13,204

Properties in ZIP Code 94566

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $3,323,411 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      777 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Nugent Compass

    • 14 Fairway Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,916,131 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fairway Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Fairway Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,885,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaajal Shahani

    • 1555 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,901,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1555 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $666/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent yasmeen chugg Compass

    • /17

      Est $3,856,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Vista Oaks Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1011 Vista Oaks Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,989,995
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Amaya Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    • 1522 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,757,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1522 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Moe

    • /9

      Est $3,692,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Spring Creek Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2048 Spring Creek Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,740,548
      • Sep 21, 2023

• 3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 192, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 192, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 192, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Deagen Re/Max Accord

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit SPC 69, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit SPC 69, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,875
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Ho Alliance Manufactured Homes Inc

    • /9

      Est $3,493,905 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Shadow Creek Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2151 Shadow Creek Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,429,995
      • Oct 12, 2023

• /13

      Est $3,829,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Shadow Creek Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2157 Shadow Creek Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,575,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tenisha Donaville Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    • /27

      Est $480,244 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Castlewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      103 Castlewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ohlmeyer Coldwell Banker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 1st St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4250 1st St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $575/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    • 3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 44, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 44, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 44, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tuyet Nguyen PMZ Real Estate

    • 1333 Montrose Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $6,005,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Montrose Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1333 Montrose Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,010/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sterling Bay City Real Estate Group

    • 3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 22, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 22, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 22, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedge Rockford Realty

    • /34

      Est $421,840 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Division St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      815 Division St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Goforth Keller Williams Realty

    • /54

      Est $1,557,218 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Brumm Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3812 Brumm Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabine Larsen Redfin

    • /51

      Est $3,234,968 Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Sycamore Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5825 Sycamore Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $883/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,245,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annestelle Maes Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $423,337 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Division St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      823 Division St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inguss Strikaitis Keller Williams Realty

    • 1278 Royal Creek Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,695,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1278 Royal Creek Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1278 Royal Creek Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,855,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire Meager

    • 727 Peters Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,920,694 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Peters Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      727 Peters Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    • 1534 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,797,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1534 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Apr 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Medeiros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6356 Inspiration Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,576,155 Not Listed For Sale

      6356 Inspiration Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      6356 Inspiration Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,656,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley DiMaggio

    • 6259 Corte Fuego, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,182,324 Not Listed For Sale

      6259 Corte Fuego, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6259 Corte Fuego, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Moxley Compass

    • 23 Castledown Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,866,292 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Castledown Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Castledown Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jameel Batshon Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Est $3,983,128 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Castlewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      109 Castlewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Jill Fusari The Agency

    • 1616 Cindy Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,653,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Cindy Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1616 Cindy Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $756/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    • /3

      Est $761,597 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Birch Creek Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      158 Birch Creek Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Yip LUX Realty Group

    • 1113 Baur Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,291,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Baur Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1113 Baur Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,651,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kim Compass

    • 1107 Mills Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,618,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Mills Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1107 Mills Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wei Bay Home Investments&loans

    • /62

      Est $2,855,080 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Mingoia St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      908 Mingoia St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,775,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Craig Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2562 Gillian Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $4,544,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2562 Gillian Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2562 Gillian Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    • 2621 Ingrid Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,124,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Ingrid Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2621 Ingrid Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,961,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Montrose Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1315 Montrose Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,980,000

      Last Listing Agent Upasna Garg Century 21 Masters

    • 1159 Wenig Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,252,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Wenig Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1159 Wenig Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,281,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhang Excel Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,892,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Wenig Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1156 Wenig Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bonham The Agency

    • 5743 Dakin Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,451,612 Not Listed For Sale

      5743 Dakin Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5743 Dakin Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mouch Lpt Realty, Inc

    • 1815 Westbridge Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,237,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Westbridge Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1815 Westbridge Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,196,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fox Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    • /2

      Est $3,747,861 Not Listed For Sale

      5693 Ellis Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5693 Ellis Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $754/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000

      Last Listing Agent Kaajal Shahani

    • 139 Rocky Creek Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,931,562 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Rocky Creek Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      139 Rocky Creek Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Chen

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home