9,037

Properties in ZIP Code 12901

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $197,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Montcalm Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      76 Montcalm Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Jewell RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $176,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Palmer St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2 Palmer St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,081
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Buccellato RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $220,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 N Catherine St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      5213 N Catherine St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eppler Century 21 The One

    • /27

      Est $234,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      5219 N Catherine St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5219 N Catherine St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lise Gardner Donald Duley & Associates

    • /31

      Est $243,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stetson Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Stetson Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaPorte Century 21 The One

    • /23

      Est $294,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Elm St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      52 Elm St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Lobdell LB House To Home Realty

    • /23

      Est $268,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Stetson Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      13 Stetson Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane McGee-Rock Century 21 The One

    • /12

      Est $260,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Oak St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      110 Oak St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaPorte Century 21 The One

    • /31

      Est $303,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bailey Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      11 Bailey Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gottschall Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /39

      Est $256,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      5242 N Catherine St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5242 N Catherine St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Welch Adirondack Coast Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $229,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stetson Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      8 Stetson Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Perrone Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /21

      Est $291,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stetson Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6 Stetson Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Buccellato RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $163,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Palmer St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      30 Palmer St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maille Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /40

      Est $187,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Lafayette St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      71 Lafayette St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boire Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /21

      Est $188,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lafayette St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      72 Lafayette St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /6

      Est $243,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Champlain St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      48 Champlain St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Covey RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $251,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Grace Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      16 Grace Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /39

      Est $288,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Grace Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      12 Grace Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Duffany Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc-Saranac Lake

    • /11

      Est $290,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lafayette St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 9 Beds
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      9 Lafayette St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Smith Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /28

      Est $214,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Lafayette St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      95 Lafayette St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bennett RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $168,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Champlain St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      79 Champlain St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rylee Fesette Fesette Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $175,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Champlain St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      97 Champlain St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,639
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alec Currier Century 21 The One

    • /5

      Est $107,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Champlain St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Champlain St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rowe Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /38

      Est $392,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Beekman St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      90 Beekman St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eppler Century 21 The One

    • /35

      Est $383,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 McMartin St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3 McMartin St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Barnett Century 21 The One

    • /34

      Est $295,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Holland Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Holland Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Latinville The Z Group-NY

    • /33

      Est $195,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Grace Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      59 Grace Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Perrotte-Sears RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $300,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Prospect Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      130 Prospect Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaelan Trombley Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /27

      Est $294,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Addoms St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31 Addoms St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PJ Whitbeck Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /24

      Est $289,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Prospect Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      122 Prospect Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Calkins Ryder RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $318,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Addoms St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      37 Addoms St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /35

      Est $295,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Prospect Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      137 Prospect Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney De La Cruz Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /32

      Est $435,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Crescent Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      37 Crescent Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Smith Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /38

      Est $458,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Trafalgar Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      64 Trafalgar Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Recore Century 21 The One

    • /42

      Est $328,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Belmont Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 Belmont Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenna Felio Century 21 The One

    • /52

      Est $414,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pinewood Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Pinewood Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /7

      Est $164,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Tom Miller Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      53 Tom Miller Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

    • /24

      Est $297,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kellogg Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Kellogg Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy McDonald Century 21 The One

    • /25

      Est $211,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oliver Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      11 Oliver Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Welch Adirondack Coast Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $221,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oliver Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4 Oliver Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Boulerice LB House To Home Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home