2,195

Windhaven Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6017 Madera Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,927

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    6017 Madera Ct, Plano, TX 75024
    • /38

      Est $1,305,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Johns Wood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5813 Johns Wood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday

  • /39

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5932 Lennox Hill Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,546

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reeves Ebby Halliday Realtors

    5932 Lennox Hill Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /20

      Est $1,128,025 Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Ridgehaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5813 Ridgehaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dona Timm Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

  • /30

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6408 Castlemere Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,433

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Reynolds Monument Realty

    6408 Castlemere Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /31

      Est $622,025 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Westclarke Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3305 Westclarke Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Efrem Silerio Keller Williams Legacy

  • /40

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5625 Crowndale Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,889

    Last Listing Agent Rhoni Golden Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    5625 Crowndale Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /20

      Est $949,518 Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Cardigan Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5809 Cardigan Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Russell eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3708 Morningside Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,908

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3708 Morningside Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /39

      Est $1,070,259 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Meadowhaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5720 Meadowhaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Devon Ray RE/MAX

  • /40

    $774,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3609 Whitehaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,129

    Last Listing Agent Kiran Shah REKonnection, LLC

    3609 Whitehaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /26

      Est $787,014 Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Basalt Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6605 Basalt Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Miller OnDemand Realty

  • /29

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6208 W Trace Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,236

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

    6208 W Trace Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /38

      Est $1,193,885 Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Kent Ct, Plano, TX 75093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5908 Kent Ct, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Thompson Keller Williams Legacy

  • /32

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6420 Willowdale Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,364

    Last Listing Agent Kari Schuveiller Keller Williams Realty DPR

    6420 Willowdale Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /33

      Est $1,032,522 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Ridgehaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5704 Ridgehaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams EXP REALTY

  • /38

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6201 Leblanc Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,428

    Last Listing Agent Julie Provenzano Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    6201 Leblanc Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    • /34

      Est $1,652,707 Not Listed For Sale

      6528 Hidden Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6528 Hidden Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

  • /31

    $2,250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5501 Roland Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,078,488

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Lewis Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    5501 Roland Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /22

      Est $689,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Westclarke Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3405 Westclarke Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grant Le Guidance Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5717 River Rock Ln, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,944

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reeves Ebby Halliday Realtors

    5717 River Rock Ln, Plano, TX 75093
    • /40

      Est $661,242 Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Willowdale Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6304 Willowdale Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Deacon Great Western Realty

  • /29

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5820 Woodwind Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,865

    Last Listing Agent Linda McCullough Fathom Realty

    5820 Woodwind Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /38

      Est $744,658 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Glenhollow Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6113 Glenhollow Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Pitterson Team Clary Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $1,080,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5741 Misted Breeze Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,078

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Kwon C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    5741 Misted Breeze Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /36

      Est $629,196 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Teal Ct, Plano, TX 75024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6300 Teal Ct, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casi Fricks Redfin Corporation

  • /38

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6100 Aberdeen Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,907

    Last Listing Agent Callee Watson Phillips Realty Group & Assoc

    6100 Aberdeen Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /33

      Est $867,421 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Cornwall St, Plano, TX 75093

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3909 Cornwall St, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kelley Fathom Realty LLC

  • /28

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6305 Glenhollow Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,483

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6305 Glenhollow Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /39

      Est $786,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5932 Brookhaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5932 Brookhaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Burke Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /35

    $868,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6429 Fallon Ct, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,565

    Last Listing Agent Yongmei Tang DFW Home

    6429 Fallon Ct, Plano, TX 75093
    • /40

      Est $763,200 Not Listed For Sale

      6013 Mendota Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6013 Mendota Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Pohland Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

  • /39

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5644 Risborough Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,247

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5644 Risborough Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /40

      $1,090,899 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Lindsey Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5608 Lindsey Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rios JPAR North Metro

  • /40

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5640 Risborough Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,974

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reeves Ebby Halliday Realtors

    5640 Risborough Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /35

      Est $838,227 Not Listed For Sale

      6324 Birchmont Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6324 Birchmont Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent P.J. Evans Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

  • /25

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6332 Yorkdale Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,069

6332 Yorkdale Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /38

      Est $980,798 Not Listed For Sale

      5732 Clarendon Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5732 Clarendon Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Scribner Keller Williams Legacy

  • /21

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5729 Ridgehaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,372

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    5729 Ridgehaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /40

      Est $1,358,735 Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Toppingham St, Plano, TX 75093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5801 Toppingham St, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emin Aljic VIP Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home