11,726

Homes in ZIP Code 94523

Section Image
  • /27

    $1,143,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    1919 Elinora Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    NEW PRICE!! Welcome Home! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath rancher offers the perfect blend of charm and move-in-ready comfort. The light-filled kitchen has been thoughtfully renovated with stunning waterfall quartz countertops, a glass tile backsplash and sleek stainless steel appliances - perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Unwind in the cozy living room featuring a

    Dawn Smallwood Dawn L. Smallwood Broker

    1919 Elinora Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /55

    $520,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2577 Jewell Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,083/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,751

    Last Listing Agent Sangeeta Kishnani Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    2577 Jewell Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /6

      Est $1,465,872 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      117 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

  • /44

    $1,799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft

    106 Southern Oak Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Stunning newer-built residence (2023) blending sophisticated modern design with refined comfort and effortless functionality. LVP flooring spans the main level, where a grand yet inviting family room with recessed lighting creates the perfect setting for both everyday living and upscale entertaining. At the heart of the home, the designer kitchen is a true showpiece—featuring an expansive island

    Bryan Hurlbut Dudum Real Estate Group

    106 Southern Oak Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8112 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,230

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Bryce Re/max Accord

    8112 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /7

      Est $1,371,250 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      124 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,379,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

  • /38

    $569,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    231 Sunspring Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    A charming front patio creates a welcoming entry to this two-story townhouse-style condo. The desirable floor plan has an open kitchen overlooking the dining area and living room. Enjoy two spacious bedroom suites, both providing privacy and comfort. The primary suite features vaulted ceilings, dual closets, an updated bathroom, and a private balcony—a perfect spot to relax. Fresh interior paint,

    Julie McCoy Lpt Realty

    231 Sunspring Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /38

    $705,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    446 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,605

    Last Listing Agent Ed Massey Compass

    446 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /7

      Est $1,405,710 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      121 Haven Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

  • /28

    $625,000 Open Tue 11AM - 1PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    2042 Lost Lake Place, Martinez, CA 94553

    Turnkey duet in sought-after Hidden Lakes! Updated 2BD/2BA with upstairs primary suite and lower-level bedroom/full bath with slider to private, low-maintenance backyard. Mature lemon tree and new fencing. Kitchen features granite counters, abundant cabinetry, and a brand-new Whirlpool range. Light-filled living room with vaulted ceilings, gas fireplace, and private balcony. Both bedrooms have

    Hilary Morgan Bay Area Realty Brokers

    2042 Lost Lake Place, Martinez, CA 94553
  • /33

    $876,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    316 Mercury Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,337

    Last Listing Agent Steve Poirier Poirier & Associates

    316 Mercury Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • 43 Massolo Dr Unit D, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $474,414 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Massolo Dr Unit D, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      43 Massolo Dr Unit D, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Meith Compass

  • /27

    $899,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    2035 Sherman Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Rare find! Nestled at the end of a private driveway, this single story home offers privacy, backing to open space and Iron Horse Trail. 3 beds/ 2 baths plus garage converted to in-law quarters with 1 bed, 1 bath, living area, kitchen, and laundry/storage room. Main house has living room with vaulted ceiling and stylish tile flooring. Nice kitchen with center island with breakfast bar plus 2nd

    Amber Cole Cole Real Estate

    2035 Sherman Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /26

    $475,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    700 Suntree Ln Unit 707, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,787

    Last Listing Agent Greg Pope Compass

    700 Suntree Ln Unit 707, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /17

      Est $1,689,965 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Live Oak Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      101 Live Oak Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Burnstein Davidon Corporation

  • /22

    $865,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    146 Lorenzo Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Wow! Sunny, light /bright ,Gleaming hardwood refinished flooring, freshly painted interior, Ready for you !3 bdrm 2 full baths PLUS sunroom off living room w/ saltillo tile& slider to exterior. Large formal livingrm with slider to exterior too. Large cozy fireplace w/raised hearth. Large light n bright primary w/ bath, (new surround&flooring) Low maintenance yard, private backyard w/ shed& fully

    Rose Brudigam Better Homes and Gardens RP

    146 Lorenzo Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /45

    $617,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    521 Ridgeview Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,575

    Last Listing Agent Fred Meng DREIM

    521 Ridgeview Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • 299 Oak Vue Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $950,877 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Oak Vue Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      299 Oak Vue Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rigley Rigley Realty

  • /49

    $369,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft

    375 Camelback Rd Unit 4, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath ground-level condo ideally located in the heart of Pleasant Hill. Offering both comfort and convenience, this home is perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or commuters alike. Step inside to a light-filled interior, enhanced by dual-pane windows and an abundance of natural light throughout. This home offers a seamless open-concept

    Jason Moon Keller Williams Realty

    375 Camelback Rd Unit 4, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /46

    $980,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2017 Morello Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,419

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Agasi Alliance Bay Realty

    2017 Morello Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /2

      Est $1,962,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3180 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000

      Last Listing Agent Manmeet Pahwa Exp Realty Of California Inc.

  • /32

    $289,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 537 Sq Ft

    833 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Second-story studio condominium with a private balcony and high vaulted ceilings that create an open, airy feel. The functional layout offers comfortable living space with abundant natural light and added privacy from the upper-level location. A dedicated laundry closet includes in-unit washer and dryer hookups for everyday convenience. Kitchen appliances are included with the property. The

    Erik Flaskerud Re/max Accord

    833 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /40

    $899,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    225 Babette Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,533

    Last Listing Agent Jesse DeBoer Rci Properties

    225 Babette Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /30

      Est $1,023,873 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      312 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Tinawi Luxe Realty Group

  • /55

    $615,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    305 Rock Creek Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Discover serene living at 305 Rock Creek Way, tucked in the coveted Ellinwood Park community. This townhouse-style condominium blends comfort, thoughtful design, & ultimate convenience—all within a peaceful, picturesque setting. Inside, you'll find 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, & a layout crafted for easy living. The main level features an open-concept kitchen and living room area. The kitchen

    Molly Agraviador Compass

    305 Rock Creek Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /50

    $855,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    21 Royston Walk, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,997

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McCalla Compass

    21 Royston Walk, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /35

      Est $1,977,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3184 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3184 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,098,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /19

    $999,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    43 Alan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Good condition, convenient location 4 BR 2 BATH beauty w/all the upgrades! Living room, family room and dining room. Dream kitchen features granite counter tops, cherry wood cabinets & stainless appliances. Open floor plan w/ secluded master & private bath. Huge yard for outdoor activities. Pleasant Hill schools!

    An Ly United Brokers Real Estate

    43 Alan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /29

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    817 Slater Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,672

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gross Keller Williams Realty

    817 Slater Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /49

      Est $1,296,011 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Golf Club Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      852 Golf Club Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Jul 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Hopkins Compass

  • /58

    $379,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft

    375 Camelback Rd Unit 23, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Top level condo- privacy and views. Close to college, commute, transit, parks, trail, shopping & restaurants. Great new additions: newly replaced dual pane windows with window coverings. Large and open family room. Fireplace, new warm maple/oak laminate floors, smooth and texture white wall finish. New modern trim, baseboards, & doors. New electrical plugs/plates/switches. White shaker cabinet

    Janelle Fautt Re/max Accord

    375 Camelback Rd Unit 23, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • 3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 207, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

    $512,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 207, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,503

    Last Listing Agent Adam Golden Compass

    3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 207, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Janin Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      0 Janin Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gillis DirtBrokers

  • /41

    $810,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    471 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Enjoy your own private retreat with sweeping views of Mt. Diablo from this rarely available end-unit townhome. Floor-to-ceiling windows and dramatic wood-beam ceilings fill the open floor plan with natural light, while skylights and refinished hardwood floors add warmth and character throughout. The beautifully expanded kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, a breakfast

    Kayte Enea Compass

    471 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • 985 Scenic Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $755,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    985 Scenic Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,384

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Gutierrez Moralez Excellerate Real Estate

    985 Scenic Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • 101 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,085,546 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      101 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Steere Exp Realty Of California, Inc

  • /31

    $824,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    430 Derby Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Nestled on a quiet, tree-lined cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Hillsdale neighborhood, this charming single level ranch home offers comfort, style, and opportunity. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, the home includes a spacious living and dining area with an open concept feel that is perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. Updates over the years include a kitchen that boasts

    Sandra Gross Keller Williams Realty

    430 Derby Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • 30 Jib Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $965,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    30 Jib Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,802

    Last Listing Agent Joe Polacco Grobecker Holland Int'l

    30 Jib Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /38

      Est $1,023,813 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Mayhew Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      62 Mayhew Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anya Litvinova Dudum Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    215 Linda Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Exceptional Opportunity to Enhance Your Home! This is a fantastic chance to increase equity while personalizing your original home, which has had only one owner until 2026. Tucked away at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac, this property features the serene Grayson Creek flowing behind the trees, all situated on a spacious lot adorned with numerous trees for you to enjoy. The neighborhood reflects

    Jeannie Hamann Hamann Real Estate

    215 Linda Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home