303

Recently Sold Homes in 75024

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4704 Ridgedale Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,263

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Millender Monument Realty

    4704 Ridgedale Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /27

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6113 Palomino Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,144

    Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    6113 Palomino Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /38

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4656 Spencer Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,083

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ferguson Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4656 Spencer Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • 8803 Shoppers Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    $511,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8803 Shoppers Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,109

    D.R. Horton Mustang Square

    8803 Shoppers Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4688 Thanksgiving Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,462

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    4688 Thanksgiving Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4516 Titus Cir, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,315

    Last Listing Agent Manoj Juneja Gage Realty

    4516 Titus Cir, Plano, TX 75024
  • /2

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5748 Cadence Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,725

    Last Listing Agent Linda Baker Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    5748 Cadence Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /18

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4621 Bending Oak Trail, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,742

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kinney Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4621 Bending Oak Trail, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6616 Shadow Rock Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,075

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    6616 Shadow Rock Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /30

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4640 Knoll Hollow Trail, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,819

    Last Listing Agent Susy Benchoff Fathom Realty

    4640 Knoll Hollow Trail, Plano, TX 75024
  • /30

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4329 Waskom Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,062

    Last Listing Agent Qiren Liang Vanshine

    4329 Waskom Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /31

    $774,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8513 Trelady Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,852

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Hudson Orchard Brokerage

    8513 Trelady Ct, Plano, TX 75024
  • /31

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4421 Galsford Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,960

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McCrory Redfin Corporation

    4421 Galsford Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /31

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6308 Widgeon Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,754

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Rodriguez Turner Brothers Real Estate, LLC

    6308 Widgeon Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /17

    $575,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4548 Mona Lisa Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,353

    D.R. Horton Mustang Square

    4548 Mona Lisa Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /35

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5707 Knox Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,552

    Last Listing Agent Chris Thompson Chris Thompson, REALTORS

    5707 Knox Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • 8811 Shoppers Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    $522,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8811 Shoppers Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,676

    D.R. Horton Mustang Square

    8811 Shoppers Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /39

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8012 Zeppos Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,537

    Last Listing Agent Luke Wiler

    8012 Zeppos Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /5

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4317 Sendero Trail, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,007

    Last Listing Agent Katye Kalinec Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    4317 Sendero Trail, Plano, TX 75024
  • /36

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4604 Ainsley Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,867

    Last Listing Agent Debra Papert Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4604 Ainsley Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $874,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7012 Ivory Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,845

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reeves Ebby Halliday Realtors

    7012 Ivory Ct, Plano, TX 75024
  • /2

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5702 Baltic Blvd, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,322

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pearson Monument Realty

    5702 Baltic Blvd, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $2,850,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6800 Rainwood Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,937,299

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6800 Rainwood Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /34

    $497,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4317 Crown Ridge Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,294

    Last Listing Agent Phan Tran Citiwide Properties Corp.

    4317 Crown Ridge Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /36

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8020 Ambiance Way, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,217

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Krenek Christie's Lone Star

    8020 Ambiance Way, Plano, TX 75024
  • /2

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4652 Crystal Creek Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,878

    Last Listing Agent Patti Donovan DHS Realty

    4652 Crystal Creek Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6729 Magnum Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,310

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Fairbairn Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6729 Magnum Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $2,050,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6513 Timber Wolf Trail, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,721

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Mitchell Mitchell Home Real Estate

    6513 Timber Wolf Trail, Plano, TX 75093
  • /39

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4600 Old Pond Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,540

    Last Listing Agent Jack DuVall Redfin Corporation

    4600 Old Pond Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /12

    $472,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6408 Townsend Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,260

    Last Listing Agent Harish Nehate RE/MAX Four Corners

    6408 Townsend Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /2

    $1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6149 Preserve Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,866

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Steitle Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6149 Preserve Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /39

    $839,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6500 Lazy Oak Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,942

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hitt

    6500 Lazy Oak Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /39

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4421 Palmdale Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,864

    Last Listing Agent Don McGrath Lovejoy Homes Realty, LLC.

    4421 Palmdale Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $1,399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6013 Goff Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,140

    Last Listing Agent Jan Richey Keller Williams Legacy

    6013 Goff Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /18

    $579,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4540 Cinema St, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mustang Square

    4540 Cinema St, Plano, TX 75024
  • /34

    $749,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6109 Trailwood Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,287

    Last Listing Agent L.J. Erickson Duggan Realty Advisors L.L.C.

    6109 Trailwood Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4505 Hitching Post Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,807

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bale EXP REALTY

    4505 Hitching Post Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /37

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4816 Pasadena Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,601

    Last Listing Agent Mona Mortazavi Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    4816 Pasadena Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /39

    $1,695,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7901 Windrose Ave Unit 501, Plano, TX 75054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $755/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Power Texas Elite Realty

    7901 Windrose Ave Unit 501, Plano, TX 75054
  • /35

    $1,885,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    6612 Josephine St, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,827,661

    Last Listing Agent Lori West Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6612 Josephine St, Plano, TX 75024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home