9,037

Properties in ZIP Code 12901

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $431,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cardinal Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Cardinal Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Duley Donald Duley & Associates

    • /24

      Est $219,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      871 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney De La Cruz Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /34

      Est $181,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Point Au Roche Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 Point Au Roche Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Jock eXp Realty-Schenectady

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Dickson Point Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      247 Dickson Point Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Duley Donald Duley & Associates

    • /9

      Est $106,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Dickson Point Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      238 Dickson Point Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Earle Ryan Earle Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $559,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Dickson Point Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      390 Dickson Point Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rylee Fesette Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $541,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Dickson Point Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      376 Dickson Point Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Friedman NY Living Realty

    • /8

      Est $295,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      168 Rugar St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,750
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Duley Donald Duley & Associates

    • /25

      Est $372,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kennedy Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Kennedy Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Provost Ridgeline Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $387,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Erin Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5 Erin Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Fesette Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $87,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 George St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 George St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Boulerice LB House To Home Realty

    • /7

      Est $191,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Standish St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Standish St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Smith Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /29

      Est $250,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Smith St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      19 Smith St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Calkins Ryder RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $161,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Smith St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Smith St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Durocher Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $171,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Battery St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Battery St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Greer Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /20

      Est $140,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      5077 S Catherine St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      5077 S Catherine St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bennett RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $273,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Park Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      79 Park Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Greer Castine Properties

    • /25

      Est $295,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Leonard Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      52 Leonard Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /22

      Est $267,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Olivetti Place, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      38 Olivetti Place, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Girard Morrison & Miller Inc.

    • /25

      Est $206,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hillcrest Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      23 Hillcrest Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnaby Northpoint Realty

    • /20

      Est $274,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hillcrest Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      29 Hillcrest Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Seymour Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /49

      Est $220,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dennis Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21 Dennis Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andre Lacombe RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $239,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Tremblay Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Tremblay Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tetreault Century 21 The One

    • /25

      Est $227,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hillcrest Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16 Hillcrest Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Perrotte-Sears RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $271,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Leonard Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      65 Leonard Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Buccellato RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $213,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Leonard Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      73 Leonard Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,400
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Fesette Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $223,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Leonard Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      77 Leonard Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Perrone Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /18

      Est $298,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Prospect Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15 Prospect Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Smith Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /48

      Est $251,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Prospect Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      26 Prospect Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Streeter Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /32

      Est $231,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Park Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      61 Park Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenna Felio Century 21 The One

    • /61

      Est $288,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Park Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      86 Park Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Reil Tahy Real Estate Group

    • /46

      Est $327,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lexington Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Lexington Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vasso LaForest LaForest Realty

    • /44

      Est $390,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Park Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      76 Park Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eppler Century 21 The One

    • /37

      Est $426,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kennedy Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26 Kennedy Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Covey RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $340,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Erin Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19 Erin Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy McDonald Century 21 The One

    • /24

      Est $444,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sandra Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37 Sandra Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Duley Donald Duley & Associates

    • /64

      Est $417,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Sandra Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      44 Sandra Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hutchins Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Malone

    • /30

      Est $380,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Cogan Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      71 Cogan Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Farrell A-M Farrell Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $368,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sandra Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Sandra Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Trombley Kavanaugh Realty

    • /15

      Est $229,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tremblay Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      39 Tremblay Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Duley Donald Duley & Associates

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home