9,037

Properties in ZIP Code 12901

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $171,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Wallace Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      293 Wallace Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Provost Ridgeline Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $311,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Wallace Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      438 Wallace Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenna Felio Century 21 The One

    • /37

      Est $315,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Wallace Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      470 Wallace Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Duffany Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc-Saranac Lake

    • /54

      Est $305,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Wallace Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      493 Wallace Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stansbury RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $302,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Stafford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      457 Stafford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Aguglia Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $330,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Stafford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      461 Stafford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Bedore-Long RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $269,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Stafford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      498 Stafford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

    • /22

      Est $320,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Rand Hill Rd, Morrisonville, NY 12962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      552 Rand Hill Rd, Morrisonville, NY 12962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chastity Agnew Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /30

      Est $208,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Bradford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      274 Bradford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cromie RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $379,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Military Turnpike, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2070 Military Turnpike, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non-Member Agent Non-Member

    • /38

      Est $251,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Bradford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      129 Bradford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Holcombe Century 21 The One

    • /21

      Est $212,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Moffitt Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      143 Moffitt Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alec Currier Century 21 The One

    • /12

      Est $872,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Coastland Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16 Coastland Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Barnett Century 21 The One

    • /42

      Est $614,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      4009 State Route 9, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4009 State Route 9, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaPorte Century 21 The One

    • /39

      Est $205,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Lyons Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      88 Lyons Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Reil Tahy Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $144,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Lyons Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      232 Lyons Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaelan Trombley Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /17

      Est $166,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Lyons Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      237 Lyons Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Wilson Century 21 The One

    • /20

      Est $245,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Arnold Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Arnold Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy McDonald Century 21 The One

    • /65

      Est $215,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Arnold Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30 Arnold Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kira Witherwax RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $214,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Renadette Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Renadette Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,300
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mae Aubin Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $164,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Renadette Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Renadette Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Bonville Century 21 The One

    • /12

      Est $112,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Fox Farm Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      175 Fox Farm Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Schwartz Welcome Home Realty

    • /12

      Est $197,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Fox Farm Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      203 Fox Farm Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,200
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy McDonald Century 21 The One

    • /67

      Est $517,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Cooper Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      92 Cooper Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stansbury RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $264,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cooper Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6 Cooper Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rylee Fesette Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $162,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      722 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Duley Donald Duley & Associates

    • /16

      Est $296,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      726 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Earle Ryan Earle Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $232,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 W Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      194 W Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mae Aubin Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $418,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      788 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      788 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy McDonald Century 21 The One

    • /58

      Est $473,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 W Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32 W Hill Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Campbell Century 21 The One

    • /30

      Est $250,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      773 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Buccellato RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $291,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2338 Military Turnpike, West Chazy, NY 12992

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2338 Military Turnpike, West Chazy, NY 12992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy McDonald Century 21 The One

    • /9

      Est $251,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hobbs Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13 Hobbs Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alec Currier Century 21 The One

    • /58

      Est $364,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hobbs Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Hobbs Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kira Witherwax RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $374,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hobbs Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20 Hobbs Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Aguglia Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $239,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hobbs Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      39 Hobbs Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Dodd Century 21 The One

    • /50

      Est $666,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Stafford Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      158 Stafford Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Wyand eXp Realty-Schenectady

    • /23

      Est $372,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ashley Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      30 Ashley Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Latinville The Z Group-NY

    • /18

      Est $130,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Spellman Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      151 Spellman Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,340
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maille Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /39

      Est $474,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Ashley Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      95 Ashley Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Provost Ridgeline Realty Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home