, TN 38301

    Being sold as is. Cash or Owner financing available. Opportunity knocks in the heart of Jackson. Located in one of the most walkable and rapidly improving areas Downtown, this fixer-upper is all about location, location, location. Surrounded by ongoing renovations and new construction nearby, this property sits in an area that's actively transforming—making it an ideal opportunity for investors,

    Mari Quispe Home and Farms Realty

    350 Gordon St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /2

    $15,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $14,423 per Acre

    1 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301

    Brandi Ragan Ragan Realty Group

    1 Parkburg Rd, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /3

    $12,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    222 Elm St, Jackson, TN 38301

    Great opportunity to own a residential lot in the heart of Jackson, TN. Located at 222 Elm Square Alley, this city lot is ideal for a new construction home or investment property. With public utilities available — including water, sewer, natural gas, and electricity — the lot is well-positioned for an easy build. Measuring approximately 34.6 feet wide by 106 feet deep, this parcel sits on a paved

    Nathan Lilly Lilly Realty

    222 Elm St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /4

    $144,900

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $108,947 per Acre

    231 Commerce Center Cir, Jackson, TN 38301

    Prime commercial opportunity on a 1.33 acre lot with excellent exposure along Highway 45 Bypass. This property benefits from high traffic volume and is conveniently located approximately two miles south of I-40, offering easy interstate access! Check it out today!

    Todd Haltom Haltom Real Estate Group

    231 Commerce Center Cir, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /5

    $360,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3,142 Sq Ft

    367 E Forest Ave, Jackson, TN 38301

    Investment Opportunity!!!! Convenient location!!! 4 units to rent. Remodeled! Each unit features its own kitchen, bathroom, & utility facilities. Check this one!!!!

    Charlotte Vaughn Cornerstone Realty and Property Management

    367 E Forest Ave, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /40

    $495,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft

    234 McCowat St, Jackson, TN 38301

    Nearly new construction in the heart of Jackson Walk! Built by Superior Development, this thoughtfully designed home at 234 McCowat offers a bright, open-concept floor plan with four bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The spacious fourth bedroom doubles perfectly as a media or bonus room, while a private study/office located off one of the bedrooms makes working from home easy and comfortable. The primary

    Chris Alexander HCB Corporation DBA

    234 McCowat St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /33

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft

    306 Wiley Parker Rd, Jackson, TN 38305

    Step into timeless character and charm with this one-of-a-kind mid-century masterpiece built by W.C. Harris in 1955. Situated on 7.1 beautiful acres with stunning views, this spacious home offers 3,377 square feet filled with natural light, unique architectural details, and room to spread out. Featuring 4 huge bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this property combines classic design with everyday comfort.

    Ashley McMillan Total Realty Source

    306 Wiley Parker Rd, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /22

    $318,900

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    63 Highland Ridge Cove, Jackson, TN 38305

    Welcome to 63 Highland Ridge Cove! Located in a well-established and desirable neighborhood, this beautifully completely remodeled home is truly move-in ready. Offering over 1,800 square feet, this spacious home features 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a thoughtful layout designed for comfortable everyday living. You'll love the modern updates throughout, along with no carpet, making the home

    Tony Neihoff RE/MAX Realty Source

    63 Highland Ridge Cove, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /12

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    328 Ridgemont Dr, Jackson, TN 38305

    3 bed 2 bath. One attached and one detached garage. Unfinished manacle / workshop in the backyard. Tin roof. Wood floors throughout. Spacious living room. Kitchen has lots of cabinet space and big enough for breakfast table. All sits on a half acre lot.

    Antonio Walton The Home Partners Realty

    328 Ridgemont Dr, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /32

    $199,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    2 Gregg St, Jackson, TN 38301

    Cute, cozy, and neat as a pin, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath gem sits right in the heart of historic Bemis behind West Bemis Middle School and packs way more punch than you'd expect! Inside, you'll find surprisingly large rooms that give everyone space to spread out—no cramped vibes here. The big stuff? Already handled. Roof, windows, and HVAC have all been replaced within the last few years, so you can

    Brandi Ragan Ragan Realty Group

    2 Gregg St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /4

    $25,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    337 Linden St, Jackson, TN 38301

    Residential lot for sale. Prime location in the heart of Jackson Tn. Build your dream home or investment property on this conveniently located 48x155 ft residential lot, situated not far from The University of Memphis Campus. Come check it out and see.

    Collene Commage BHGRE Conner Jackson

    337 Linden St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /20

    $211,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    71 Knollwood Dr, Jackson, TN 38305

    Completely reimagined and move-in ready! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a blend of modern style and charm. Located in a quiet, established neighborhood, you are perfectly positioned just minutes from I-40, the 45 Bypass, and Highland. The interior features an open kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Recent upgrades include new windows, new roof, new

    Bailey Bell Town and Country

    71 Knollwood Dr, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /22

    $299,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    157 Dustin Dr, Jackson, TN 38301

    Amazing transformation. A MUST SEE! This 3 bd 2.5 bath home located conveniently to everything is move in ready! Everything inside NEW! Salt-water pool, rare find! All NEW flooring, paint, vanities, fixtures...etc. Ready for new buyers!

    Jodie Parrish RE/MAX Realty Source

    157 Dustin Dr, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /29

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    214 McCowat St, Jackson, TN 38301

    Beautifully updated single-family home located in the heart of Jackson. This move-in ready property offers spacious living, modern finishes, and a functional layout perfect for families or first-time buyers. Conveniently situated near local schools, shopping, and major highways. Schedule your showing today—this one won’t last long!

    Rena Payne Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    214 McCowat St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /18

    $569,900

    New Construction Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    42 Barton St, Jackson, TN 38301

    Experience elevated living in this stunning new construction designed with luxury, comfort, and outdoor living in mind. Offering approximately 2,200 square feet, this thoughtfully designed home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and exceptional designer finishes throughout. Located in the newest and fastest growing developments in north Jackson, The Crossings at Exum Place. The Crossings is the

    Holly Conway Hickman Realty Group Inc.-Jack

    42 Barton St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /33

    $405,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    221 W Deaderick St, Jackson, TN 38301

    Nearly new and impeccably maintained, this Charleston-style home in the heart of Jackson Walk blends timeless Southern charm with modern sophistication. Just two and a half years old, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers an open-concept layout designed for today's lifestyle—light-filled living spaces, seamless flow for entertaining, and thoughtful finishes throughout. Expansive covered

    Chris Alexander HCB Corporation DBA

    221 W Deaderick St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /2

    $90,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    201 Daugherty St, Jackson, TN 38301

    2 bdrm 1 bath home for sale. Currently has renter but renter will be given 30 day notice to move with acceptable contract 2 bdrm 1 bath home for sale . Currently has renter but renter will be given 30 day notice to move with acceptable contract

    Charlotte Vaughn Cornerstone Realty and Property Management

    201 Daugherty St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /6

    $175,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    62 Beth Place, Jackson, TN 38305

    Charming 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Brick HomeThis brick home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms in a highly desirable location. Conveniently situated near popular restaurants, shopping, and a variety of everyday amenities, it combines comfort with convenience.

    Tiffany Purnell Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    62 Beth Place, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft

    1225 N Highland Ave, Jackson, TN 38301

    This 10-unit multifamily investment opportunity at 1225 N Highland Ave in Jackson, TN offers a prime location along I-40, connecting Memphis and Nashville. The property features 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom units and has undergone $85K in renovations including a new roof, HVAC, washer/dryer, and furniture. The property is STR eligible, allowing investors to boost cash flow with short-term rentals in a

    Drew Lekowski MRG Realty Partners

    1225 N Highland Ave, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /14

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $243,243 per Acre

    77 Casey Jones Ln, Jackson, TN 38305

    I-40 frontage Jackson, TN! 1.85 acres of cleared shovel ready commercial land. Adjacent to Comfort Suites. Great visibility from I-40 and nearby tourist attraction Casey Jones Museum and Old Country Store. This property has potential for a variety of commercial endeavors. It is also an IRS Economic Opportunity Zone Tract to qualified buyers. Don't miss out this property is priced to move quickly.

    Jeff Roney Tennessee Valley Realty and In

    77 Casey Jones Ln, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /33

    $498,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    410 Walnut St, Jackson, TN 38301

    Welcome to 410 Walnut St — a classic Midtown gem full of character, space, and a story or two to tell. This beautifully maintained home offers 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full baths, giving you all the room you need for family, guests, or entertaining. The charm of Midtown living shines through with timeless details, inviting living spaces, and a layout that just feels like home. Downstairs, you'll

    Tony Neihoff RE/MAX Realty Source

    410 Walnut St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /2

    $140,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    130 Muse St, Jackson, TN 38301

    Fixer-upper. Seller is selling property as is. Tenant-occupied.

    Natalie Harrison Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    130 Muse St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /13

    $2,250,000

    $365K PRICE DROP
    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    203 S Fairgrounds St, Jackson, TN 38301

    MRG is pleased to present this single family portfolio in Jackson, Tennessee. - 16 BUILDINGS, 21 units!! Jackson, TN is a growing regional economic hub strategically positioned between Memphis and Nashville along I-40. Strong employment drivers, affordable housing fundamentals, and ongoing industrial expansion continue to support consistent rental demand and rent growth. The market provides

    Drew Lekowski MRG Realty Partners

    203 S Fairgrounds St, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /2

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $24,444 per Acre

    0 Coats Dr, Jackson, TN 38305

    Excellent building lot and conveniently located.

    Rose Merriweather Rose Realty & Property Mgmt

    0 Coats Dr, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /4

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    69 Honey Bear Cove, Jackson, TN 38305

    Jackson Madison Co building Lot on a coved Street

    Roy Spencer Porchlight Realty West TN

    69 Honey Bear Cove, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 13.2 Acres
    • $4,545 per Acre

    0 Wallace Rd, Jackson, TN 38305

    13.20 acres in the Jackson City limits. Road frontage on Wallace Road and Green Valley Drive. Great opportunity for a developer or builder to add onto the subdivision and build single family homes. Restrictive Covenants apply.

    Wayne Neihoff Town and Country

    0 Wallace Rd, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /10

    $98,500

    • Land
    • 5.82 Acres
    • $16,924 per Acre

    00 Elmwood Cove, Medina, TN 38355

    Nice 5.8 ac building lot on back side of Southern Hills Subd. All utilities available.

    Tami Reid Hickman Realty Group Inc.-Jack

    00 Elmwood Cove, Medina, TN 38355
  • /11

    $395,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $87,778 per Acre

    00 Old Hickory Blvd E, Jackson, TN 38305

    A huge 4.5 acre commercial lot in a great established location!

    Rob Caldwell Town and Country

    00 Old Hickory Blvd E, Jackson, TN 38305
  • /17

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    3 Frankland Ave, Jackson, TN 38301

    The Highlands is a Beautiful, Secluded, Gated subdivision. This lot on 3 Frankland Ave, is one of six lots offered for sale. Beautiful upscale neighborhood conveniently located in the heart of Jackson Tn. Don't miss this opportunity to build your Dream Home and become apart of this amazing neighborhood. Restrictions /Covenants/ HOA. 3 Frankland Drive is one of 6 lots listed for sale; 3, 7, 11,

    Judy McDade Crye-Leike Elite

    3 Frankland Ave, Jackson, TN 38301
  • /5

    $44,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    43 Labelle St, Jackson, TN 38301

    This cute tiny house is a must see. miint condition and move-in ready. Definitely embraces simplicity and minimalism.

    Rose Merriweather Rose Realty & Property Mgmt

    43 Labelle St, Jackson, TN 38301

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home