4,009

Homes in ZIP Code 33567

Section Image
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Turkey Tree Ln, Dover, FL 33567

    • Land
    • 10.33 Acres
    • $28,945 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Wiggins PLANT CITY REALTY, INC.

    0 Turkey Tree Ln, Dover, FL 33567
    • /29

      Est $349,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Azalea Blossom Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3126 Azalea Blossom Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Inzerillo BLUE SUN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $337,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3817 Crystal Dew St, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,500

    Last Listing Agent Malissa Crawford COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3817 Crystal Dew St, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /22

      Est $424,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Magnolia Meadows Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3108 Magnolia Meadows Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Kolodney DANA KOLODNEY LIC. REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3406 Pearl Dove Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,811

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Santana FLORIDA REALTY

    3406 Pearl Dove Ln, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /36

      Est $394,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      8102 Sand Crane Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8102 Sand Crane Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Jenkins SK REALTY

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3715 Fortner Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,604

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Anderson S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    3715 Fortner Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /20

      Est $451,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Azalea Blossom Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3008 Azalea Blossom Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Foran SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3313 San Moise Place, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,387

    Last Listing Agent Steven Moran KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    3313 San Moise Place, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /2

      Est $393,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Azalea Blossom Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3224 Azalea Blossom Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hall TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC

  • /2

    $296,600

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5104 Nesmith Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,490

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Brunelle SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    5104 Nesmith Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Turtledove Cove, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8108 Turtledove Cove, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susana Gower SUSANA GOWER REALTY

  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Horton Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $104,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luciene Sarubbi HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.

    0 Horton Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /84

      Est $602,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Joe King Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5016 Joe King Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rhodes RHODES REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /2

    $383,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5604 Connell Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Breaw LPT REALTY, LLC

    5604 Connell Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /35

      Est $358,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4708 Bird Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4708 Bird Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie McMillan DREAM REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3433 Trapnell Ridge Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,034

    Last Listing Agent IVETTE ANDERSON LPT REALTY, LLC

    3433 Trapnell Ridge Dr, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /43

      Est $488,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Alafia Creek St, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3704 Alafia Creek St, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sariol COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4407 Bugg Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,764

    Last Listing Agent Madison Zorn S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    4407 Bugg Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /52

      Est $667,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Berry Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1928 Berry Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Fritz PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

  • /2

    $464,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4435 Devinshire Fields Loop, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,069

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    4435 Devinshire Fields Loop, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /2

      Est $823,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      5655 Wo Griffin Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5655 Wo Griffin Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Dunn LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2804 Holloway Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,436

    Last Listing Agent Dan Henzler KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    2804 Holloway Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8109 Little Feather Way, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8109 Little Feather Way, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dougherty FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4905 Horton Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,170

    Last Listing Agent Robert Welbourn KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    4905 Horton Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /2

      Est $478,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      5203 Bugg Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5203 Bugg Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Strickler PREMIER REALTY

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5111 Smith Ryals Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,671

    Last Listing Agent Manase DeLeon REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT GEN

    5111 Smith Ryals Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /25

      Est $350,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Trapnell Ridge Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3521 Trapnell Ridge Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4502 Old Mulberry Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,223

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gibbs JACK T. GIBBS LLC

    4502 Old Mulberry Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /32

      Est $361,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Berry Blossom Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3408 Berry Blossom Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Gonzales CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /2

    $115,002

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Joe King Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $69,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    0 Joe King Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
    • /57

      Est $345,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Harvest Orchard Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3608 Harvest Orchard Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    • /2

      Est $627,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Buell Ct, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1504 Buell Ct, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harmon AGILE GROUP REALTY

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Ragins Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2521 Ragins Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Nieves REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    • /54

      Est $525,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Alafia Creek St, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3623 Alafia Creek St, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelly PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

    • /42

      Est $596,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Stephens Oak Ct, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1403 Stephens Oak Ct, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Fritz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Fish and Hunt Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4008 Fish and Hunt Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rutherford KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    • /39

      Est $568,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Old Mulberry Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3710 Old Mulberry Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Dahl FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC

    • /58

      Est $362,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Azalea Blossom Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3108 Azalea Blossom Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Davis Meyers CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $661,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Holloway Meadow Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4412 Holloway Meadow Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,700
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leandra Fraser LPT REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home