15,613

Properties in ZIP Code 60586

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $371,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Illusion Ct Unit 2, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7114 Illusion Ct Unit 2, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tobolski Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $355,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      23517 W Gagne Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23517 W Gagne Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Utter Century 21 Circle

    • /26

      Est $381,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      23527 W Anderson St, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23527 W Anderson St, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,800
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Zebell Century 21 Circle

    • /23

      Est $450,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Arbor Gate Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1809 Arbor Gate Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garcia-DeFranze Garcia Realty & Finance Inc

    • /23

      Est $336,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      23055 Bussey Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23055 Bussey Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $355,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Great Falls Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2003 Great Falls Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Smith Epique Realty Inc

    • /19

      Est $242,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Oak Tree Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4021 Oak Tree Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Reedy Baird Warner

    • /23

      Est $423,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Olde Mill Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2104 Olde Mill Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,100
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Meyer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $452,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Oakdale Estates Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2005 Oakdale Estates Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Rosenlund Rosenlund & Inorio, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6906 Townsend Blvd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6906 Townsend Blvd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $318,000

      Last Listing Agent Margot Sun HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $373,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Willow Lakes Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2120 Willow Lakes Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Michelson Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $398,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Great Falls Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2011 Great Falls Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kulka Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $427,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Stonebridge Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2651 Stonebridge Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Roake Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /26

      Est $372,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Tall Oaks Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1631 Tall Oaks Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Faxel NextHome Select Realty

    • /2

      Est $381,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Kimberly Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5615 Kimberly Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,880
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Tudisco Wheatland Realty

    • /33

      Est $441,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      16228 S Lexington Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16228 S Lexington Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McSteen Keller Williams Infinity

    • /26

      Est $369,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Gallatin Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7000 Gallatin Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kurtz john greene Realtor

    • /18

      Est $389,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Alpine Way, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2003 Alpine Way, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Andersen Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $340,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Cumberland Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2108 Cumberland Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Martinez Iconic Real Estate of Illinois Inc

    • /10

      Est $317,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Mystic Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2109 Mystic Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /33

      Est $418,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Olde Mill Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1801 Olde Mill Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Wagner RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $376,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Honeywood Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2224 Honeywood Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Leggett Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $465,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Arbor Fields Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1812 Arbor Fields Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randal Marshall Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /29

      Est $374,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Skylark Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1501 Skylark Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lemmons-Svoboda Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /25

      Est $344,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      6450 Walter Adamic Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6450 Walter Adamic Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /20

      Est $366,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Timber Trail, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2222 Timber Trail, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Martinez Karges Realty

    • /41

      Est $450,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Oakdale Estates Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2002 Oakdale Estates Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Latta-Young Legacy Realty Latta Young

    • /16

      Est $349,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Mystic Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2108 Mystic Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Gierke Keller Williams Infinity

    • /43

      Est $374,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Mystic Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2113 Mystic Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Burliga Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $437,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Gleneagle Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2007 Gleneagle Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /39

      Est $337,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Metcalf Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4603 Metcalf Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gawlik Keller Williams Infinity

    • /16

      Est $368,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Arbor Falls Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2006 Arbor Falls Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Tyne Baird Warner

    • /45

      Est $390,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Thornwood Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4307 Thornwood Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Brown-Hagger Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $359,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 Steamboat Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5603 Steamboat Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Clements Baird Warner

    • /49

      Est $451,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Arbor Fields Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1814 Arbor Fields Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /25

      Est $297,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Sun Valley Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2838 Sun Valley Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Guthrie Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /31

      Est $396,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Anthony Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4301 Anthony Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,300
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Marchert Keller Williams Infinity

    • /20

      Est $261,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Rossiter Pkwy, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2144 Rossiter Pkwy, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Anoman Lorenz Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $243,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Sun Valley Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2818 Sun Valley Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Leggero Century 21 Circle

    • /8

      Est $359,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Stonybrook Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5519 Stonybrook Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rivas Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home