5,377

Homes in ZIP Code 15203

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $251,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Fox Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1815 Fox Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Germinaro Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $228,445 Not Listed For Sale

      48 S 19th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      48 S 19th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah O'Donoghue COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $266,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 E Carson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1907 E Carson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /22

      Est $323,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Wharton St Unit 2302, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1713 Wharton St Unit 2302, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra McCrossin HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /41

      Est $295,472 Not Listed For Sale

      81 S 16th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 S 16th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,100
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Geraci Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $251,364 Not Listed For Sale

      73 S 19th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 S 19th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McKenna Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $286,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1905 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry O'Brien CARLSON & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    • /25

      Est $325,613 Not Listed For Sale

      54 S 19th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      54 S 19th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rettger RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    • /29

      Est $306,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Fox Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1814 Fox Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,888
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Rady LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $290,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Fox Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1806 Fox Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dasta RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $250,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1713 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harry O'Brien CARLSON & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    • /33

      Est $350,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1709 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Augustine RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $236,349 Not Listed For Sale

      75 S 16th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 S 16th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,888
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Namie RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $354,494 Not Listed For Sale

      44 S 18th St Unit 2102, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      44 S 18th St Unit 2102, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vieira EXP REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $299,352 Not Listed For Sale

      67 S 16th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 S 16th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laun Silk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $294,742 Not Listed For Sale

      41 S 16th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      41 S 16th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Paris RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $308,573 Not Listed For Sale

      38 S 17th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      38 S 17th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Esposito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $303,363 Not Listed For Sale

      40 S 17th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 S 17th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlie Donahue Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $309,566 Not Listed For Sale

      46 S 17th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      46 S 17th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Bosick WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $407,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Wharton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1700 Wharton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Russo BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home