1,300

Pipe Creek, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4128 Fm 470, Bandera, TX 78003

      4128 Fm 470, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Goodwin Keller Williams Realty Heritage

  • /9

    $185,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.14 Acres
    • $18,245 per Acre

    Lot 46 Ridge, Bandera, TX 78003

    Experience this Hill Country property in the gated community of Grand View Ranch. 10+ acre property in the prestigious Grand View Ranch subdivision, directly accessible from FM 470 or inside the subdivision. With agricultural exemption status and nearby power access, this versatile tract presents endless possibilities for both permanent residence and recreational use.

    Morgan Behrens Compass RE Texas, LLC

    Lot 46 Ridge, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /50

      Est $316,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Wildlife Trail, Bandera, TX 78003

      177 Wildlife Trail, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ely CENTURY 21 The Hills Realty

  • /4

    $39,520

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $79,040 per Acre

    LOT 15 Park, Bandera, TX 78003

    Build your Dream Home today in beautiful Bandera River Ranch. You can choose your own builder or ask about experienced builders in area who are currently building in this subdivision. Bandera is close enough to San Antonio, but still allows for its residents to enjoy the beautiful Texas Hill Country Life.

    Chris Sandoval Tree of Life Real Estate Group, LLC

    LOT 15 Park, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Spur Dr Unit 33-34, Bandera, TX 78003

      TBD Spur Dr Unit 33-34, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Luebano eXp Realty LLC

  • /5

    $70,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    145 Horseshoe Falls, Bandera, TX 78003

    Billy Henderson Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper, REALTOR

    145 Horseshoe Falls, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Indian Creek Rd, Bandera, TX 78003

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,072 Sq Ft
      0000 Indian Creek Rd, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 219 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Cardenas Fathom Realty

  • /4

    $39,520

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $79,040 per Acre

    LOT 34 Canyon, Bandera, TX 78003

Chris Sandoval Tree of Life Real Estate Group, LLC

    LOT 34 Canyon, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Oak Bend Unit 2, Bandera, TX 78003

      000 Oak Bend Unit 2, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kasi Hennigan & Joseph Hennigan Keller Williams Realty - Kerrville

  • /25

    $1,725,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,729 Sq Ft

    5322 State Highway 16 N, Bandera, TX 78003

    Welcome to Diamond H, a historic Medina River estate offering privacy, character, and riverfront living just minutes from downtown Bandera. The property may be enjoyed as a private residence or continue as a turn-key, income-producing property using the existing professional management company, subject to buyer confirmation. Fully furnished interiors are included, featuring antique and

    Brian Stamness Phyllis Browning Company

    5322 State Highway 16 N, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Valley Oak Dr Unit 27, Bandera, TX 78003

      TBD Valley Oak Dr Unit 27, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Luebano eXp Realty LLC

  • /4

    $43,040

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $78,255 per Acre

    LOT 3 Deer Run Dr, Bandera, TX 78003

Chris Sandoval Tree of Life Real Estate Group, LLC

    LOT 3 Deer Run Dr, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Wharton Dock Rd Unit 20N, Bandera, TX 78003

      TBD Wharton Dock Rd Unit 20N, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Luebano eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $412,500

    • Land
    • 11.01 Acres
    • $37,466 per Acre

    Trac 116 Winans Creek Rd, Bandera, TX 78003

    Welcome to your own creek-front piece of the Texas Hill Country in Winans Creek Ranch. This 11.01-acre gated haven isn't just land-it's a rare slice of Hill Country charm where the creek is literally your backyard. Imagine stepping out to your own serene waterfront, a perfect place to unwind and soak in the natural beauty. You'll enjoy high-speed fiber internet and paved private roads. With low

    John Barrera eXp Realty LLC / Tinsley Realty Group

    Trac 116 Winans Creek Rd, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Valley Oak Dr Unit 26, Bandera, TX 78003

      TBD Valley Oak Dr Unit 26, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Luebano eXp Realty LLC

  • /12

    $75,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $37,313 per Acre

    TBD Little Sorrel Way, Bandera, TX 78003

    Ready to build your forever home? This is it, great long distant views, level land that is cleared ready to build on. This property backs up to a small dry creek great location for your backyard activities and to enjoy the native game.

    Babo Teich Teich Properties, LLC

    TBD Little Sorrel Way, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 642 Martingale Trail Unit 642, Bandera, TX 78003

      LOT 642 Martingale Trail Unit 642, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Joslin Joslin & Co

  • /4

    $58,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $77,333 per Acre

    LOT 20 River Ranch, Bandera, TX 78003

Chris Sandoval Tree of Life Real Estate Group, LLC

    LOT 20 River Ranch, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 22 Spanish Grant Unit 22, Bandera, TX 78003

      LOT 22 Spanish Grant Unit 22, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Patrick Keller Williams Realty - Kerrville

  • /4

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 20,952 Sq Ft
    • $135,135 per Acre

    LOT 161, Bandera, TX 78003

    Have you been looking for a place in the Hill Country to call home, or a place to escape the hustle and bustle of the city on the weekends? This gated community in the Bandera, TX area on Medina Lake may be the perfect fit for you! Holiday Villages offers a neighborhood pool, playground, boat ramp, and much more. Build a house or put a manufactured home on this almost 1/2 acre corner lot. No

    Kimberly Paul Coldwell Banker Stagecoach Realty

    LOT 161, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 139 Hidden Valley, Bandera, TX 78003

      LOT 139 Hidden Valley, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Salois LoKation Real Estate

  • /4

    $42,160

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $78,074 per Acre

    LOT 35 Red Bird, Bandera, TX 78003

Chris Sandoval Tree of Life Real Estate Group, LLC

    LOT 35 Red Bird, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 46 Pr 1508, Bandera, TX 78003

      LOT 46 Pr 1508, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Hearne Gail Stone Realty

  • /10

    $29,999

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $107,139 per Acre

    155 Pr 1513, Bandera, TX 78003

    Great Lot in gated Medina Lake Community. Owner has installed electric pole with 50 amp RV connection. Feed the deer, stay the weekend, or build a home in a secluded gated community. Community has a pool, clubhouse with events, condos & RV spots for family to rent, and many more features. The lake is currently low, but when the water rises, there is a fishing dock and boat launch at the south end

    Chris Buchanan Texas Signature Realty

    155 Pr 1513, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 20A Pr 1502, Bandera, TX 78003

      LOT 20A Pr 1502, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Salois LoKation Real Estate

  • /10

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    LOT 42 Walker Ridge, Bandera, TX 78003

    Experience wide-open Texas Hill Country living on this beautiful 10+ acre tract in Bandera, just minutes from Tarpley, located within the gated community of Grand View Ranch. This exceptional property sits at one of the highest elevations in the neighborhood, offering an ideal homesite with long-range views and a natural terrace perfectly suited for gardens, animals, or outdoor living spaces. The

    Chelsea Schmidt Homestead & Ranch Real Estate

    LOT 42 Walker Ridge, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 25 Chester, Bandera, TX 78003

      LOT 25 Chester, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Salois LoKation Real Estate

  • /27

    $230,000

    • Land
    • 10.43 Acres
    • $22,052 per Acre

    LOT 1 Sophie Dr, Bandera, TX 78003

    10.43 acres of scenic Hill Country land in the gated Grandview community of Bandera. This property offers the ideal setting to build your dream home, surrounded by the peaceful landscapes of the Texas Hill Country. The land features a level terrain with partially cleared areas, making it easy to plan your homesite. Mature trees provide natural shade and a serene backdrop for your future

    Allison McCarroll JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    LOT 1 Sophie Dr, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 60 Wyatt Earp, Bandera, TX 78003

      LOT 60 Wyatt Earp, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Salois LoKation Real Estate

  • /5

    $15,900

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $92,442 per Acre

    0 Frio Rd Unit 1936491, Bandera, TX 78003

    Cul-de-sac lot with greenbelt. Very nice .172 acre lot - mobiles and manufactured allowed; community pool, putt-putt golf, RV spaces for guest, and access to Lake Medina. Septic required.

    Katherine Schomer Regalia, Inc.

    0 Frio Rd Unit 1936491, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 235 & 236 Canyon Lake Dr, Bandera, TX 78003

      LOT 235 & 236 Canyon Lake Dr, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Harley LPT Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $40,400

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $79,216 per Acre

    LOT 3 Wagon Cir, Bandera, TX 78003

Chris Sandoval Tree of Life Real Estate Group, LLC

    LOT 3 Wagon Cir, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Buckskin Trail, Bandera, TX 78003

      182 Buckskin Trail, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Wood Southwest Realty Advisors, LLC

  • /4

    $38,640

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $78,857 per Acre

    LOT 33 Firefly, Bandera, TX 78003

Chris Sandoval Tree of Life Real Estate Group, LLC

    LOT 33 Firefly, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOTS 17, 18, 19 Frontier, Bandera, TX 78003

      LOTS 17, 18, 19 Frontier, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Paul Coldwell Banker Stagecoach Realty

  • /9

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $23,235 per Acre

    TBD Grand View Ranch, Bandera, TX 78003

    Grand View Ranchette: Your Private Hill Country Haven Discover an exceptional 16+ acre property in the prestigious Grand View Ranch Division, directly accessible from FM 470. This premium parcel offers the perfect canvas for your dream home or an idyllic weekend retreat. Perched at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this property commands some of the most spectacular views in Grand View Ranch. The

    Becca Vizza Ranch King Realty LLC

    TBD Grand View Ranch, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wharton Dock Rd Unit 436497, Bandera, TX 78003

      0 Wharton Dock Rd Unit 436497, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hinson D Lee Edwards Realty, Inc

  • /4

    $59,752

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $77,600 per Acre

    LOT 10 Oak Bridge Cir, Bandera, TX 78003

Chris Sandoval Tree of Life Real Estate Group, LLC

    LOT 10 Oak Bridge Cir, Bandera, TX 78003
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wharton Dock Rd Unit 437711, Bandera, TX 78003

      0 Wharton Dock Rd Unit 437711, Bandera, TX 78003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hinson D Lee Edwards Realty, Inc

  • /13

    $110,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $44,534 per Acre

    LOT 454 Horseshoe Bend, Bandera, TX 78003

    This 2.47-acre lot backs up to the community's riding, biking, and hiking trail and is already fully fenced with durable iron pipe fencing. The land has been cleared, offers excellent soil and grass, and is perfect for grazing-ready for your horses or other equestrian needs. Utilities are easily accessible with underground electric and fiber internet at the road. The property features beautiful

    Chelsea Schmidt Homestead & Ranch Real Estate

    LOT 454 Horseshoe Bend, Bandera, TX 78003

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home