3,598

Plantersville, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /6

      Est $82,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      15782 Largent Dr, Todd Mission, TX 77363

      15782 Largent Dr, Todd Mission, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norberto Trejo CB&A, Realtors

  • /38

    $245,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    7715 Walnut Tree Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363

    Discover the perfect blend of country comfort and city convenience with this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home set on 0.5 unrestricted acres. Open-concept living space with a second living area makes the home feel large, but cozy. The kitchen is ready for cooking and entertaining on the large, beautiful island with built-in's on either side. Additional house perks are large primary

    Jackson Fultz Fultz Realty, LLC

    7715 Walnut Tree Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363
  • /24

    $359,190 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2002 Texline St, Todd Mission, TX 77363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Colton

    2002 Texline St, Todd Mission, TX 77363
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Hollyhill St, Plantersville, TX 77363

      TBD W Hollyhill St, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Villalta eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $45,500

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $176,152 per Acre

    7886 Coral Bean, Pinebrook, TX 77363

    Beautiful property with easy access to it. This property is just right off the new Aggie told rd 249 and 1774. Or 249 and 1488.Easy to get to. Mobil home, single family home or barndominium allows. Not restricting. City has already have utilities to be just connected to your future properties.

    Sandra Ray Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    7886 Coral Bean, Pinebrook, TX 77363
  • /44

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16735 Azalea Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thorman JLA Realty

    16735 Azalea Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      17422 E Holly Hill Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      17422 E Holly Hill Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Boone Epique Realty LLC

  • /2

    $21,000

    • Land
    • 11,068 Sq Ft
    • $82,645 per Acre

    12976 Hollybrook Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

    Will Puente Savvy Way Realty

    12976 Hollybrook Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363
  • /24

    $849,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8556 Butler Ranch Ct, Plantersville, TX 77363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,527

    Last Listing Agent Jared Morgan eXp Realty LLC

    8556 Butler Ranch Ct, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /30

      Est $334,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      11333 Inwood Dr, Todd Mission, TX 77363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11333 Inwood Dr, Todd Mission, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thorman JLA Realty

  • /8

    $90,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    17722 Derby Dr, Prairie View, TX 77484

    Corner lot located in the well sought after community of Saddle Creek Forest. Lot is wooded with mature oaks and pines. Choose your own builder, no time limit to build, and horses are allowed.

    Larry Leggett eXp Realty LLC

    17722 Derby Dr, Prairie View, TX 77484
  • /30

    $564,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10518 Greenbriar Dr, Todd Mission, TX 77363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,959

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thorman JLA Realty

    10518 Greenbriar Dr, Todd Mission, TX 77363
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Cedar Ct, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Lot 3 Cedar Ct, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilder Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /32

    $535,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    15245 Alchester Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom home perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot! Thoughtfully designed with elevated finishes and modern style, this home offers a bright, open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen features gorgeous granite countertops, sleek fixtures, abundant cabinetry, a large walk-in pantry, and a convenient butler’s

    Scarlett Snell JLA Realty

    15245 Alchester Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      12498 Pineknoll Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2000
      12498 Pineknoll Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Trinidad Las Lomas Realty Elite

  • /27

    $448,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft

    Westchase Plan at Colton, Todd Mission, TX 77363

    This two-story home features a Next Gen suite with a separate entrance, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom, ideal for residents needing extra privacy. The first floor of the main home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining room and family room, along with access to a covered patio for easy entertaining. A versatile study is at the front of the home, while a luxe owner’s suite with an

    Lennar Builder
    42103 Nokona Way Unit 36039714, Todd Mission, TX 77363
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      13577 Pinebrook Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13577 Pinebrook Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Trinidad Las Lomas Realty Elite

  • /22

    $475,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 19.98 Acres
    • $23,774 per Acre

    A0181 Northwest Passage, Plantersville, TX 77363

    19.98 acres Located about 10 minutes from the Texas Renaissance Festival. Good gravel road and a lot of frontage. A blank canvas for your vision.

    Marie Heffernan Global & Company Real Estate

    A0181 Northwest Passage, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /11

      Est $766,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      17519 Royal Oak Ct, Prairie View, TX 77484

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      17519 Royal Oak Ct, Prairie View, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jorgensen Texas Signature Realty

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 12,000 Sq Ft
    • $127,042 per Acre

    0 Hollybrook Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

    Imagine taking in the star filled nights from the front porch of your custom built home on this perfectly situated lot. Short drive the to Texas Renaissance Festival, eateries, shopping and more. Endless possibilities can be had with this property. Must be sold with adjoining lot, MLS 27785278. NO SIGN ON PROPERTY.

    John Lopez eXp Realty LLC

    0 Hollybrook Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Tawnyberry Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Lot 9 Tawnyberry Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

• /8

    $217,900

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $145,267 per Acre

    9304 Cedar Bend Ct, Plantersville, TX 77363

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream retreat on this beautiful 1.5 acre wooded lot. Tucked among mature trees, this serene property offers privacy, natural beauty, and a peaceful setting that feels worlds away- yet remains conveniently accessible. Sunlight filters through the canopy, creating a tranquil atmosphere ideal for a custom home. Enjoy the sights and sounds of wild life, the

    Lindsay Esmeralda Ross Group Realty

    9304 Cedar Bend Ct, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      32.447 Acres County Road 302, Todd Mission, TX 77363

      32.447 Acres County Road 302, Todd Mission, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hoffart Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /17

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $71,612 per Acre

    000 Red Oak Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

    Discover 2 beautiful acres of Low Restricted land located directly across from 16812 Red Oak Dr in Plantersville, TX. This versatile property offers a great opportunity for residential, recreational, or investment use. Approximately one acre has already been cleared, giving you a head start on development and allowing you to easily walk the property and envision your future plans. The remaining

    Roman Campuzano Zarco Properties, LLC

    000 Red Oak Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /41

      Est $346,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      12447 Mill Creek Dr S, Plantersville, TX 77363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12447 Mill Creek Dr S, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thorman JLA Realty

  • /4

    $212,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $141,333 per Acre

    8652 Cedar Meadow Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363

    One of the last wooded lots available! This Beautiful 1.5 acre property with mature trees sits up high & dry. In Plantersville you have small town charm while still being near 99 and 249, & only 30 minutes to College Station. Quiet acreage living , but still nearby all ameneties. Minutes from shopping & Lake Conroe. The Cedars will have a community rec center, park and jogging trails, Pickleball

    Rhonda Wright Texas Signature Realty

    8652 Cedar Meadow Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /21

      Est $321,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      11521 Inwood Dr, Todd Mission, TX 77363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11521 Inwood Dr, Todd Mission, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Boone Epique Realty LLC

  • /50

    $987,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft

    13130 Victoria Trace, Montgomery, TX 77316

    Nestled on a private 2+ acre wooded lot in the sought-after, gated Crown Ranch community, this stunning custom-built home offers luxury and privacy. The expansive backyard features a large pool and hot tub surrounded by decking -perfect for relaxing or entertaining. An onsite well provides irrigation for the yard and landscaping. A secondary cul-de-sac access provides ideal potential for a

    Haley Dickschat RE/MAX Integrity

    13130 Victoria Trace, Montgomery, TX 77316
    • /7

      Est $285,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      8728 Cedar Meadow Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363

      8728 Cedar Meadow Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Frey eXp Realty LLC

  • /46

    $899,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    8732 Nathan Dr, Prairie View, TX 77484

    Modern architectural home on a private 1-acre cul-de-sac lot just 45 minutes from The Woodlands and under an hour from Houston.This newly built 5-bedroom home offers over 3,100 square feet of open living space with soaring ceilings, dramatic windows, and designer finishes throughout.The kitchen features striking marble stone surfaces, a waterfall island, butlers galley, and an open layout

    Saudys Paguaga Realty Of America, LLC

    8732 Nathan Dr, Prairie View, TX 77484
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13278 County Road 201, Plantersville, TX 77363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13278 County Road 201, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $52,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,900 Sq Ft
    • $109,421 per Acre

    Lot 1 Thornwood, Plantersville, TX 77363

    Welcome to a Beautifully Wooded, Corner Lot Located in the heart of Plantersville, TX. At 0.47 Acre, This Spacious Property Offers the Perfect Canvas to bring your New Homesite to Fruition. This Property Can Be Used as a Home, Getaway, or an Investment. Water and Power are Available at the Road, Buyer will Need a Septic System. Lots are Platted and Unrestricted. With easy Access to Hwy 249 Aggie

    Evelyn Wuneburger Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Lot 1 Thornwood, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      13114 Mill Creek Dr S, Plantersville, TX 77363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13114 Mill Creek Dr S, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thorman JLA Realty

  • /7

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    16044 Yaupon Berry, Plantersville, TX 77363

    A charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offering approximately 1,400 square feet of comfortable living space, situated on 2.64 acres in the peaceful surroundings of Plantersville, Texas. This inviting property blends functionality and warmth, featuring a well-designed layout ideal for everyday living, weekend escapes, or investment potential. Enjoy the privacy, open space, and relaxed lifestyle that

    sarah atterberry HomeTown Real Estate Group

    16044 Yaupon Berry, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      15933 Mata Rd, Plantersville, TX 77363

      15933 Mata Rd, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keefer Grace CB&A, Realtors

  • /39

    $145,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    11941 W Hollyhill Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

    Discover this unique 3-bedroom, 2-bath home set on two lots totaling 0.4 acres, offering peaceful surroundings and private lake access within walking distance from the backyard. Charming stone accents frame a classic sunken living area with a wood-burning fireplace, a galley-style kitchen, and an additional versatile room ideal for an office, storage, or extra bedroom.This property offers

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    11941 W Hollyhill Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363
    • /46

      Est $766,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      6248 County Road 206, Todd Mission, TX 77363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6248 County Road 206, Todd Mission, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Perry Navasota Realty

  • /20

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $92,251 per Acre

    17763 Appaloosa Dr, Prairie View, TX 77484

    Come build your dream home on this amazing lot in the sought after neighborhood of Saddle Creek Forest! 1.897 acres for complete privacy and also on a cul-de-sac. This lot is wooded so you can selectively clear to suit your needs. Has public water that will require a tap and will need an aerobic system installed. Lovely gated community with public lake for family fun!

    Candice Clarke Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    17763 Appaloosa Dr, Prairie View, TX 77484
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Pinecone Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363

      00 Pinecone Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Richenberger Creek Realty

  • /9

    $30,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,462 Sq Ft
    • $104,858 per Acre

    0 Pinebrook Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

    Welcome to Plantersville, Texas! Discover the perfect canvas to build your dream home, investment property or weekend getaway. Located in the Pinebrook community, this property offers quiet, tranquil, country living on over 12,000 sq ft of lot with plenty of shade to offer plus an additional lot next door also for sale. Enjoy the convenience of having grocers and shopping within 20 minutes,

    Esmeralda Garcia Keller Williams Summit

    0 Pinebrook Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home