5,836

Homes in ZIP Code 15213

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $304,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Parkview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3251 Parkview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monice Ming Tong KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /40

    $1,380,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1090 Devon Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,138

    Last Listing Agent Molly Howard PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1090 Devon Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /28

      Est $289,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Dawson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3316 Dawson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,925
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Corcoran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /21

    $202,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3772 Orpwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,587

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Verbanets DUCK HOLLOW REALTY LLC

    3772 Orpwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /6

      Est $274,514 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Frazier St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3504 Frazier St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Barrett WPML Inactive User File

  • /26

    $110,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    417 Lawn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,609

    Last Listing Agent Jason Conlogue NULF REAL ESTATE

    417 Lawn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /20

      Est $411,686 Not Listed For Sale

      3237 Dawson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3237 Dawson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kirchner CITYLIFE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /37

    $525,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3437 Parkview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,790

    Last Listing Agent Hedy Krenn PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    3437 Parkview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /32

      Est $294,507 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Dawson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      3239 Dawson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /50

    $959,425 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,249

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rost BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    Unlisted Address
    • /24

      Est $184,771 Not Listed For Sale

      3289 Dawson St Unit 9, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3289 Dawson St Unit 9, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra McCrossin HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /34

    $299,999 Sold May 29, 2025

    128 N Craig St Unit 414, Oakland, PA 15213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wiley HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    128 N Craig St Unit 414, Oakland, PA 15213
    • /28

      Est $181,778 Not Listed For Sale

      3289 Dawson St Unit 4, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3289 Dawson St Unit 4, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX

  • /41

    $786,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4709 Wallingford St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,373

    Last Listing Agent James Andrew KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    4709 Wallingford St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /29

      Est $181,236 Not Listed For Sale

      3289 Dawson St Unit 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3289 Dawson St Unit 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /37

    $268,000 Sold Feb 28, 2026

    128 N Craig St Unit 802, Oakland, PA 15213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine White COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    128 N Craig St Unit 802, Oakland, PA 15213
    • /23

      Est $278,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3279 Dawson St Unit J8, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3279 Dawson St Unit J8, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kofmehl COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $580,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    120 Burrows St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,331

    Last Listing Agent Nevena Carrington COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    120 Burrows St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /27

      Est $284,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3254 Ward St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3254 Ward St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chalikonda BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3334 Ajax St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,804

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Davis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3334 Ajax St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /24

      Est $273,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Ward St Unit A57, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3250 Ward St Unit A57, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /22

    $265,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3242 Ward St Unit A53, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Berni Bishop-Pirollo BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3242 Ward St Unit A53, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /25

      Est $277,837 Not Listed For Sale

      3248 Ward St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3248 Ward St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Waxter PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /33

    $114,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3397 Ridgway St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,500

    Last Listing Agent Jaton Hopkins RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    3397 Ridgway St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /31

      Est $169,646 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Holmes Place Unit 8, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      201 Holmes Place Unit 8, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Marsico 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

  • /36

    $399,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    220 N Dithridge St Unit 507, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,080

    Last Listing Agent Susan Silversmith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    220 N Dithridge St Unit 507, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /19

      Est $166,154 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Holmes Place Unit 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      200 Holmes Place Unit 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Cicci Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $125,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    166 N Dithridge St Unit 5L, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mazzie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    166 N Dithridge St Unit 5L, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3283 Dawson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3283 Dawson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,432
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kadi Parrott COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    128 N Craig St Unit 803, Oakland, PA 15213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

128 N Craig St Unit 803, Oakland, PA 15213
    • /7

      Est $162,794 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Ward St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3205 Ward St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /21

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    537 N Neville St Unit 2F, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Etta Golomb RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    537 N Neville St Unit 2F, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /26

      Est $272,996 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Cato St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      519 Cato St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sciulli ROCKWEL REALTY

  • /50

    $2,050,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4747 Bayard St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,013,140

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Hanna Lang HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4747 Bayard St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /21

      Est $317,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Parkview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3375 Parkview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Lanigan COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /35

    $270,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    128 N Craig St Unit 815, Oakland, PA 15213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Campbell HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    128 N Craig St Unit 815, Oakland, PA 15213
    • /23

      Est $462,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Ward St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 7 Beds
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3311 Ward St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria DePasquale RE/MAX

  • /37

    $672,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4700 Ellsworth Ave Unit 6, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,358

    Last Listing Agent Nevena Carrington COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4700 Ellsworth Ave Unit 6, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    • /7

      Est $321,214 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Ward St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3408 Ward St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosina Scalamogna Howard Hanna

  • /36

    $319,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    5 Bayard Rd Unit 912, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,918

    Last Listing Agent Jim Donahoe COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5 Bayard Rd Unit 912, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home