$1,138,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025
591 Vili Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,204 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $516/SF
- 37 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,136,867
Last Listing Agent Robert Gibbons Foundation Real Estate
591 Vili Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523