5,625

Homes in ZIP Code 93449

Section Image
    • 2737 Barcelona, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $2,372,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Barcelona, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2737 Barcelona, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,749,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor North San Luis Bay Realty

  • 140 S Dolliver St Unit 136, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $468,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    140 S Dolliver St Unit 136, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Beck Real Estate One

    140 S Dolliver St Unit 136, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 911 Price St Unit 8, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,404,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Price St Unit 8, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      911 Price St Unit 8, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maalaea Quirk Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

  • 1166 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $2,150,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1166 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,994,441

    Last Listing Agent Guy Batchelder Batch Realty

    1166 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 146 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,564,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      146 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

  • 2727 Shell Beach Rd Unit 132, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2727 Shell Beach Rd Unit 132, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,887

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Ciano Ciano Real Estate, Inc.

    2727 Shell Beach Rd Unit 132, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 201 Five Cities Dr Unit 95, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 95, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 95, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Geis Guide Real Estate

  • 393 Wadsworth Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,400,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    393 Wadsworth Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $968/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,560

    Last Listing Agent Cory Mason Home Again

    393 Wadsworth Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 326 San Luis Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,570,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 San Luis Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      326 San Luis Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Romero eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 140 S Dolliver St Unit 144, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    140 S Dolliver St Unit 144, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Beck Real Estate One

    140 S Dolliver St Unit 144, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 205 Radda Way, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $3,337,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Radda Way, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      205 Radda Way, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,020,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Richardson Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

  • 290 Stimson Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,452,750

    Sold May 15, 2026

    290 Stimson Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Levy Coastal Community Builders

    290 Stimson Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 1111 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $665,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      1111 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Corliss Century 21 Masters

  • 960 Tulare St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,830,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    960 Tulare St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,815,213

    Last Listing Agent Angie White Artisan Real Estate

    960 Tulare St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 305 Leeward Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Leeward Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      305 Leeward Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $650/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Fisher Compass

  • 427 Water St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $2,245,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    427 Water St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,309,092

    Last Listing Agent Christina Andrews Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    427 Water St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 140 S Dolliver St Unit 11, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Dolliver St Unit 11, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      140 S Dolliver St Unit 11, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Beck Real Estate One

  • 215 Santa fe Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    215 Santa fe Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,951

    Last Listing Agent Jack Hernandez LPT Realty, Inc.

    215 Santa fe Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 140 S Dolliver St Unit 64, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Dolliver St Unit 64, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      140 S Dolliver St Unit 64, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Beck Real Estate One

  • 670 Vista Pacifica Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    670 Vista Pacifica Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,861

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Lunsford Outland and Associates Real Estate

    670 Vista Pacifica Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 201 Five Cities Dr Unit 112, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 112, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 112, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bond eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 100 El Viento, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,975,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    100 El Viento, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,893

100 El Viento, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 209 Cima de Colina, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,921,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Cima de Colina, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      209 Cima de Colina, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Pleasant Kestly Realty Group Inc.

  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    304 Windward Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 1 Bed
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $876/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,588

    Last Listing Agent Luke Davis Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    304 Windward Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 154 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,494,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      154 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Griffith Modern Broker

  • 150 Castaic Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,412,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    150 Castaic Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,772

    Last Listing Agent Taylor North San Luis Bay Realty

    150 Castaic Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 2251 Shell Beach Rd Unit 20, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,214,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Shell Beach Rd Unit 20, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2251 Shell Beach Rd Unit 20, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Silva Topham BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

  • 747 Vista Pacifica Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    747 Vista Pacifica Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,482

747 Vista Pacifica Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 160 Esparto Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,915,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Esparto Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      160 Esparto Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Andrews Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

  • 100 Pismo Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    100 Pismo Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,506

    Last Listing Agent Edward Cathcart American DreamWorks Realty

    100 Pismo Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 100 Pismo Ave Unit 111, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $955,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Pismo Ave Unit 111, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Pismo Ave Unit 111, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

• 997 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    997 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,138

    Last Listing Agent Rob Rose Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    997 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • /2

      Est $2,177,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Baker Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      170 Baker Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lowry BHGRE Haven Properties

  • 134 Seacliff Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    134 Seacliff Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,107/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,482

    Last Listing Agent David Fuentes Steve Weiss, Broker

    134 Seacliff Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 317 Palisade Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,694,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Palisade Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      317 Palisade Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,069/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • May 22, 2023

• 1250 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1250 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • Land
    • 13,281 Sq Ft
    • $327,976 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,273

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Dumadara Koerner New America Realty

    1250 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 130 Palisade Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,143,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Palisade Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      130 Palisade Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John David Skinner Compass

  • 59 Valley View Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    59 Valley View Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,594,338

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Britton Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    59 Valley View Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    • 196 Placentia Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,539,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Placentia Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      196 Placentia Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mandulay Blair Properties

  • 1051 Price St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1051 Price St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 1 Bed
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,348

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Fisher Compass

    1051 Price St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home