5,377

Homes in ZIP Code 15203

Section Image
  • /29

    $186,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    125 S 14th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,502

    Last Listing Agent Emily Fraser PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    125 S 14th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    • /24

      Est $146,144 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Holt St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Holt St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philomena Gross KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /40

    $400,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    128 Pius St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,294

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Shedlock HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    128 Pius St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    • /24

      Est $193,199 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Holt St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      70 Holt St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pilar Meyer COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /16

    $220,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    510 Bingham St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,265

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Agostinelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    510 Bingham St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    • /26

      Est $140,532 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Holt St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      49 Holt St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Perilloux RE/MAX

  • /39

    $515,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1821 Merriman Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,077

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Chang COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1821 Merriman Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    • /32

      Est $125,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2014 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hedy Krenn PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /44

    $227,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    28 Gregory St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,665

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Basilone REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    28 Gregory St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    • /17

      Est $153,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Baldauf St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1923 Baldauf St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Conley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /28

    $341,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1713 Wrights Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,102

    Last Listing Agent Ammy Chau HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1713 Wrights Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    • /12

      Est $203,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Baldauf St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1909 Baldauf St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 916% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schramm Howard Hanna

  • /27

    $124,111 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1113 Mary Ann St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,296

    Last Listing Agent Tirzah DeCaria COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1113 Mary Ann St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    • /28

      Est $185,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Huron St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1923 Huron St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harry O'Brien CARLSON & ASSOCIATES, INC.

  • /25

    $241,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2030 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,432

    Last Listing Agent Devin Canosari RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    2030 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    • /41

      Est $239,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Huron St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1900 Huron St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry O'Brien CARLSON & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    • /11

      Est $120,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Saint Paul St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      1924 Saint Paul St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY

    • /21

      Est $313,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Larkins Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2707 Larkins Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke O'Brien CARLSON & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    • /35

      Est $565,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Sarah St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2722 Sarah St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /32

      Est $289,172 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Josephine St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2530 Josephine St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schweikert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /12

      Est $220,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Mary St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2820 Mary St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Nock REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /20

      Est $169,450 Not Listed For Sale

      53 S 28th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      53 S 28th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sergeant Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $174,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Larkins Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2820 Larkins Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Horvath Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $436,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Mary St Unit 317, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2250 Mary St Unit 317, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Reinheardt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /37

      Est $430,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Mary St Unit 314, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2250 Mary St Unit 314, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jul 13, 2023

• /26

      Est $290,877 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Mary St Unit 209, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2250 Mary St Unit 209, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Haislip RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $289,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Mary St Unit 115, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2250 Mary St Unit 115, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Barnick COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $356,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Mary St Unit 109, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2250 Mary St Unit 109, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cullen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /45

      Est $137,524 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Leticoe St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2305 Leticoe St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Griffiths KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /10

      Est $123,000 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Eleanor St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1900
      32 Eleanor St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rodeheaver Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $218,451 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Leticoe St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2501 Leticoe St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Lauer Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $182,360 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Kosciusko Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      14 Kosciusko Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Donaldson Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $282,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1948 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1948 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edmondson KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    • /3

      Est $136,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1900
      1938 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,738% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,400
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $163,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Gregory St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2011 Gregory St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,474
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Deacon DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /49

      Est $482,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1932 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Landis COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /49

      Est $313,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1947 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1947 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arah Katz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /13

      Est $314,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1909 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Polanosky RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $247,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Edwards Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      1819 Edwards Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Collin Meenihan MILESTONE REALTY

    • /37

      Est $233,051 Not Listed For Sale

      165 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      165 S 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vieira EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home