13,205

Properties in ZIP Code 94566

Section Image
    • 805 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,427,321 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      805 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,440,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    • 3727 Raboli St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,916,681 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Raboli St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3727 Raboli St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,895,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 1034 Via di Salerno, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,508,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Via di Salerno, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1034 Via di Salerno, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,475,000
      • Nov 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Armario Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 7040 Corte Rosa, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,941,113 Not Listed For Sale

      7040 Corte Rosa, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7040 Corte Rosa, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Dolen PMZ Real Estate

    • 3261 Novara Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $4,772,732 Not Listed For Sale

      3261 Novara Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3261 Novara Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,660,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 455 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,210,650 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      455 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,230,800
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    • 480 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,550,154 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      480 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,017/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    • 472 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,208,255 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      472 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ramos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2720 Corte Vera Cruz, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,937,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Corte Vera Cruz, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2720 Corte Vera Cruz, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,035,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaajal Shahani

    • 1444 Forenza Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,700,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Forenza Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1444 Forenza Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,875,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    • 3561 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,223,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3561 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3561 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Maxoutopoulis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3591 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,531,539 Not Listed For Sale

      3591 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3591 Crespi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Moxley Compass

    • 1392 Bordeaux St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,688,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Bordeaux St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1392 Bordeaux St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sterling Bay City Real Estate Group

    • 4125 Garibaldi Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,454,417 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Garibaldi Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4125 Garibaldi Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 953 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,683,565 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      953 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,321/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,432,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Waelde Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,955,261 Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Hall Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4166 Hall Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,015,800
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Farr Cole Real Estate

    • 5213 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,424,476 Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5213 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,760,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ivarson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5375 Black Ave Unit 4, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $804,117 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Black Ave Unit 4, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5375 Black Ave Unit 4, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McKaig Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 5160 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,370,933 Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5160 Independence Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Jones Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 510 San Gabriel Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,757,029 Not Listed For Sale

      510 San Gabriel Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      510 San Gabriel Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Steele Compass

    • 5972 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,083,465 Not Listed For Sale

      5972 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5972 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Linforth Karin Linforth, Broker

    • 5964 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,244,520 Not Listed For Sale

      5964 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5964 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Piper Elation Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,278,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Bay Meadows Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2398 Bay Meadows Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Blaise Lofland Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2550 Secretariat Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,195,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Secretariat Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2550 Secretariat Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Piper Elation Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,777,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Harvest Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1046 Harvest Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,021/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Golovko Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • 230 Mission Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,655,146 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Mission Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      230 Mission Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,887,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mohseni Compass

    • 10 Greens Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,647,229 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Greens Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Greens Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,686,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lavey J R Lavey, REALTORS®

    • 35 Golf Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,837,608 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Golf Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      35 Golf Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,626,250
      • Nov 03, 2023

• 45 Golf Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,285,367 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Golf Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      45 Golf Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,370,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 438 Puerto Vallarta, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,617,227 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Puerto Vallarta, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      438 Puerto Vallarta, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ochs BHHS Drysdale Properties

    • 4931 Monaco Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,588,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4931 Monaco Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4931 Monaco Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $787/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    • 993 Montevino Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,129,415 Not Listed For Sale

      993 Montevino Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      993 Montevino Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bruner

    • /2

      Est $2,334,995 Not Listed For Sale

      3088 Crestablanca Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3088 Crestablanca Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $861/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    • 2660 Camino Segura, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,141,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Camino Segura, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2660 Camino Segura, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,627,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Corte Bandera, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2703 Corte Bandera, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ohlmeyer Coldwell Banker

    • /31

      Est $589,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3476 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3476 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Norton Compass

    • 3374 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $489,581 Not Listed For Sale

      3374 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3374 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sarwar Pure Homes

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $598,579 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kepler Keller Williams Realty

    • 3308 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $576,549 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3308 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Wahl Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 1554 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $812,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1554 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home