$350,000
3780 Neptune Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,436 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- $244/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $367,201
Last Listing Agent Susan Potter Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA
$350,000
3780 Neptune Ln, Syracuse, NY 13209
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $367,201
$155,000
805 Highland St, Syracuse, NY 13203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $164,522
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bonacci Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc
$203,000
120 Old Liverpool Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $203,942
Last Listing Agent Renee Senn Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group
$182,000
110 Wolcott Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13207
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $181,657
Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cleveland Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse
$200,000
1234 Court St Unit 36, Syracuse, NY 13208
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,322
Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS
$385,000
137 Clarke St, Syracuse, NY 13210
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $393,121
Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse
$566,900
Lot 17 Hallinan Meadow, Onondaga, NY 13215
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc
$100,000
237 Markland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13207
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $102,838
Last Listing Agent Paul Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate
$169,000
407 Ulster St, Syracuse, NY 13204
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,577