9,037

Properties in ZIP Code 12901

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $288,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lynde St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      62 Lynde St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gottschall Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /29

      Est $196,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      42 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Castine Castine Properties

    • /34

      Est $266,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Deragon Donald Duley & Associates

    • /40

      Est $250,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Perrotte-Sears RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $180,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Deragon Donald Duley & Associates

    • /13

      Est $239,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Oak St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      192 Oak St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaelan Trombley Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /19

      Est $293,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lozier Place, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Lozier Place, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Latinville The Z Group-NY

    • /22

      Est $203,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney De La Cruz Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /25

      Est $237,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tom Miller Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Tom Miller Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaPorte Real Broker NY, LLC

    • /13

      Est $192,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Weed St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      22 Weed St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Duley Donald Duley & Associates

    • /56

      Est $280,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Boynton Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      86 Boynton Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stansbury RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $259,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Boynton Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      90 Boynton Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Latinville The Z Group-NY

    • /29

      Est $215,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Boynton Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      94 Boynton Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bennett RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $165,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Boynton Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      100 Boynton Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Smith Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /16

      Est $311,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Woodland Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13 Woodland Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Trombley Kavanaugh Realty

    • /38

      Est $183,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Reil Tahy Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $241,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Beekman St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      142 Beekman St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Courneene Donald Duley & Associates

    • /20

      Est $214,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tom Miller Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Tom Miller Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,100
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Perrone Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /43

      Est $195,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      58 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

    • /34

      Est $259,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Halsey Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      38 Halsey Ct, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cromie RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $247,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Willow Beach, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Willow Beach, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dominic Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $179,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,995
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy McDonald Century 21 The One

    • /54

      Est $177,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      41 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Blair Merrill L. Thomas - Gillis Team

    • /21

      Est $179,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wildwood Estate, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Wildwood Estate, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Pellerin Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /48

      Est $214,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wildwood Estate, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Wildwood Estate, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Barnett Century 21 The One

    • /17

      Est $199,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      53 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,995
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy McDonald Century 21 The One

    • /43

      Est $195,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Castine Castine Properties

    • /25

      Est $242,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      66 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Daniels Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hickory St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Hickory St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Lacombe RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5284 N No Catherine St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5284 N No Catherine St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Trombley Kavanaugh Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Durand St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      21 Durand St, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Duley Donald Duley & Associates

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7271-7273 U S 9, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7271-7273 U S 9, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tetreault Century 21 The One

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Huntington Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23 Huntington Dr, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaPorte Century 21 The One

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Military Turnpike, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1063 Military Turnpike, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Hemingway Hemingway Realty The Adirondack Group

    • /59

      Est $387,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Military Turnpike, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      858 Military Turnpike, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Clifford Say Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $271,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      610 Durand Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane McGee-Rock Century 21 The One

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7451 U S 9, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7451 U S 9, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Smith Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Pine Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      205 Pine Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boire Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Salmon River Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      343 Salmon River Rd, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Covey RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3977 U S 9, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      3977 U S 9, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Fesette Fesette Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home