9,037

Properties in ZIP Code 12901

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $269,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Stratford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Stratford Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy McDonald Century 21 The One

    • /46

      Est $377,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brookview Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 Brookview Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Hemingway Hemingway Realty The Adirondack Group

    • /42

      Est $598,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Champlain Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      201 Champlain Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bouvier Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $295,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Champlain Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      210 Champlain Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Bonville Century 21 The One

    • /29

      Est $247,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Washington Place, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Washington Place, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnaby Northpoint Realty

    • /62

      Est $387,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lakeshore Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      42 Lakeshore Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Covey RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $236,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lakeshore Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      32 Lakeshore Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Mowry Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /24

      Est $253,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Washington Place, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Washington Place, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Duffany Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc-Saranac Lake

    • /37

      Est $279,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Laurel Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Laurel Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnaby Northpoint Realty

    • /20

      Est $218,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Washington Place, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Washington Place, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Buccellato RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $264,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Valcour Blvd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3 Valcour Blvd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaelan Trombley Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /30

      Est $366,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lakeside Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16 Lakeside Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Covey RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Carbide Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      98 Carbide Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cromie RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $203,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Foxfire Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Foxfire Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane McGee-Rock Century 21 The One

    • /18

      Est $187,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rugar Park Way, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      34 Rugar Park Way, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

    • /20

      Est $170,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mallard Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Mallard Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaPorte Century 21 The One

    • /34

      Est $153,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Rugar Park Way, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      41 Rugar Park Way, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,600
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kira Witherwax RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $197,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rugar Park Way, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 Rugar Park Way, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bennett RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $113,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Military Turnpike, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1254 Military Turnpike, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Provost Ridgeline Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $96,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      500 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Wilson Century 21 The One

    • /17

      Est $183,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      442 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Provost Ridgeline Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $196,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      281 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Duley Donald Duley & Associates

    • /30

      Est $383,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Cumberland Head Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      720 Cumberland Head Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rylee Fesette Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $621,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Layman Ln, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Layman Ln, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Duley Donald Duley & Associates

    • /73

      Est $847,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Cumberland Head Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      931 Cumberland Head Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith (Judy) Guglielmo Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $613,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brandell Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Brandell Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

• /16

      Est $212,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Oswego Ln, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25 Oswego Ln, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaPorte Century 21 The One

    • /49

      Est $434,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Cumberland Head Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      455 Cumberland Head Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Streeter Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /38

      Est $280,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tom Miller Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      18 Tom Miller Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kira Witherwax RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $394,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Facteau Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Facteau Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Trombley Kavanaugh Realty

    • /32

      Est $354,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heritage Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Heritage Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Barnett Century 21 The One

    • /20

      Est $296,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Patriot Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13 Patriot Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cromie RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $437,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Independence Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 Independence Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney De La Cruz Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /14

      Est $320,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Patriot Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Patriot Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Duley Donald Duley & Associates

    • /25

      Est $385,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Independence Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Independence Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alec Currier Century 21 The One

    • /25

      Est $312,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Military Turnpike, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1755 Military Turnpike, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maille Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /38

      Est $400,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Newell Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28 Newell Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Earle Ryan Earle Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $350,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Melody Ln, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21 Melody Ln, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Perrone Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /16

      Est $217,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Tom Miller Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      112 Tom Miller Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /18

      Est $214,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Newell Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Newell Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Fesette Fesette Realty, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home