Est $525,818 Not Listed For Sale
144 Pembroke Ln, Placentia, CA 92870
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 892 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $561/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $500,000
- Jun 07, 2023
Last Listing Agent Mike Weller Keller Williams Realty